5 BHK Flats for Sale Near Arcade Royal Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House for Sale in 1st A Cross

residential

Independent House for Sale in 1st A Cross

residential

1st A Cross, #305, Hrbr 3rd Block, Nehru Road, behind Udupi Food Hub
3.45 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/08/2026

An old duplex house is available for sale in HRBR 3rd Block, Bangalore. The property is a BDA approved plot with clear titles, measuring 1200 sq ft (30x40 feet) and facing South. It is located on Nehru Road, behind Udupi Food Hub, 1st A Cross, #305. The asking price is 3.45 Crore, and it is negotiable. This is an excellent opportunity for those looking for a residential property in a well-established area.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 14/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000, with rent commencement in September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant is a co-living company, and the security deposit is Rs. 9 Lakhs. The rent escalation is 5% annually. The asking price for this investment opportunity is Rs. 4.99 Crores.

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar sulthanpalya Bus stand near Ganesh block

residential

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar sulthanpalya Bus stand near Ganesh block

residential

RT nagar sulthanpalya Bus stand near Ganesh block
9.15 Cr
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This is a listing for an independent house located in RT Nagar, Sultanpalya, near Ganesh block and the bus stand. The property spans 5900 square feet and is an A-katha property, indicating clear titles. It is east-facing and situated in a prime general location. While the market price is approximately 20,000 per square foot, the owner is offering it at a competitive price of 15,500 per square foot.

Independent House for Sale in Frazer Town

residential

Independent House for Sale in Frazer Town

residential

Frazer Town, Stephen's Road Cross, next to Hasnath Hostel
3.25 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential property is available for sale in Frazer Town, specifically located on Stephen's Road Cross, next to Hasnath Hostel. The property features a land size of 1200 square feet and is a Ground plus one (G+1) structure. It is an east-facing property. The asking price for this property is 3.25 crore, and the price is open to negotiation.

Flat for Sale in Frazer town

residential

Flat for Sale in Frazer town

residential

Frazer town
1.5 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing describes a flat available for sale in Frazer Town. The property spans 1500 square feet and is priced at 1.5 crore. It is located on a legal floor within a secure gated community, offering a comfortable and safe residential environment for potential buyers looking for a home in this area.

Flat for Sale in Flat No: 101

residential

Flat for Sale in Flat No: 101

residential

Flat No: 101
1.9 Cr
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This is a detailed listing for a flat, Flat No: 101, offering a super built-up area of 1498 sqft. The property includes one dedicated car parking space. It is noted as a Non-OC, CC property with some deviations concerning setbacks, an additional floor, and an additional kitchen on all floors. The electrical meter is sanctioned, but a permanent meter is not yet available; buyers can move in with a temporary meter, and the apartment will be fully functional. The electricity bill for both the apartment and the unit will be covered by the seller until separate permanent meters are installed. The agreed price for this property is 1.9 crore.

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in HBR

residential

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in HBR

residential

HBR
3.1 Cr7 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

This is an advertisement for an independent house for sale located in HBR. The property features 7 bedrooms and is built over a ground plus two-floor structure, offering ample living space. The asking price for this house is 3.10 crore. Further professional details and a presentation are expected to be provided later.

Independent House for Sale in cooke town ( st Thomas town) from village super market 800 meters

residential

Independent House for Sale in cooke town ( st Thomas town) from village super market 800 meters

residential

cooke town ( st Thomas town) from village super market 800 meters
4.86 Cr
By Agent • 14/10/2026

A residential property is available for sale in Cooke Town (St. Thomas Town), located approximately 800 meters from Village Super Market. The land size is 1800 square feet, and it is an east-facing property. The construction is 20 years old, and all property documents are clear. The asking price is 27,000 rupees per square foot, which is slightly negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in Lazer Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in Lazer Layout

residential

Lazer Layout
3.25 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A redevelopment property, an old independent house, is available for sale in Lazer Layout. The land area measures 1,390 sq.ft., with an asking price of ₹3.25 Cr. This property presents an excellent opportunity for either immediate residential use as an existing old house or for demolition and construction of a new, customized home. It is suitable for end-users or those looking for a redevelopment project in the area, offering significant potential for investment and personalization.

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar banglore

residential

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar banglore

residential

RT nagar banglore
7 Cr
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A 20-year-old, North-facing house is available for sale in RT Nagar, Bangalore. This residential property is built on a 40x60 plot, totaling 2400 square feet, and features a ground plus first-floor construction. The asking price is 11 Crore, reflecting both declared and undeclared components.

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in Sultan Palya – RT Nagar Bangalore

residential

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in Sultan Palya – RT Nagar Bangalore

residential

Sultan Palya – RT Nagar Bangalore
2.3 Cr7 BHK
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 7 BHK rental income property is available for sale in Sultan Palya – RT Nagar, Bangalore. This house features 7 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, making it suitable for generating rental income. The property is offered at a total price of 23,000,000. Located in Bengaluru, Karnataka, this listing provides an opportunity to acquire a multi-bedroom residence designed with rental potential in mind.

About Arcade Royal

Arcade Royal

Arcade Royal

by Deccan Group

residential

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra
40 L - 1 CrFeb 20132, 3 BHK

Developed by Deccan Group. Spread across 2.5 acre(s). Has 108 units offering from 2bhks of 954 sqft to 2bhks of 999 sqft to 3bhks of 1215 sqft to 3bhks of 1314 sqft to 3bhks of 1332 sqft to 3bhks of 1368 sqft to 3bhks of 1395 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Arcade Royal Kaval Bairasandra

Education

  • United Pu And Degree College1.5 km

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar1.6 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.7 km

  • Siddhartha Pu College Bengaluru1.9 km

  • St Xaviers Pu Degree College Hbr Layout2.0 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering2.1 km

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy2.1 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies2.5 km

  • Fidelity Investments2.7 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park2.8 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.9 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld3.0 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.1 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.2 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.8 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli0.9 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.7 km

  • Medwin Multispeciality Clinic Rt Nagar Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram2.2 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.2 km

Transit

  • Tannery Road Metro Station1.6 km

  • Police Station Rt Nagara1.7 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara2.3 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.4 km

  • Pottery Town Metro Station2.4 km

  • H B R Layout2.6 km

  • Cbi Bengaluru2.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar1.9 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout2.1 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park2.4 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar2.4 km

  • Fun World2.5 km

  • Snow City2.6 km

  • Jayamahal Park2.6 km

Locality

  • Rt Nagar1.5 km

  • Hebbal1.8 km

  • Richards Town1.9 km

  • Cbi Road2.1 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.2 km

  • Nagavara2.3 km

  • Bangalore East2.6 km