Commercial Spaces for Sale Near Greenaria Building B Hadapsar

2 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Koregoan Park

commercial

2 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Koregoan Park

commercial

GOLDFIELD PARK
2.62 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/08/2026

An urgent commercial property is available for sale in Goldfield Park, Koregoan Park. This is a 2BHK fully furnished unit with a built-up area of 1500 sqft and a carpet area of 1100 sqft. It includes common car parking and is currently preleased, generating a monthly rent of 1,00,000. The property is offered at a price of 2.62 crore.

Commercial Space for Sale in Fatema Nagar

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Fatema Nagar

commercial

Raviraj 93 Avenue
3.25 Cr
By Agent • 22/07/2026

A commercial shop is available for sale in Raviraj 93 Avenue, located in Fatema Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune. This property spans 1150 SQFT and is a pre-leased asset with a 5-year lease in place, offering a 5.94% ROI. It currently generates a rental income of 165000 per month. The shop is situated within a Grade A building. The asking price for this property is 3.25 crore, and the price is negotiable. This is an excellent investment opportunity in a prime location.

Commercial Space for Sale in Meera Nagar

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Meera Nagar

commercial

Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra
16 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/07/2026

A premium family restaurant is available for immediate sale in Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra. This direct owner deal offers a fully operational business situated in a prime dining destination. The restaurant spans a total area of 2,400 sq. ft., including a 480–500 sq. ft. kitchen, and features a seating capacity for 105 guests across 22 tables. It comes with complete premium interiors, equipment, a fully equipped bar counter, and separate washrooms for gents and ladies. The ambience is warm and elegant, suitable for families, groups, and corporate events. Amenities include valet parking and free street parking. The business is currently generating monthly sales of ₹28–30 Lakhs and is ready for immediate takeover. The asking price is ₹16 Crore, which includes the complete restaurant setup and interiors. Liaisoning and consultancy fees are applicable.

Commercial Space for Sale NEAR BY AMANORA MALL

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale NEAR BY AMANORA MALL

commercial

NEAR BY AMANORA MALL, MAGARPATTA ROAD, HADAPSAR
1.7 Cr
By Agent • 11/08/2026

A smart investment opportunity is available with a shop for sale located near Amanora Mall, Magarpatta Road, Hadapsar. This property boasts a built-up area of 550 sq ft and is being offered at an owner's cost of 1.70 Cr. It generates a steady rental income of 65K per month, making it an attractive prospect for investors seeking a profitable commercial space in a prime location. Further details can be obtained by inquiry.

Commercial Space for Sale in Fatima Nagar

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Fatima Nagar

commercial

Fatima Nagar, Pune
2.95 Cr
By Agent • 14/08/2026

A preleased restaurant space is available for sale in a mall located in Fatima Nagar, Pune. The property measures 1710 sq ft and is currently leased to a major restaurant brand. The ongoing monthly rent is 1.65 Lacs, with a security deposit of 7.11 Lacs already received. The agreement is for 5 years, and for the second agreement with the same tenant, there is no lock-in period. Rent escalation is set at 15% every three years, with the current agreement starting on August 9, 2024. Maintenance charges are covered by the tenant, while property tax is paid by the owner. The asking price for this investment opportunity is ₹2.95 Crore.

Commercial Space for Sale in Kalyani Nagar – Marriott Suites Lane

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Kalyani Nagar – Marriott Suites Lane

commercial

Kalyani Nagar – Marriott Suites Lane
7.37 Cr
By Agent • 15/08/2026

This premium commercial opportunity is located in Kalyani Nagar, Pune, specifically on the Marriott Suites Lane. It offers commercial spaces designed for businesses and investors, with carpet areas starting from 2,810 sq.ft. The pricing for these units begins at ₹7.37 Cr. The property emphasizes the importance of location, accessibility, and future potential for a commercial investment. It also features a 3-level parking facility. Possession for these commercial spaces is scheduled for March 2027. This is presented as an ideal investment for those looking for a strategic location in Pune's real estate market.

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta

commercial

Magarpatta
Call for Price
By Agent • 17/08/2026

A newly available showroom is for sale in Magarpatta. The property is ready for possession, offering a commercial indoor space. Specific details about the area and pricing are not provided in this listing.

Commercial Space for Sale NEAR BY AMANORA MALL

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale NEAR BY AMANORA MALL

commercial

NEAR BY AMANORA MALL, MAGARPATTA ROAD, HADAPSAR
1.7 Cr
By Agent • 17/08/2026

A smart investment opportunity presents a shop for sale located near Amanora Mall, Magarpatta Road, Hadapsar. The property boasts a built-up area of 550 square feet and is available for 1.70 Crore. It currently generates a rental income of 65,000 rupees per month. This commercial space offers a promising return on investment due to its prime location in a bustling area, making it ideal for various retail ventures or as a reliable income-generating asset. The listing emphasizes the property's potential for immediate rental returns.

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta

commercial

Magarpatta
Call for Price
By Agent • 20/08/2026

This listing offers a showroom for sale, located in Magarpatta. The property spans 1000 square feet, making it suitable for commercial operations. This is an opportunity to acquire a retail space in a prominent area.

Commercial Space for Sale in Koregaon Park Ground Floor

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Koregaon Park Ground Floor

commercial

Mantri Mirari
3.96 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/08/2026

This advertisement is for a commercial shop located on the ground floor of Mantri Mirari in Koregaon Park. The property, measuring 1383 square feet, is available for sale and is offered in an unfurnished state. The asking price for this retail space is 3.96 crore. This listing provides an opportunity to purchase a commercial unit in a prominent area.

Commercial Space for Sale in NORTH MAIN RD.

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in NORTH MAIN RD.

commercial

NORTH MAIN RD., KP.
2.6 Cr
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A pre-leased shop is available for sale, measuring 245 sq. ft., located on North Main Road. The property currently generates a monthly rent of 90,000. The asking price for this commercial space is 2.60 crore. This is an investment opportunity for those looking for a commercial property with immediate rental income. Further details and viewing appointments can be arranged.

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta City

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Magarpatta City

commercial

Magarpatta City
1.3 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A commercial shop is available for sale in Magarpatta City. The shop spans 245 square feet and is offered unfurnished. The asking price for this property is 1.30 Crore. This listing is presented by Jsk Realtors.

About Greenaria Building B

Greenaria Building B

Greenaria Building B

by Raviraj Realty

mixed-use

BG Shirke Road, Hadapsar
32 L - 39 LOct 20222 BHK

Developed by Raviraj Realty. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Greenaria Building B Hadapsar

Education

  • Vibgyor High School Hadapsar0.5 km

  • Vatsalya Public School Balaji Education Society Ghorpadi1.6 km

  • Army Public School2.3 km

  • Pawar Public School2.6 km

  • Wisdom World School2.7 km

  • Rayat Shikshan Sansthas S M Joshi College2.8 km

  • Savitribai Phule Pune University2.8 km

Business

  • Cybercity Magarpatta1.2 km

  • Seasons Mall Hadapsar1.8 km

  • Suzlon One Earth2.3 km

  • Marisoft 2 Kalyani Nagar3.1 km

  • Cerebrum It Park Kalyani Nagar3.1 km

  • Vodafone India Pune3.1 km

  • Marisoft 3 Kalyani Nagar3.2 km

Hospital

  • Chaitanya General Hospital Pune0.9 km

  • Electricwala Hospital Wanowrie1.4 km

  • Dr Hambires Sparsh Specialty Clinic Hadapsar1.8 km

  • Noble Hospital1.9 km

  • Villoo Poonawalla Hospital2.1 km

  • Inamdar Multispeciality Hospital2.3 km

  • Medicare Hospital2.4 km

Transit

  • Fatima Nagar1.5 km

  • Hadapsar Railway Station1.7 km

  • Hadapsar Pune1.7 km

  • Ghorpuri West2.1 km

  • Blade Lounge Pune2.3 km

  • Kalyani Nagar Metro Station Escalator3.1 km

  • Hadapsar Bus Stand3.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Gt Arcade Pune1.1 km

  • Seasons Mall Food Court1.7 km

  • Lifestyle Stores Hadapsar1.7 km

  • Cinepolis Seasons Mall1.7 km

  • Empress Botanical Garden1.9 km

  • Neeraj Chopra Stadium Pune1.9 km

  • Skyjumper Trampoline Park Pune Amanora Mall2.0 km

Locality

  • Ghorpadi1.2 km

  • Magarpatta City1.3 km

  • Hadapsar1.5 km

  • Mundhwa2.6 km

  • Amanora Park Town2.6 km

  • Koregaon3.1 km

  • Kalyani Nagar3.4 km