3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Yogin Belva Project B Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

OXY BEAUMONDE
2.35 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 18/08/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Viman Nagar, located within the Oxy Beaumonde project. The property spans 1600 square feet and includes one car parking space. The asking price for this residential unit is 2.35 crore. This is a property listing and includes details about the unit size and specific project. No rental or specific furnishing details are provided in this advertisement.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

OXY BEAUMONDE
2.55 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/08/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in OXY BEAUMONDE, located in Viman Nagar. This semi-furnished property spans 1600 square feet and is offered at a price of 2.55 crore. The advertisement provides key details about the residence, highlighting its size and furnishing status, making it suitable for individuals or families looking for a residential property in the area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

Oxy Beaumonde
2.8 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 04/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 3.5 BHK flat located on the ground floor in the Oxy Beaumonde project, situated in Viman Nagar, Pune. The property is listed for sale at a price of 2.8 Crores and is being marketed by a property agency.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dhanori

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dhanori

residential

Dhanori, Near Porwal Road
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/08/2026

This listing describes a spacious 3 BHK flat available for sale in a prime location in Dhanori, near Porwal Road. The property boasts a carpet area of 980 Sq.Ft. and features a well-designed layout with a large living and dining area, generously sized bedrooms, and a dedicated study room. It includes two balconies and an additional dry balcony, ensuring practical and comfortable living spaces. The area offers convenient access to various landmarks such as Dr. Mar Theophilus School, Orchid Speciality Hospital, Goodwill Square, Pune International Airport, Phoenix Marketcity, and Ramwadi Metro Station.

3 BHK Independent House for Sale in Lohegaon

residential

3 BHK Independent House for Sale in Lohegaon

residential

Lohegaon
75 L3 BHK
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A 3 BHK bungalow is available for sale in Lohegaon. The property is offered at a price of 75 lakhs. This listing appears to be from Angelina Properties, suggesting it could be a brokerage listing.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

OXY BEAUMONDE
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 10/10/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in the Oxy Beaumonde project located in Viman Nagar. The property spans 1600 square feet and includes 1 car parking space. The asking price for this residential unit is 2.50 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

OXY BEAUMONDE
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in the Oxy Beaumonde project, located in Viman Nagar. This spacious flat spans 1600 square feet and includes one dedicated car parking space. The property is being offered at a price of 2.50 crore. This listing presents an opportunity for those looking for a residential property in a desirable area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

Oxy Beaumonde
2.55 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A semi-furnished 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Viman Nagar, specifically within the Oxy Beaumonde project. The property spans 1600 Sq.Ft. and is offered at a price of ₹2.55 Cr. This listing presents an opportunity to own a spacious residential unit in a well-regarded locality. The apartment is suitable for those looking for a ready-to-move-in option with essential furnishings already in place. It's an ideal choice for families seeking comfort and convenience in a prime area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

Oxy Beaumonde
2.3 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK semi-furnished flat available for sale in Oxy Beaumonde, located in Viman Nagar. The property boasts a spacious area of 1600 Sq.Ft. The asking price for this flat is ₹2.30 Crore. This listing is provided by Venus Realtyy.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Viman Nagar

residential

Marvel Piazza
3.4 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A 3 BHK apartment is available for sale in Marvel Piazza, located in Viman Nagar. This spacious unit spans 2200 sq ft and is offered at a sale price of 3.40 crore. The property also includes the convenience of two covered car parking spaces, making it an attractive option for potential buyers seeking a comfortable and well-equipped home. Interested parties are encouraged to call for a visit to explore this property further.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in VIMAN NAGAR

residential

OXY BEAUMONDE
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This attractive listing presents a 3 BHK flat available for purchase in the sought-after Viman Nagar area. Situated within the reputable Oxy Beaumonde project, this residence offers a comfortable living space with a total area of 1600 square feet. The property boasts an advantageous east-west facing orientation, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation throughout the day. Convenience is further enhanced with the inclusion of one dedicated car parking space. This well-located flat provides an excellent opportunity for prospective homeowners looking for a residential property in a desirable neighborhood. The asking price for this prime real estate is 2.50 crore, making it a valuable investment in a thriving urban environment.

About Yogin Belva

Yogin Belva

Yogin Belva

by YOGIN Associates

mixed-use

sahyadry motors, Lohegaon
34 L - 48 LJun 20221, 2 BHK

Developed by YOGIN Associates. Spread across 2 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Yogin Belva Project B Lohegaon

Education

  • Marathwada Mitra Mandals Institute Of Technology2.0 km

  • St Josephs Convent School Jr College Wagholi3.2 km

  • Symbiosis Law School3.4 km

  • D Y Patil International School3.5 km

  • Ajeenkya Dy Patil University3.6 km

  • Symbiosis International School3.8 km

  • Symbiosis School Of International Studies Ssis3.8 km

Business

  • Pride World City Pwc Sales Office Pune3.1 km

  • Phoenix Market City Viman Nagar4.1 km

  • Maharashtra State Electricity Board Office Viman Nagar4.2 km

  • Weikfield It Citi Info Park4.6 km

  • International Tech Park4.8 km

  • Tower 2 World Trade Center5.2 km

  • Global Business Hub Kharadi5.2 km

Hospital

  • Ct Nursing Home Dhanori3.2 km

  • Kohakade Hospital3.8 km

  • Jeewan Jyot Multi Speciality Medicare Centres Viman Nagar3.9 km

  • Om Hospital Pune3.9 km

  • Healone Medical Centre3.9 km

  • Healing Touch Multispeciality Clinic Htmc Viman Nagar Pune4.0 km

  • Kalyani Hospital4.0 km

Transit

  • Lohegaon Bus Stand0.6 km

  • International Airport3.0 km

  • Viman Nagar Pune3.4 km

  • Burma Shell Pune3.6 km

  • Viman Nagar Bus Stand4.1 km

  • Ramwadi4.9 km

  • Ramwadi Metro Station5.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Bodycraft Fitness Club Lohegaon Pune0.7 km

  • Atlantis City Pune2.3 km

  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Museum Of Indian History2.6 km

  • Goodwill Square2.8 km

  • Diamond Parks3.0 km

  • Pmcs Mukundrao Ambedkar Garden Dhanori3.2 km

  • Dn Parande Sports Hub Dhanori3.4 km

Locality

  • Lohegaon0.4 km

  • Lohegaon Road0.8 km

  • Dhanori3.6 km

  • Viman Nagar3.6 km

  • Kusgaon Khalsa3.8 km

  • Dhanori Road4.0 km

  • Tingre Nagar4.6 km