Office Spaces for Sale Near Regent Heights Ghorpadi

Office Space for Sale in Magarpattta

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Magarpattta

commercial

Marvel Fuego
5.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement is for a furnished office space available for sale in the Marvel Fuego project, located in Magarpattta. The property measures 2775 square feet and is offered with a fresh five-year lease. The total price for this pre-leased commercial unit is 5.50 Crore. This listing presents an investment opportunity for those seeking commercial property. The details are provided by a real estate agency.

Office Space for Sale in Aurora tower

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Aurora tower

commercial

Aurora tower
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 14/10/2026

An office space is available for sale in Aurora Tower, specifically within its West Wing, located in the Camp area. The property offers an area of 662 square feet and is being offered at a total price of 1.2 crore. This listing is provided by Umbrella Properties.

Office Space for Sale in Hadapsar

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Hadapsar

commercial

Marvel Feugo
2.8 Cr
By Agent • 07/10/2026

An office space is available for sale at Marvel Feugo in Hadapsar. The property boasts a built-up area of 2150 square feet and is being offered at a price of 2.80 crore. This commercial space is suitable for various business operations and represents an investment opportunity in a well-known project. Further details regarding amenities, specific location advantages, or furnishing status are not provided in this listing. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for more information about this commercial property.

Office Space for Sale in Wanawadi

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Wanawadi

commercial

Sacred World
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

This listing presents a corporate office available for sale in Sacred World, Wanawadi. The property features a built-up area of 1350 square feet and a carpet area of 1125 square feet. It offers an attractive Return on Investment (ROI) of 7.25%, with a 5-year agreement already in place that includes a 5% annual increment. The office is fully furnished to a good quality standard and is being offered directly by the owner, signifying a direct transaction for this substantial corporate space.

Office Space for Sale in Hadapsar

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Hadapsar

commercial

Amanora Chambers
1.8 Cr
By Agent • 18/10/2026

This listing offers a pre-leased office space located in Amanora Chambers, Hadapsar. The property spans 1015 square feet and is available for rent at 104,000 rupees per month, with a 7% annual increase. The asking price for this office space is 1.80 crore rupees. It is presented by a real estate agency.

Office Space for Sale in KOREGAON PARK ANNEX PUNE

commercial

Office Space for Sale in KOREGAON PARK ANNEX PUNE

commercial

KOREGAON PARK ANNEX PUNE
2.75 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This listing is for a preleased commercial office space located in Koregaon Park Annexe, Pune. It features a super branded tenant with a fresh five-year lease, including a two-year lock-in period. The property spans 1831 square feet and includes two car parks, plus additional two-wheeler parking. The current monthly rent is 1.41 lakhs, with a security deposit of 4.25 lakhs. The lease agreement includes a 5% escalation every year, starting in January 2027. Maintenance charges are covered by the tenant, while property tax is paid by the owner. The asking price for this investment opportunity is 2.75 crore.

About Regent Heights

Regent Heights

Regent Heights

by Bhavani Constructions

residential

Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, Ghorpadi
2 Cr - 4 CrJun 20162 BHK

Developed by Bhavani Constructions. Spread across 10454 acre(s). Has 18 units offering from 2bhks of 1350 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Regent Heights Ghorpadi

Education

  • Vibgyor High School Hadapsar1.5 km

  • Army Public School1.7 km

  • Vatsalya Public School Balaji Education Society Ghorpadi1.7 km

  • Armed Forces Medical College Afmc2.0 km

  • St Mary's School2.3 km

  • Bishop's School2.5 km

  • Hutchings High School3.0 km

Business

  • Cybercity Magarpatta2.0 km

  • Seasons Mall Hadapsar2.8 km

  • Suzlon One Earth3.1 km

  • Nucleus Mall Camp3.3 km

  • Marisoft 2 Kalyani Nagar3.4 km

  • Vodafone India Pune3.4 km

  • Marisoft 3 Kalyani Nagar3.5 km

Hospital

  • Electricwala Hospital Wanowrie0.7 km

  • Chaitanya General Hospital Pune0.8 km

  • Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital1.3 km

  • Dr Hambires Sparsh Specialty Clinic Hadapsar2.3 km

  • Noble Hospital2.3 km

  • Villoo Poonawalla Hospital2.6 km

  • Command Hospital Southern Command3.0 km

Transit

  • Fatima Nagar0.7 km

  • Ghorpuri West1.8 km

  • Hadapsar Railway Station2.7 km

  • Hadapsar Pune2.7 km

  • Blade Lounge Pune3.1 km

  • Kalyani Nagar Metro Station Escalator3.4 km

  • Kalyani Nagar Metro Station3.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Gt Arcade Pune0.2 km

  • Empress Botanical Garden0.9 km

  • Afmc Ground1.4 km

  • Chakra Fitness Community Koregaon Park2.0 km

  • National War Memorial Southern Command2.1 km

  • Neeraj Chopra Stadium Pune2.3 km

  • Effingut Brewerkz2.5 km

Locality

  • Ghorpadi1.2 km

  • Hadapsar2.1 km

  • Magarpatta City2.2 km

  • Koregaon2.9 km

  • Mundhwa3.6 km

  • Amanora Park Town3.6 km

  • Kalyani Nagar3.7 km