4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Life Maxima Phase 1 Kirkatwadi

Flat for Rent in Wakad

residential

Flat for Rent in Wakad

residential

Wakad, Dutta Temple Road
18K
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A 1 HK/Studio flat is available for rent in Wakad, Dutta Temple Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra. This residence is situated in a society that offers convenient access to everyday necessities, ensuring a comfortable living experience. Residents can enjoy various society amenities including a garden area, a children's play area, a club house, and a gym. The monthly rent for this flat is ₹18,000, with a security deposit of ₹40,000. Brokerage charges are applicable for this rental property. The flat includes 1 bathroom and is suitable for individuals or couples seeking a compact living space in a well-equipped society.

Flat for Rent near Wakad

residential

Flat for Rent near Wakad

residential

near Wakad, Pune
35KFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A modern and beautiful flat is available for rent, specifically for families. This well-maintained property is located near Wakad in Pune, Maharashtra, and will be available starting September 12th. The flat is on the 2nd floor and is fully furnished with a bed and mattress, sofa, dining table, and other furniture. It also includes kitchen essentials like a chimney, MGL gas pipeline, and a gas stove. Covered parking is provided. The monthly rent is ₹35,000, which is negotiable.

Flat for Rent

residential

Flat for Rent

residential

Myhome Punawale CHS , Pune
Call for Price
By Owner • 21/09/2026

A property identified as D102 is currently available for rent. Further details regarding this listing, including its specifications and precise location, are accessible upon direct inquiry. The price for this rental property is available upon request from interested parties.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mumbai

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mumbai

residential

THE COLLECTION
75K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A spacious 4.5 BHK flat is available for rent in a project called 'The Collection'. The property is unfurnished and faces the amenities. The monthly rent is set at ₹75,000, which is negotiable, and requires a security deposit equivalent to two months' rent. This listing is provided by a real estate agency.

Flat for Rent in VJ Indilife

residential

Flat for Rent in VJ Indilife

residential

VJ Indilife
32KUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

This advertisement is for a flat available for rent in VJ Indilife, located in Wakad, Pune. The monthly rent for the property is ₹32,000, and a security deposit equivalent to two months' rent is required. Prospective tenants will also need to pay a brokerage fee of 1.5 months' rent. Interested parties can arrange for site visits and obtain further details.

About Life Maxima

Life Maxima

Life Maxima

by Pate Developers

residential

Shell Petrol Pump, Tathawade
59 L - 87 LJun 20231, 2, 2.5 BHK

Developed by Pate Developers. Spread across 17 acre(s). Has 1500 units offering from 1bhks of 0 sqft to 2bhks of 0 sqft to 2.5bhks of 0 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Life Maxima Phase 1 Kirkatwadi

Education

  • Dr D Y Patil Biotechnology Bioinformatics Institute Tathawade0.3 km

  • Indira College Of Pharmacy Pune0.3 km

  • Indira College Of Commerce Science Iccs0.3 km

  • Akshara International School Junior College Wakad0.6 km

  • Rajarshi Shahu College Of Pharmacy And Research0.6 km

  • Ashwini International School Ais Kids Play School Pre School Ais Edu Daycare Tathawade0.6 km

  • Jayawant Shikshan Prasarak Mandal0.7 km

Business

  • Embassy Techzone Hinjawadi3.4 km

  • Cognizant Office Ph 1 Hinjawadi3.7 km

  • Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park4.5 km

  • Amar Business Park5.5 km

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi5.5 km

  • Mseb Office Nigdi5.8 km

  • Teerth Technospace Baner5.9 km

Hospital

  • Lifepoint Multispeciality Hospital2.0 km

  • Herbalife Nutrition Center Pimpri Chinchwad2.1 km

  • Pimpri Mahanagar Palika Khivansara Patil Hospital2.4 km

  • Ruby Hall Clinic Pune2.7 km

  • Surya Mother And Child Care Hospital3.2 km

  • Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital3.2 km

  • Dialysis Pune3.9 km

Transit

  • Dange Chowk2.0 km

  • Shinde Nagar Mharunji Hinjawadi2.3 km

  • Shivaji Chowk Hinjawadi Chowk2.6 km

  • Hinjewadi Bus Stand2.7 km

  • Bhujbal Chowk Metro Station Wakad2.8 km

  • Wakad Bus Stand2.8 km

  • Metro 93.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Laxmi Chowk Pandhare Wasti Punawale1.8 km

  • Sai Millenium2.0 km

  • Omega Commercial Wakad2.2 km

  • Xion Mall Hinjewadi2.4 km

  • Thergaon Boat Club2.5 km

  • Late Moru Mhadhu Barne Kridangan Thergaon2.5 km

  • Jambhulkar Complex Hinjawadi2.6 km

Locality

  • Tathawade1.5 km

  • Punawale2.1 km

  • Wakad2.3 km

  • Hinjavadi2.7 km

  • Thergaon2.9 km

  • Hinjewadi Phase 13.4 km

  • Hinjewadi Phase 24.5 km