5 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sahadeo Polaris Pashan

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A flat is available for resale in AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes car parking. This residential flat is offered at a total price of 22 Crore. Interested buyers can consider this property located in a well-known area, providing a convenient living option.

5 BHK Independent House for Sale Near PNB

residential

5 BHK Independent House for Sale Near PNB

residential

Near PNB, Aundh
4.5 Cr5 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A spacious 5 BHK bungalow is available for sale in the Aundh area, located near PNB. This property features a G+1 residential floor plan, complemented by a top terrace. It sits on a freehold plot spanning 3600 square feet and offers ample parking space for 4 cars. The title is clear, and the asking price is 4.5 Crore, which is open to negotiation. This is a desirable residential property in a good location.

5 BHK Independent House for Sale in Baner

residential

5 BHK Independent House for Sale in Baner

residential

Baner, PUNE, MH
6 Cr5 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 11/09/2026

A ready bungalow is available for sale in Baner, Pune, Maharashtra. The property boasts a total area of 4000 sq ft, with 1500 sq ft of covered construction and open space for parking. It features 5 bedrooms and an additional outhouse of 158 sq ft. The bungalow is located within a society that offers full security and includes a compound. The asking price for this property is 6 crore rupees. Interested buyers may contact for further discussion.

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Balewadi Bungalow Society, Balewadi
3.5 Cr
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A bungalow situated in Balewadi Bungalow Society is available for sale. The property includes a 2900 SQFT plot and a 1500 SQFT bungalow. The asking price for this property is 3.5 crore. This listing is from a developer.

About Sahadeo Polaris

Sahadeo Polaris

Sahadeo Polaris

by JK GROUP

residential

Sahadeo Iris, Pashan
97 L - 1 CrDec 20252, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK

Developed by JK GROUP. Spread across 0.64 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Sahadeo Polaris Pashan

Education

  • Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research Iiser1.2 km

  • Dav Public School1.7 km

  • The Orchid School2.4 km

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College2.6 km

  • Loyola High School2.7 km

  • Seamedu School Of Media Technology Management3.0 km

  • Career Versity Bavdhan Pune3.1 km

Business

  • Rmz The Icon0.9 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet1.2 km

  • Incube Coworking And Managed Office Space Pune2.5 km

  • Sleepwell Office Baner Pune3.0 km

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi3.6 km

  • Teerth Technospace Baner3.7 km

  • The Pavilion3.8 km

Hospital

  • Kulkarni Hospital0.8 km

  • Dhanwantari Hospital Baner1.6 km

  • Sanjeevan Maternity Surgical Hospital Pune1.6 km

  • Sai Hospital1.8 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Medical Foundation1.9 km

  • Kotbagi Hospital1.9 km

  • Aims Hospital2.3 km

Transit

  • Balewadi Phata Metro Station2.6 km

  • Police Heliport Pune2.9 km

  • Laxmi Nagar Metro Station3.5 km

  • Metro Station Balewadi Pune4.0 km

  • Vanaz Metro Station4.5 km

  • Vanaz4.5 km

  • Anand Nagar Pune4.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Late Sanjay Mahadeo Nimhan Gram Sanskruti Udyan Pashan0.2 km

  • Ram Nadi0.5 km

  • Walkeshwar Sea Side Pashan0.8 km

  • Baner Hill1.0 km

  • Iiser Pune Cricket Stadium Pashan1.1 km

  • Pashan Lake1.8 km

  • Shri Gurudev Datta Temple Baner1.9 km

Locality

  • Pashan0.7 km

  • Aundh1.7 km

  • Sus2.0 km

  • Baner2.8 km

  • Pimple Nilakh3.8 km

  • Gokhalenagar3.8 km

  • Paud Road4.3 km