Commercial Spaces for Sale Near Geetanjali A Apartment Parvati Paytha

Commercial Space for Sale in KK MARKET DHANKAWADI

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in KK MARKET DHANKAWADI

commercial

KK MARKET DHANKAWADI
4.3 Cr
By Agent • 17/09/2026

This listing presents a pre-leased commercial property available for sale in KK Market, Dhankawadi, offering an excellent investment opportunity with immediate rental returns. The property, approximately 10 years old, boasts a carpet area of 4,327 sq. ft. and a built-up area of 5,700 sq. ft. It comes with a negotiable asking price of ₹4.30 Crore and generates a substantial monthly rental income of ₹2.20 Lakh. This commercial space is ideal for investors seeking stable income from day one.

Commercial Space for Sale in Karvenagar

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Karvenagar

commercial

Karvenagar
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 02/08/2026

This listing presents a combined commercial unit available for sale in Karvenagar. The property includes an office or hall space spanning 1000 square feet and an additional shop area measuring 853 square feet, amounting to a total of 1853 square feet. Offered as a single unit, the asking price for this commercial establishment is 1.20 crore. This presents a suitable opportunity for prospective buyers looking for a ready-to-use business space in a notable location, consolidating both office and retail functionalities within one premise.

Commercial Space for Sale in Pune Sadashiv Peth

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Pune Sadashiv Peth

commercial

Pune Sadashiv Peth
1.4 Cr
By Agent • 14/08/2026

A commercial shop is available for sale in the Sadashiv Peth area of Pune. This property offers a promising opportunity for businesses looking to establish or expand their presence in a well-known locality. The shop is being offered for a total price of 1.4 crore, making it an attractive investment for potential buyers seeking retail space in a bustling urban environment. The location in Sadashiv Peth is known for its vibrant commercial activity and accessibility, which could contribute to good footfall and business prospects.

Commercial Space for Sale in Bibwewadi

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Bibwewadi

commercial

Bibwewadi
2.5 Cr
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A commercial shop is immediately available for sale in a prime location in Bibwewadi. The property offers a carpet area of 1550 sq. ft. and is priced at 2.50 crore, inclusive of all costs. It boasts a 24x7 water supply, making it an excellent opportunity for establishing a hotel, restaurant, or cafe. This direct property listing also involves brokerage on a side-by-side basis.

Commercial Space for Sale in Tilak Road

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Tilak Road

commercial

Tilak Road, Pune
1.8 Cr
By Agent • 21/10/2026

A commercial shop is available for sale on Tilak Road in Pune, offering a prime commercial location and a smart investment opportunity. The property features a ground floor and mezzanine structure with a built-up area of 425 sq. ft. It is currently rented, generating an income of 37,000 per month. The expected price for this income-generating property is 1.80 Crore, and the price is negotiable. This presents an excellent opportunity for business owners and commercial property investors looking to invest in Pune's commercial real estate market.

About Geetanjali A Apartment

Geetanjali A Apartment

Geetanjali A Apartment

by GRUHSHILP

mixed-use

Dashabhuja Ganpati Marg, Parvati Paytha
1 Cr - 2 CrJun 20262, 3 BHK

Developed by GRUHSHILP. Spread across 0.13 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Geetanjali A Apartment Parvati Paytha

Education

  • Pvg S College Of Science Commerce Pune0.8 km

  • Lotus Nursing College Pune1.2 km

  • City International School Maharshi Nagar1.3 km

  • Sir Parshurambhau College Sp College2.1 km

  • Swaraj College Of Commerce And Computer Studies Pune2.1 km

  • Crescent High School And Junior College Gultekadi2.3 km

  • Sinhgad College Of Engineering2.5 km

Business

  • Kumar Pacific Mall3.1 km

  • Platinum Tech Park4.7 km

  • Nucleus Mall Camp4.9 km

  • Icc Tech Park5.0 km

  • The Pavilion5.3 km

Hospital

  • Shraddha Hospital0.2 km

  • Chaitanya Hospital Nursing Home Pune1.3 km

  • Matoshri Ramabai Ambedkar Prasutigriha1.6 km

  • Apollo Spectra Hospitals1.7 km

  • Dr N T Shah Multispeciality Clinic Pune1.8 km

  • Shah Eye Clinic Pune1.9 km

  • Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital2.0 km

Transit

  • Padmavati Pune1.7 km

  • Swargate Metro Station1.8 km

  • Swargate Bus Stand1.8 km

  • Padmavati Transit Station Pune1.9 km

  • Bibwewadi Bus Stand2.2 km

  • Dhankawadi Bus Stand2.6 km

  • Garware College Metro Station2.7 km

Lifestyle

  • Blades Of Glory Cricket Museum0.4 km

  • Late Sadu Shinde Cricket Stadium Pune0.8 km

  • Sahyadri Ground Pune0.8 km

  • Yashwantrao Chavan Garden Parvati Paytha0.9 km

  • Peshwe Museum Parvati Hills0.9 km

  • Shree Devdeveshwar Temple Parvati Temple Parvati Hills1.0 km

  • Okayama Friendship Garden1.0 km

Locality

  • Parvati0.7 km

  • Dattawadi1.1 km

  • Dandekar Bridge1.3 km

  • Vitthalwadi1.9 km

  • Hingne2.1 km

  • Sadashiv Peth2.2 km

  • Guruwar Peth2.5 km