4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Peace Valley Pimple Saudagar

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

24K Atria Apartment
2.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 06/09/2026

A 4.5 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for rent immediately in 24K Atria Apartment, located in Pimple Nilakh. The monthly rent is 2.10 lac, with a security deposit equivalent to three months' rent. There are a total of three such units available for rent in the apartment complex.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

24K Opula Apartment
1.8 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 06/09/2026

A fully furnished 4 BHK flat is available for immediate rent in the 24K Opula Apartment project located in Pimple Nilakh. The monthly rent for this residence is 1.80 lac, with a security deposit equivalent to three months' rent. This spacious property offers a comfortable living environment for prospective tenants.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Nilakh

residential

24K Opula Apartment
1.6 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 06/09/2026

A 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for immediate rent in the 24K Opula Apartment in Pimple Nilakh. The monthly rent for this spacious apartment is 1.60 lakh, with a security deposit equivalent to three months' rent. This property offers a comfortable and ready-to-move-in option for prospective tenants seeking a well-equipped residence in the area. The flat is ideal for those looking for a premium living experience with all necessary furnishings provided.

Flat for Rent in Metropark county balewadi

residential

Flat for Rent in Metropark county balewadi

residential

Metropark county balewadi
34KUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A rental property located on the 3rd floor in Metropark county, Balewadi is available for immediate possession. The monthly rent for this property is 34,000, with a security deposit of 85,000. This residence is suitable for families seeking a home in the area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi High Street

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi High Street

residential

F Residency Society
20K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 25/09/2026

This advertisement is for a luxurious, fully furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent in F Residency Society, Balewadi. The property boasts premium interiors, modern furniture, and an excellent layout, located in a top and premium society. Residents will have access to all modern amenities. Situated on Balewadi High Street, the flat offers excellent connectivity to Baner, Wakad, and Hinjewadi, providing a peaceful, safe, and premium residential environment. It is suitable for families, corporate professionals, or anyone seeking a luxury lifestyle. The monthly rent for this spacious property is ₹20,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ANP Universe

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ANP Universe

residential

ANP Universe
1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A brand new, unused, premium 4 BHK flat is available for rent in ANP Universe, Balewadi, Pune. This semi-furnished property spans 1714 sq.ft. and is located on the 19th floor of a 28-story building, offering excellent views. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with a security deposit equivalent to three months' rent. The flat is immediately available for both families and working bachelors. This is a prime opportunity to live in a high-floor apartment within a premium society and location. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for more details and to arrange a site visit.

About Peace Valley

Peace Valley

Peace Valley

by GK Associates

residential

Wellness forever medical, Pimple Saudagar
85 L - 1 CrFeb 20132 BHK

Developed by GK Associates. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 218 units offering from 2bhks of 931 sqft to 2bhks of 1033 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Peace Valley Pimple Saudagar

Education

  • Snbp International School1.4 km

  • Baburaoji Gholap College2.1 km

  • Amravti University2.5 km

  • Marathwada Mitra Mandal Vidya Mandir High School2.8 km

  • A P J College Of Science And Commerce Wakad3.1 km

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College3.2 km

  • Parmanand College Of Fire Engineering And Safety Management3.3 km

Business

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi3.4 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet3.8 km

  • Amar Business Park3.9 km

  • Rmz The Icon4.2 km

  • Teerth Technospace Baner4.4 km

  • City One Mall Pimpri4.6 km

  • Sleepwell Office Baner Pune4.6 km

Hospital

  • Ruby Hall Clinic Pcmc Pimple Saudagar0.4 km

  • Onp Hospital0.8 km

  • Lotus Hospital0.8 km

  • Umarji Mother And Child Care Hospital Baner2.8 km

  • Jupiter Hospital3.1 km

  • Dr Yash General Physician Clinic Baner3.1 km

  • Vitalife Clinic Baner3.3 km

Transit

  • Metro 91.8 km

  • Bhosari Metro Station3.2 km

  • Bhosari3.2 km

  • Metro Station Balewadi Pune3.2 km

  • Wte Bhosari Metro Station Nashik Phata3.2 km

  • Laxmi Nagar Metro Station3.2 km

  • Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station3.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Westside Gk Mall Pune0.6 km

  • Dnyanjyoti Savitribai Phule Udyan Wakad1.6 km

  • Patanjali Arogya Kendra Pimple Nilakh1.7 km

  • Tapovan Mandir Pimpri Chinchwad2.7 km

  • Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation Garden3.1 km

  • Nashik Phata Interchange3.2 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Kasarwadi3.4 km

Locality

  • Pimple Saudagar0.8 km

  • Pimple Nilakh1.8 km

  • Balewadi3.0 km

  • Kasarwadi3.2 km

  • Thergaon3.3 km

  • Wakad3.5 km

  • Aundh3.6 km