4 BHK Flats for Sale Near Vithal Niwas Shivajinagar

4 BHK Flat for Sale in BOAT CLUB ROAD

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in BOAT CLUB ROAD

residential

MARVEL CORONET
7.5 Cr4 BHK
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A luxurious 4.5 BHK flat is available for sale within the esteemed Marvel Coronet project. This spacious residence, located on Boat Club Road, offers a generous area of 4500 square feet. The property is being offered at a price of 7.50 Crores, presenting a significant opportunity for prospective buyers looking for premium living space in a desirable location.

Flat for Sale in Rasta Peth

residential

Flat for Sale in Rasta Peth

residential

Rasta Peth, Pune
85 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This premium flat for sale is located in a prime area of Rasta Peth, Pune. The property, constructed in 2023, boasts a spacious carpet area of 840 sq.ft. It is situated on the 1st floor and features dedicated car parking with a car lift, as well as separate two-wheeler parking and a regular lift. This modern home is ready for immediate occupancy. Offered at 85 lakhs, this property is an excellent choice for family living and a promising investment opportunity. Brokerage is applicable for this deal, highlighting it as a unique chance to own a dream home in Rasta Peth.

Flat for Sale in Shivajinagar Corporation Colony

residential

Flat for Sale in Shivajinagar Corporation Colony

residential

Shivajinagar Corporation Colony, Pune
1.5 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This is a listing for a semi-furnished apartment located on the first floor in Shivajinagar Corporation Colony, Pune. The property is available for sale and spans an area of 1200 square feet. It includes 2 bathrooms and features 3 balconies. The apartment is priced at 1.5 crore rupees.

Villa for Sale in Prime Location

residential

Villa for Sale in Prime Location

residential

Prime Location, Pune
1.9 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A premium, independent bungalow is available for sale in a prime, developed location in Pune. This freehold property offers a spacious 1250 Sq.Ft. plot area with a ready-to-move-in villa construction featuring modern and elegant architecture. The villa boasts spacious living, dining, and well-designed bedrooms, along with a modern kitchen and beautiful outdoor/landscape areas. Ample parking space is available within a secure and peaceful neighborhood. The property benefits from excellent road connectivity and proximity to schools, hospitals, essential services, shopping, and lifestyle destinations. It is suitable for self-use or as an investment opportunity for those seeking space, privacy, and luxury.

Flat for Sale in PUNE

residential

Flat for Sale in PUNE

residential

NEON
85 L
By Agent • 13/10/2026

This listing offers a studio apartment for sale in the NEON project located in Pune. The property features a carpet area of 406 sq. ft. and provides an open-facing view towards a new football turf. It is presented as an investment opportunity, currently generating a rental income of ₹35,000 per month from a student tenant, with no lock-in period. The asking price is ₹85 Lakhs, which is negotiable. This property is ideal for investors seeking a consistent rental income. The listing is provided by RIVA REALTORS.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in ATUR PARK

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in ATUR PARK

residential

ATUR PARK
4.5 Cr4 BHK
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment is available for sale at Atur Park on Mangaldas Road. This residence spans 2,300 square feet and features a generous living and dining area, complemented by a large balcony. The property is offered at a price of ₹4.50 Crore, presenting a significant opportunity for prospective buyers looking for a well-located and expansive home. This listing is presented by a real estate firm.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Apte Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Apte Road

residential

Apte Road, Kothrud, Pune
3.6 Cr4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A brand new, ready-possession 4 BHK flat is available for sale at a peaceful and very prime location on Apte Road. This spacious property boasts a huge carpet area of 1905 sq.ft and includes 4 bedrooms, 4 toilets and bathrooms, and a huge terrace. It is Vaastu Compliant and comes with 3 reserved car parkings. The building features a lift with power backup and high-end specifications. The total cost is ₹3.60 crore, including all expenses. This property is ideal for those looking for a ready-to-move house in Kothrud or Pune West.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Apte Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Apte Road

residential

Apte Road, Kothrud, Pune West, Pune
3.6 Cr4 BHK
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A spacious, brand new 4 BHK flat is available for sale in a peaceful and prime location on Apte Road. This ready-possession property boasts a huge carpet area of 1905 sq.ft, four bedrooms, four bathrooms, a large terrace, and is Vaastu compliant. It includes three reserved car parking spaces and a lift with power backup. The property features high-end specifications and is offered at a cost of 3.60 crore, inclusive of all expenses. This attractive home is ideal for those seeking a luxurious living experience in Kothrud, Pune.

4 BHK Independent House for Sale Near Nilayam Bridge

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Sale Near Nilayam Bridge

residential

Near Nilayam Bridge, Sinhgad Road, Pune
3.8 Cr4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

A spacious bungalow is available for sale near Nilayam Bridge on Sinhgad Road, Pune. The property boasts an approximate plot area of 2500 sq.ft. and a constructed area of around 1600 sq.ft. The bungalow features a 2 BHK layout on the ground floor and another 2 BHK plus an additional room on the first floor. This leasehold property is located within a society, offering the potential for further construction as per regulations. It is ideal for large families or those planning future expansions. The expected price is 3.80 Crore, which is negotiable. Interested parties can contact for more details and site visits. The listing is provided by a real estate agency.

About Vithal Niwas

Vithal Niwas

Vithal Niwas

by Shree Ram Builders

residential

New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
1 acre(s)May 20232, 3 BHK

Developed by Shree Ram Builders. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 15 units offering from 2bhks of 1000 sqft to 3bhks of 1500 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Vithal Niwas Shivajinagar

Education

  • St Vincent's High School0.8 km

  • Azam Campus1.3 km

  • Abeda Inamdar Senior College Of Arts Science And Commerce1.3 km

  • B J Government Medical College Pune1.4 km

  • Bishop's School1.7 km

  • St Vincent College Pune1.7 km

  • Uei Global Hotel Management Institute Pune1.7 km

Business

  • Nucleus Mall Camp1.2 km

  • Kumar Pacific Mall1.5 km

  • Central Mall3.3 km

  • Icc Tech Park4.5 km

  • The Pavilion4.6 km

  • Business Bay Yerwada4.7 km

  • Vodafone India Pune5.1 km

Hospital

  • Dhanwantari Hospital0.6 km

  • Sassoon General Hospitals1.3 km

  • Mukundrao Lele Hospital Pune1.6 km

  • Chiranjeev Clinic Cdc1.7 km

  • Kalyan Clinic1.9 km

  • Jehangir Hospital2.0 km

  • Apollo Spectra Hospitals2.2 km

Transit

  • Mandai1.2 km

  • Mandai Metro Station1.2 km

  • Budhwar Peth Metro Station1.3 km

  • Shaniwar Wada Metro Station1.6 km

  • Station Bus Stand1.7 km

  • Junction Railway Station1.7 km

  • Railway Station Metro Station1.7 km

Lifestyle

  • Rasta Cafe0.6 km

  • Arun Vaidya Stadium0.7 km

  • Spykar Katad Khana Pune1.1 km

  • Clover Centre1.1 km

  • Westside Sgs Mall Pune1.1 km

  • Mahatma Phule Mandai1.3 km

  • Laxmi Road1.3 km

Locality

  • Rasta Peth0.4 km

  • Ganj Peth0.7 km

  • Budhwar Peth1.1 km

  • Mahatma Phule Peth1.2 km

  • Guruwar Peth1.2 km

  • Kasba Peth1.5 km

  • Shaniwar Peth1.8 km