4 BHK Flats for Sale Near Unique Sky Links Pashan

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Park

residential

Anand Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
3.33 Cr4 BHK
By Agent • 29/08/2026

This is a 4 BHK flat available for sale in Anand Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra. The property boasts a carpet area of 1800 square feet and a built-up area of 2450 square feet. It is located on the 4th floor of a 5-story building and includes 2 covered parking spaces for four-wheelers. The flat is East-West facing, offering good ventilation and natural light. The asking price is 3.33 crore, which is negotiable. Amenities include lift backup, and brokerage fees are applicable.

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Balewadi Bungalow Society, Balewadi
3.5 Cr
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A bungalow situated in Balewadi Bungalow Society is available for sale. The property includes a 2900 SQFT plot and a 1500 SQFT bungalow. The asking price for this property is 3.5 crore. This listing is from a developer.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in back side of audi showroom baner pashan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in back side of audi showroom baner pashan

residential

back side of audi showroom baner pashan
3.6 Cr4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A semifurnished 4BHK flat is available for sale, located behind the Audi showroom in Baner Pashan. The property is offered at a negotiable price of 3.6 crore and includes parking space for four cars. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in ITI Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in ITI Road

residential

Marrakesh Giulio Cercato
3.2 Cr4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/10/2026

Discover an exclusive address offering a refined lifestyle with premium 4 BHK residences by Pandit Javdekar in Aundh, Pune. These spacious homes are located on ITI Road and include two car parking slots in the agreement values. The project is currently under construction, and a sample flat is not available. Indicative agreement values range from 3.20 Cr to 3.62 Cr. Broker enquiries and channel partners are welcome. For inventory, cost sheets, and site-visit coordination, please connect through the provided channels. Prices and availability are subject to developer confirmation, with additional charges for stamp duty, registration, legal fees, GST, corpus, and maintenance. Site visits require prior appointments.

4 BHK Flat for Sale in back side of audi showroom baner pashan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in back side of audi showroom baner pashan

residential

back side of audi showroom baner pashan
3.6 Cr4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

A semi-furnished 4 BHK flat is available for sale. It is located behind the Audi showroom in the Baner-Pashan area. The property is priced at 3.6 crores, which is negotiable, and includes parking space for four cars. Brokerage fees are applicable for this transaction.

About Unique Sky Links

Unique Sky Links

Unique Sky Links

by Unique Properties

residential

Paradiso Bunglow Road, Pashan
1 Cr - 2 CrJun 20273, 4 BHK

Developed by Unique Properties. Spread across 2.5 acre(s). Has 426000 units offering from 3bhks of 0 sqft to 4bhks of 0 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Unique Sky Links Pashan

Education

  • Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research Iiser1.5 km

  • Dav Public School1.5 km

  • The Orchid School2.0 km

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College2.5 km

  • Seamedu School Of Media Technology Management2.6 km

  • Linuxlab Baner2.7 km

  • Loyola High School3.1 km

Business

  • Rmz The Icon0.6 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet0.9 km

  • Incube Coworking And Managed Office Space Pune2.3 km

  • Sleepwell Office Baner Pune2.6 km

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi3.2 km

  • Teerth Technospace Baner3.3 km

  • Amar Business Park3.5 km

Hospital

  • Kulkarni Hospital1.2 km

  • Dhanwantari Hospital Baner1.2 km

  • Sanjeevan Maternity Surgical Hospital Pune1.4 km

  • Sai Hospital1.7 km

  • Kotbagi Hospital1.8 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Medical Foundation1.8 km

  • Vitalife Clinic Baner2.0 km

Transit

  • Balewadi Phata Metro Station2.3 km

  • Laxmi Nagar Metro Station3.1 km

  • Police Heliport Pune3.2 km

  • Metro Station Balewadi Pune3.6 km

  • Chandni Chowk New St Bus Stop4.9 km

  • Vanaz Metro Station4.9 km

  • Vanaz4.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Ram Nadi0.5 km

  • Late Sanjay Mahadeo Nimhan Gram Sanskruti Udyan Pashan0.6 km

  • Baner Hill0.6 km

  • Walkeshwar Sea Side Pashan1.1 km

  • Iiser Pune Cricket Stadium Pashan1.3 km

  • Shri Gurudev Datta Temple Baner1.5 km

  • Primrose Mall Baner1.6 km

Locality

  • Pashan0.9 km

  • Aundh1.5 km

  • Sus1.8 km

  • Baner2.5 km

  • Pimple Nilakh3.4 km

  • Balewadi4.1 km

  • Gokhalenagar4.1 km