4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Trayam

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Tranqville

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Tranqville

residential

Adarsh Tranqville
2.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

This is a furnished 4BHK villa with a study room available for rent at Adarsh Tranqville. The villa features a west-facing door, a plot area of 3445 square feet, and a built-up area of 4304 square feet. It includes a large garden area, an elevator, and parking space for two cars. The monthly rent is 2,20,000 plus maintenance.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hennur Bagalur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hennur Bagalur Road

residential

Adarsh Tranqville
2.7 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A brand new, semi-furnished 4 BHK villa with a study and a maid's room is available for rent in Adarsh Tranqville, located on Hennur Bagalur Road. The villa features a north-facing door and offers a built-up area of 4091 sqft. It includes parking space for 2 cars. The monthly rent is 2.70 lakh plus maintenance, providing a spacious and comfortable living environment.

4 BHK Villa for Rent off Hennur Bagaluru Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent off Hennur Bagaluru Road

residential

Assetz Soul & Soil
1.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa is available for rent at Assetz Soul & Soil, located off Hennur Bagaluru Road. This semi-furnished property features a super built-up area of 2480 sq ft, an east-facing orientation, and includes three balconies, a garden area, and parking space for two cars. The villa also comes with a maids' room. The monthly rent is 1,10,000/- plus maintenance.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Bhartiya City Leela Residences
4 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment with an additional servant room and an in-built sauna is available for rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. This semi-furnished unit, with the option for full furnishing, is located on the 16th floor of a 23-story building and spans 4209 sq.ft. The property faces East and is available immediately. The monthly rent is 4,00,000, which is negotiable, with a security deposit of 20 lakhs. Maintenance charges are as per actuals. This residence is preferably available for families.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Thanisandra Main Road
80K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat is available for rent on Thanisandra Main Road. The property features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering a comfortable living space of 2,300 sq. ft. It includes 1 dedicated car parking space. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness centre, basketball court, elevator, and 24/7 security. The monthly rent is ₹80,000 plus maintenance charges, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This listing appears to be from a real estate associate.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

Unishire Terraza
69K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A 4BHK flat is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. This residential property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The monthly rent is ₹69,000. The listing does not specify details regarding furnishing, specific amenities, or the total area of the flat. It is situated in the Rachenahalli area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Monarch Serenity
75K4 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A rental listing for a 4BHK unit in Project Monarch Serenity. The unit measures 2300 square feet and is available for a monthly rent of 75,000. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

Unishire Terraza
Call for Price4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located on Thanisandra Road in Bengaluru. This premium gated community offers residents access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, a clubhouse, and other modern community amenities. The property boasts excellent connectivity, being just minutes away from Manyata Tech Park and surrounding areas, making it an ideal home for those working nearby. This is a direct rental opportunity with no brokerage required, offering a hassle-free process for interested individuals to schedule a visit.

About Trayam

Trayam

Trayam

by N6 Ventures

residential

Kriyashila Hospital, Bengaluru East
66 L - 1 CrDec 20172, 2.5, 3.5 BHK

Developed by N6 Ventures. Spread across 40 acre(s). Has 40 units offering from 2.5bhks of 1210 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1370 sqft to 2bhks of 1050 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1215 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1245 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1315 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1280 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1215 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1220 sqft to 3.5bhks of 1665 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Trayam

Education

  • Bangalore School Of Design Technology Narayanapura0.4 km

  • Legacy School0.6 km

  • Majesh Mohan Visthar0.8 km

  • Kristu Jayanti College0.9 km

  • New Horizon International School1.1 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara1.3 km

  • Ekya School Jakkur1.5 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit0.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate2.1 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park3.1 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.2 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.5 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.5 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld3.6 km

Hospital

  • Ovum Hospitals0.4 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital0.8 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.1 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.6 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara3.5 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.7 km

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru4.4 km

Transit

  • Kothanuru0.4 km

  • Thanisandra1.6 km

  • Saraipalya2.8 km

  • Sri Ramapura2.9 km

  • Kannuru Bangalore3.3 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.5 km

  • Nagawara Junction3.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Sansar Centre Hypermarket Supermarket Apparels Footwear Baby Shop Kothanur0.7 km

  • Westside Bangalore Hennur0.8 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar2.1 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.3 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Circle Horamavu3.0 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra3.0 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli3.0 km

Locality

  • Narayanapura0.3 km

  • Kothanur1.2 km

  • Byrathi Kanakashree Layout1.4 km

  • Thannisandra1.8 km

  • Hennur2.1 km

  • Bhartiya City2.2 km

  • Kanakashree Layout2.5 km