1 BHK Flats for Sale Near Soven Sachi

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Bharatiya city leela residences
2.1 Cr1 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

An excellent and clear titled studio apartment is available for sale in Bharatiya City Leela Residences, a prime township in Bangalore. This semi-furnished unit is located on a lower floor, features a West-facing orientation, and offers 813 sqft of living space with 1 bedroom. The property is listed for 2.1 crores, with a slight negotiation margin. The owner highlights the potential for a minimum rental income of 10 lakhs per year.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE, Karnataka
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore, Karnataka. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It currently generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000 from a co-living company, with the rent commencement set for September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant has provided a security deposit of Rs. 9 lakhs, and the rent will escalate by 5% annually. This investment opportunity is priced at Rs. 4.99 Crores.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Sobha dream gardens
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 1009 square feet flat is available for sale in the Sobha Dream Gardens project. This property is situated on the 4th floor and features three balconies, all offering a view of the swimming pool. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.2 crore.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKOO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This advertisement showcases various units available for sale within the NIKOO HOMES project, spanning across different phases. In NIKOO 1, prospective buyers can find 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK configurations. NIKOO 2 offers 2 BHK units, with options for both fully furnished and semi-furnished properties, including two semi-furnished units. NIKOO 4 presents 2.5 BHK units, three 3 BHK units, and a unique 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Lastly, NIKOO 5 has 1 BHK units available. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details about these diverse residential offerings.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

NIKKO HOMES
Call for Price1 BHK
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This advertisement showcases available sale units within the NIKKO HOMES project, encompassing three distinct buildings: NIKKO 1, NIKKO 2, and NIKKO 4. NIKKO 1 offers 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with two units available), and 4.5 BHK configurations. NIKKO 2 features 2 BHK (with three units) and 3 BHK options. NIKKO 4 includes 1.5 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK (with three units), and a 3 BHK Duplex Loft. Additionally, a penthouse is also available for sale. Prospective buyers are encouraged to reach out for detailed pricing and further information regarding these residential properties.

About Soven Sachi

Soven Sachi

Soven Sachi

by SOVEN

residential

Agrahara Main Road, Yelahanka
2 Cr - 5 CrDec 20262, 3 BHK

Developed by SOVEN. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 10 units offering from 2bhks of 1200 sqft to 3bhks of 1800 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Soven Sachi

Education

  • Presidency Pu College Kogilu Yelahanka1.2 km

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road1.2 km

  • Oxford School And Composite Pu College Yelahanka1.3 km

  • Aditya Academy Of Architecture Design1.3 km

  • Euroschool North Campus Yelahanka1.4 km

  • Kns Institute Of Technology1.9 km

  • Westline College Yelahanka1.9 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus2.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Icon3.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon3.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith3.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate4.0 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park4.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria4.4 km

Hospital

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar1.9 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.0 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.7 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.9 km

  • Cytecare Hospitals3.0 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital4.0 km

Transit

  • Agrahara Layout1.1 km

  • Kogilu Layout1.4 km

  • Sri Ramapura3.1 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru3.2 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station3.2 km

  • Kannuru Bangalore3.8 km

  • Sathanur Bus Station Bangalore4.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli1.4 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli1.7 km

  • White Hills Kogilu Layout1.9 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.1 km

  • Natyakshetra Dance Academy2.2 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall2.6 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar2.9 km

Locality

  • Chakkanahalli1.5 km

  • Bhartiya City2.6 km

  • Bellahalli2.7 km

  • Yelahanka2.7 km

  • Hennur2.8 km

  • Kattigenahalli3.1 km

  • Jakkur3.4 km