1 BHK Flats for Sale Near Trayam

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Bharatiya city leela residences
2.1 Cr1 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

An excellent and clear titled studio apartment is available for sale in Bharatiya City Leela Residences, a prime township in Bangalore. This semi-furnished unit is located on a lower floor, features a West-facing orientation, and offers 813 sqft of living space with 1 bedroom. The property is listed for 2.1 crores, with a slight negotiation margin. The owner highlights the potential for a minimum rental income of 10 lakhs per year.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Assetz soul & soil
1 Cr1 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/08/2026

This is a listing for a 1 BHK flat in the Assetz Soul & Soil project. The unit is located on the 2nd floor of a G+4 building, facing East and offering a park view. It measures 662 square feet and is available for a final price of 1 Crore. The property is currently generating a total monthly rent of 31,500, which includes 30,000 for the unit and 1,500 for one car parking space. This ready-to-move property is ideal for residential use.

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Central Park Orchard
4.75 Cr
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious flat is available for sale in Central Park Orchard, located in Tower L on the second floor. The property spans 308 square yards and is offered at a price of 4.75 units (likely Crores). The payment terms suggest a full cheque transaction. This is a residential offering, ideal for those seeking a home within a structured project.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKOO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This advertisement showcases various units available for sale within the NIKOO HOMES project, spanning across different phases. In NIKOO 1, prospective buyers can find 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK configurations. NIKOO 2 offers 2 BHK units, with options for both fully furnished and semi-furnished properties, including two semi-furnished units. NIKOO 4 presents 2.5 BHK units, three 3 BHK units, and a unique 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Lastly, NIKOO 5 has 1 BHK units available. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details about these diverse residential offerings.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKKO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHK
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This advertisement showcases available sale units within the NIKKO HOMES project, encompassing three distinct buildings: NIKKO 1, NIKKO 2, and NIKKO 4. NIKKO 1 offers 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with two units available), and 4.5 BHK configurations. NIKKO 2 features 2 BHK (with three units) and 3 BHK options. NIKKO 4 includes 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with three units), and a 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Additionally, a penthouse is also available for sale. Prospective buyers are encouraged to reach out for detailed pricing and further information regarding these residential properties.

Flat for Sale in K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University

residential

Flat for Sale in K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University

residential

K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University
95 L
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This advertisement presents a flat available for sale in K. Narayanpura, conveniently located near Kristu Jayanthi University. The property boasts a super built-up area of 1088 sqft and a carpet area of 1000 sqft. The asking price for this flat is 95 lakhs, with a slight negotiation margin. Interested buyers can inquire for further details regarding this residential offering.

About Trayam

Trayam

Trayam

by N6 Ventures

residential

Kriyashila Hospital, Bengaluru East
66 L - 1 CrDec 20172, 2.5, 3.5 BHK

Developed by N6 Ventures. Spread across 40 acre(s). Has 40 units offering from 2.5bhks of 1210 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1370 sqft to 2bhks of 1050 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1215 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1245 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1315 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1280 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1215 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1220 sqft to 3.5bhks of 1665 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Trayam

Education

  • Bangalore School Of Design Technology Narayanapura0.4 km

  • Legacy School0.6 km

  • Majesh Mohan Visthar0.8 km

  • Kristu Jayanti College0.9 km

  • New Horizon International School1.1 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara1.3 km

  • Ekya School Jakkur1.5 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit0.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate2.1 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park3.1 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.2 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.5 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.5 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld3.6 km

Hospital

  • Ovum Hospitals0.4 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital0.8 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.1 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.6 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara3.5 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.7 km

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru4.4 km

Transit

  • Kothanuru0.4 km

  • Thanisandra1.6 km

  • Saraipalya2.8 km

  • Sri Ramapura2.9 km

  • Kannuru Bangalore3.3 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.5 km

  • Nagawara Junction3.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Sansar Centre Hypermarket Supermarket Apparels Footwear Baby Shop Kothanur0.7 km

  • Westside Bangalore Hennur0.8 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar2.1 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.3 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Circle Horamavu3.0 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra3.0 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli3.0 km

Locality

  • Narayanapura0.3 km

  • Kothanur1.2 km

  • Byrathi Kanakashree Layout1.4 km

  • Thannisandra1.8 km

  • Hennur2.1 km

  • Bhartiya City2.2 km

  • Kanakashree Layout2.5 km