3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Soven Sachi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road

residential

Amigo Amparo
1.2 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 06/10/2026

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road Bangalore, KA. Area: 1341 SqFt, Furnishing status: unfurnished, 2 Baths. Price: ₹1,2 Cr.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sobha City

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sobha City

residential

Sobha City, Casa Serenita
2.6 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 27/08/2026

This listing is for a semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment located in Sobha City, Casa Serenita, Bangalore. The property has a super built area of 1801 Sqft and is available for sale at ₹2.60 Cr. It is a spine-facing unit with a South-East facing direction. The apartment was handed over in 2018 and is suitable for both end-use and investment purposes. Site visits can be arranged by prior appointment. Serious direct enquiries are preferred for this property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampignehalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampignehalli

residential

VIRTUE SREE URBAN PINNACLE
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This advertisement is for a ready-to-move-in 3 BHK flat located in the Virtue Sree Urban Pinnacle project in Sampignehalli, Thanisandra, North Bangalore. The property spans 1,475 Sq. Ft. and includes 2 bathrooms. It is BDA Approved with CC & OC available, offering a great opportunity for those seeking immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by Mansfield Estates.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE, Karnataka
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore, Karnataka. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It currently generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000 from a co-living company, with the rent commencement set for September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant has provided a security deposit of Rs. 9 lakhs, and the rent will escalate by 5% annually. This investment opportunity is priced at Rs. 4.99 Crores.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

North Bengaluru kogilu cross
2.3 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 25/09/2026

A premium 3.5 BHK flat is available for sale in North Bengaluru, specifically at Kogilu Cross. This property is ready to move into, offering an immediate possession opportunity for potential buyers. The flat boasts a generous area of 2000 square feet, providing ample living space. The asking price for this residential unit is 2.3 crore. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details and to arrange a site visit. This listing highlights a spacious and well-located property in a desirable area of Bengaluru.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

North Bengaluru kogilu cross
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 25/09/2026

This is a premium 3.5 BHK flat available for sale, located on the 11th floor in North Bengaluru, specifically near Kogilu Cross. The property is a Jodi unit, offering a spacious area of 2000 square feet. It is a ready-to-move-in unit. The asking price for this property is 2.5 crore rupees. This residential flat provides a comfortable living space in a desirable location.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIKOO 1

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIKOO 1

residential

NIKOO 1, NIKOO 2, NIKOO 4, NIKOO 5
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This advertisement lists various flats available for sale across different 'Nikoo' projects. Nikoo 1 offers 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK units. Nikoo 2 has Studio, 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK options. Nikoo 4 features 1 BHK and 3 BHK flats, while Nikoo 5 provides Studio, 1 BHK, and 2.5 BHK units. This is a sales listing for residential properties, with a range of bedroom configurations available to potential buyers.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Century Celeste
1.9 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This is a direct listing for a 3BHK flat in the Century Celeste project, available for sale. The apartment features 3 bathrooms and comes semi-furnished. It includes parking space for 1 car and has a total area of 1775 square feet. The property is being offered at a price of 1.90 crore.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Sobha dream gardens
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 1009 square feet flat is available for sale in the Sobha Dream Gardens project. This property is situated on the 4th floor and features three balconies, all offering a view of the swimming pool. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.2 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

Sobha Zircon
1.85 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

An apartment is available for sale in Sobha Zircon, located in Jakkur. This 3BHK unit features three bathrooms and boasts a super built-up area of 1640 square feet. The property is west-facing, offering a specific orientation. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.85 crore. This listing provides details for a potential homebuyer interested in a spacious apartment in a well-known project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

Elegant Embassy
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 14/10/2026

This listing describes an elegant semi-furnished flat located in the Elegant Embassy project, situated on the 4th floor. The property spans 1600 sq.ft. and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 covered parking space. The main door of the flat faces east, and the property is 10 years old, currently tenanted. The asking price for this residence is 1.10 crore. This property offers a comfortable living space within an established project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

Century Celeste
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This listing is for a semi-furnished 3BHK flat located in the Century Celeste project in Jakkur. The property features three bathrooms and includes one dedicated car parking space. It spans an area of 1775 square feet and is available for sale. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.80 crore, and the price is negotiable. Interested parties can contact for further details and to arrange an inspection.

About Soven Sachi

Soven Sachi

Soven Sachi

by SOVEN

residential

Agrahara Main Road, Yelahanka
2 Cr - 5 CrDec 20262, 3 BHK

Developed by SOVEN. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 10 units offering from 2bhks of 1200 sqft to 3bhks of 1800 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Soven Sachi

Education

  • Presidency Pu College Kogilu Yelahanka1.2 km

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road1.2 km

  • Oxford School And Composite Pu College Yelahanka1.3 km

  • Aditya Academy Of Architecture Design1.3 km

  • Euroschool North Campus Yelahanka1.4 km

  • Kns Institute Of Technology1.9 km

  • Westline College Yelahanka1.9 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus2.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Icon3.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon3.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith3.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate4.0 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park4.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria4.4 km

Hospital

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar1.9 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.0 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.7 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.9 km

  • Cytecare Hospitals3.0 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital4.0 km

Transit

  • Agrahara Layout1.1 km

  • Kogilu Layout1.4 km

  • Sri Ramapura3.1 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru3.2 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station3.2 km

  • Kannuru Bangalore3.8 km

  • Sathanur Bus Station Bangalore4.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli1.4 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli1.7 km

  • White Hills Kogilu Layout1.9 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.1 km

  • Natyakshetra Dance Academy2.2 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall2.6 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar2.9 km

Locality

  • Chakkanahalli1.5 km

  • Bhartiya City2.6 km

  • Bellahalli2.7 km

  • Yelahanka2.7 km

  • Hennur2.8 km

  • Kattigenahalli3.1 km

  • Jakkur3.4 km