3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Vishvam Phase I Old Sangvi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This is a resale listing for a 3BHK flat located in Gaikwad Nagar, Aundh. The property includes car parking. The asking price for this flat is 22 Crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing is for a 3BHK flat available for resale in the Gaikwad Nagar area of Aundh. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. It is offered for sale at a price of 2.2 Crore. This is a residential property, perfect for individuals or families looking for a home in a well-established locality.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

Sanewadi, Aundh
2.75 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing presents a brand-new, ultra-spacious 3 BHK flat located in Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, offering an exceptional blend of space, prime location, and a private rooftop lifestyle. The property boasts a carpet area of 1,380 sq. ft. (1,863 sq. ft. built-up) and features three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, along with two private terraces and a dedicated dry balcony. The entrance is west-facing, and it includes two reserved car parkings with an EV charging facility. Exclusive rooftop amenities comprise a party area with a kitchen and a relaxing sit-out deck. Security is enhanced with a biometric smart entrance and 24/7 CCTV surveillance, complemented by a high-speed lift with 100% power backup. The asking price is ₹2.75 Cr, which is negotiable for serious buyers, and brokerage is applicable.

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A flat is available for resale in AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes car parking. This residential flat is offered at a total price of 22 Crore. Interested buyers can consider this property located in a well-known area, providing a convenient living option.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for resale in Aundh, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. The asking price for this flat is 2.2 Crores. Contact information has been excluded as per instructions.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

Aundh Prime Location, Near DAV Public School & daily conveniences
1.9 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 07/09/2026

A 3BHK ground floor duplex garden flat is available for resale in Aundh Prime Location. The property has an approximate area of 1850 sq.ft and is part of a standalone building. It includes available car parking and is approximately 25 years old. The location is near DAV Public School and offers easy access to daily conveniences. The asking price for this property is 1.90 Crore Indian Rupees. Brokerage is applicable for this transaction.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
2.8 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This exclusive real estate listing features limited 3 BHK residences available in Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra. These homes are part of an exclusive boutique development, offering unique living spaces. The 3 BHK units come in carpet areas of 1,159 and 1,201 sq.ft., with an exclusive 4th-floor residence also available, spanning 1,958 sq.ft. carpet area plus a 606 sq.ft. balcony. Prices start from 2.80 Cr. There are only seven residences in this project, emphasizing its exclusivity. The property boasts a premium location in Aundh, with possession expected by March 2027.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh
2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 3BHK duplex flat is available for resale in a prime location in Aundh. This ground floor garden flat is part of a 4-storey standalone building and offers 1850 sq.ft of space. Car parking is available. The property is approximately 25+ years old, and there are ongoing discussions among society members and a builder for its redevelopment. It is conveniently located near DAV Public School and daily conveniences. The asking price is 2 crore, and it is negotiable. This is a residential property.

About Vishvam

Vishvam

Vishvam

by VINEET ENTERPRISES

residential

old sangavi, Old Sangvi
76 L - 83 LDec 20261, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK

Developed by VINEET ENTERPRISES. Spread across 0.345 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Vishvam Phase I Old Sangvi

Education

  • Smt C K Goyal Arts And Commerce College Dapodi0.4 km

  • College Of Military Engineering Dapodi1.6 km

  • Baburaoji Gholap College1.7 km

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College1.9 km

  • Tikaram Jagannath College Elphinstone Road2.2 km

  • Savitribai Phule University2.4 km

  • Dav Public School2.8 km

Business

  • It Park1.1 km

  • Rmz The Icon3.7 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet3.8 km

  • The Pavilion4.6 km

  • Icc Tech Park4.9 km

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi5.5 km

Hospital

  • Sahyadri Hospital Bopodi1.4 km

  • Sheeba Healthcare1.5 km

  • Aims Hospital2.0 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Medical Foundation2.5 km

  • Kotbagi Hospital2.6 km

  • Phalke Neuro Hospital Phalke Healthcare Pvt Ltd2.7 km

  • Sai Hospital2.7 km

Transit

  • Dapodi Railway Station1.0 km

  • Dapodi Bus Stand1.2 km

  • Dapodi Pune1.4 km

  • Dapodi Metro Station1.4 km

  • Bopodi Metro Station1.5 km

  • Bopadi Khadki1.5 km

  • Phugewadi Metro Station1.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Dhammachakra Pravartan Mahavihar Buddha Vihar Dapodi0.6 km

  • Westend Mall Aundh2.3 km

  • Cinepolis Westend Mall2.4 km

  • Cme Shopping Complex Bopkhel2.6 km

  • Nehru Garden Khadki3.2 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Kasarwadi3.3 km

  • Khadakwasala Camping Pune3.4 km

Locality

  • Aundh2.8 km

  • Bopkhel3.1 km

  • Khadki3.2 km

  • Kasarwadi3.5 km

  • Pimple Saudagar3.9 km

  • Pimple Nilakh4.2 km

  • Model Colony4.9 km