4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Arcade Royal Kaval Bairasandra

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

Richards Town, close to Richards Park, Bangalore
1.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing from Apex Estates & Properties offers a spacious 4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent in Richards Town, Bangalore, located close to Richards Park. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2300 Sq. Ft. plus a private terrace. It includes one covered car park and one open car park, along with excellent views. Amenities provided are power backup, a lift, and security with CCTV surveillance, making it ideal for residential use. The monthly rent is ₹1.50 Lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is slightly negotiable. This property is suitable for those seeking a premium residential space with ample features.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Jaymahal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Jaymahal

residential

Jaymahal
1.25 L4 BHK
By Agent • 29/08/2026

A prospective tenant is looking to rent a 4 BHK flat in the Jaymahal area. The preferred monthly budget for the rental property is 1.25 Lakh. A key requirement for the tenant is the availability of two car parking spaces. The property should be suitable for residential use. No other specific preferences regarding furnishing, amenities, or property facing have been mentioned in this requirement.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

Frazer Town
Call for Price4 BHK
By Agent • 01/09/2026

This listing presents multiple residential flats available for rent in Frazer Town. The first is a 4BHK Duplex Penthouse, semi-furnished with 3000 sqft built-up area plus a 1200 sqft private terrace, offering one car park and allowing pets, priced at ₹1.50 Lacs per month plus maintenance. The second is a brand new 2 BHK premium flat, fully furnished with white goods, spanning 1300 sqft on the 1st floor, including one car park, available for ₹75,000/- per month. The third option is a fully renovated 1BHK flat on the 2nd floor (without a lift), fully furnished with all white goods, with rent at ₹35,000 per month including maintenance.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

Hutchins road
40K4 BHK
By Agent • 01/10/2026

An independent 4 BHK house is available for rent on Hutchins Road. The property offers convenient car parking facilities located at the front of the house. This spacious residence is suitable for those seeking a comfortable living space in the area. The monthly rent for this property is 40,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

Near Richards Park, Davis Road, Bangalore
2.3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

This premium apartment is available for rent in Bangalore, situated near Richards Park and Davis Road. The property, developed by an A-grade developer, features 4 bedrooms and covers an area of 3600 sq ft. It includes two dedicated car parking spaces and boasts great interiors and amenities. The monthly rental price is INR 230,000. This listing is provided by a realty agency.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

Frazer Town, Bengaluru
1.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished apartment is available for rent in Frazer Town, Bengaluru. The property spans 2,380 Sq. Ft. and includes amenities such as a clubhouse, lift, power backup, CCTV security, and intercom. The monthly rent is "1.5 Lakhs" with a security deposit of "15 Lakhs". Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details and to arrange an inspection.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town

residential

Frazer Town, Bangalore
1.75 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A brand-new 4 BHK Duplex Penthouse is available for rent in Frazer Town, Bangalore. This semi-furnished property boasts a super built-up area of 3,080 Sq. Ft. It features excellent ventilation and includes 2 covered car parks. The penthouse comes with basic amenities and is in pristine, brand-new condition. The asking rent is ₹1,75,000 per month, in addition to maintenance charges. This listing is presented by a real estate firm, inviting interested parties to inquire for more details and schedule site visits.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
3.25 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a luxurious 4BHK flat available for rent in Hebbal. The spacious flat measures 4470 square feet and is located in a high-end building. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities, including an indoor heated pool, a top-terrace swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, steam and sauna facilities, a spa, a party hall, a games room, a salon, and three guest suites. The monthly rent for this premium property is 3.25 lakhs.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
4.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is a rental advertisement for a fully furnished 4.5 BHK apartment located in a luxury project in Hebbal. The spacious apartment spans 6500 sq ft and is available for a monthly rent of 4.5 lakhs. Residents can enjoy various amenities such as a clubhouse, mini theatre, squash court, and tennis facilities, promising a luxurious living experience. This premium property is offered through a broker.

About Arcade Royal

Arcade Royal

Arcade Royal

by Deccan Group

residential

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra
40 L - 1 CrFeb 20132, 3 BHK

Developed by Deccan Group. Spread across 2.5 acre(s). Has 108 units offering from 2bhks of 954 sqft to 2bhks of 999 sqft to 3bhks of 1215 sqft to 3bhks of 1314 sqft to 3bhks of 1332 sqft to 3bhks of 1368 sqft to 3bhks of 1395 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Arcade Royal Kaval Bairasandra

Education

  • United Pu And Degree College1.5 km

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar1.6 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.7 km

  • Siddhartha Pu College Bengaluru1.9 km

  • St Xaviers Pu Degree College Hbr Layout2.0 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering2.1 km

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy2.1 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies2.5 km

  • Fidelity Investments2.7 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park2.8 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.9 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld3.0 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.1 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.2 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.8 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli0.9 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.7 km

  • Medwin Multispeciality Clinic Rt Nagar Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram2.2 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.2 km

Transit

  • Tannery Road Metro Station1.6 km

  • Police Station Rt Nagara1.7 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara2.3 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.4 km

  • Pottery Town Metro Station2.4 km

  • H B R Layout2.6 km

  • Cbi Bengaluru2.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar1.9 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout2.1 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park2.4 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar2.4 km

  • Fun World2.5 km

  • Snow City2.6 km

  • Jayamahal Park2.6 km

Locality

  • Rt Nagar1.5 km

  • Hebbal1.8 km

  • Richards Town1.9 km

  • Cbi Road2.1 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.2 km

  • Nagavara2.3 km

  • Bangalore East2.6 km