3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Suyog Srivatsa Ganga Dham

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lulla Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lulla Nagar

residential

Lulla Nagar, Pune
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This advertisement is for a 3BHK flat available for sale in Lulla Nagar, Pune. The property offers 15 square feet of area. For more details, interested parties are advised to make an inquiry.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

D-MART BACK SIDE, PRIME LOCATION - STANDALONE BUILDING
1.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 28/08/2026

A brand new 3BHK flat is available for sale in a standalone building, strategically located behind D-Mart. This property presents a golden opportunity for investors due to its excellent connectivity and proximity to key areas. It is within walking distance to Balewadi High Street, as well as various schools and colleges. The flat is situated on a lower floor and was ready for possession six months ago. The asking price is ₹1.20 crore, and brokerage is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mukundnagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mukundnagar

residential

Mukundnagar, Pune
2.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 02/09/2026

Discover a premium 3BHK flat available for sale in Mukundnagar, Pune, offering a fantastic opportunity for your dream home. This spacious property features a carpet area of 1,104 Sq.ft. and a saleable area of 1,500 Sq.ft. Situated on the 4th floor with lift access, it includes two dedicated car parks and access to modern society amenities. The location boasts excellent connectivity, being approximately 900 meters from Swargate Metro, 5 minutes from Satara Road, 5 minutes from Market Yard, and 10 minutes from Bibwewadi. This property is ideal for family living and presents an excellent investment in Central Pune. The asking price is ₹2.60 Crore, and brokerage is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baker's Point NIBM Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baker's Point NIBM Road

residential

Majestique Ephelia Society
1.65 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 18/10/2026

This listing offers a brand new 3 BHK flat for sale in the Majestique Ephelia Society, situated at Baker's Point NIBM Road. The flat is located on a higher floor and includes one dedicated car parking space. It features a built-up area of 1500 sqft and a carpet area of 1210 sqft. The property is available for purchase at a price of 1.65 Crore, with additional charges or potential for negotiation indicated. This is a residential property ideal for those seeking a modern living space.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in B-11 Building

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in B-11 Building

residential

Bramha Majestic
Call for Price3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 11/09/2026

A furnished 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Bramha Majestic, NIBM, located in the B-11 Building on the 4th floor. This corner flat offers three open sides and features two terraces, two air conditioners, and three recently renovated bathrooms. The property boasts a built-up area of 1380.5 Sqft and a salable area of 1466 Sqft, including a 171.00 Sqft terrace. It comes with covered parking conveniently located next to the lift. This garden-facing residence is ideal for those seeking a well-maintained and spacious home in Pune.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Magestic Ephelia

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Magestic Ephelia

residential

Magestic Ephelia
1.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 20/09/2026

This listing is for a 3 BHK flat in the Magestic Ephelia project. The property spans 1730 square feet and includes a car parking space. The total price for this unit is 1.60 Crore, inclusive of all charges, indicating an outright sale.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lullanagar Near Mount Carmel school

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lullanagar Near Mount Carmel school

residential

Lullanagar Near Mount Carmel school, Building - Supreme Classic, Office No - 303 on 3rd floor, Above Cafe Farm house, Salunkhe Vihar Road, Pune - 411048
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 11/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3BHK semi-furnished flat located in Lullanagar, near Mount Carmel school in Pune. The property includes a balcony and a covered car park and is available for sale. The flat is situated on the 3rd floor of Supreme Classic Building, above Cafe Farm House on Salunkhe Vihar Road. For more details or to arrange a site visit, interested parties are encouraged to contact the proprietor of Luckee properties, who specialize in residential and commercial property transactions.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

Katraj, Near Lake Town, Katraj, Pune
1.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 3 BHK flat available for sale in Katraj, near Lake Town, Pune. The property is located on the 3rd floor of a building that is 10 years old. It offers a carpet area of over 1200 sq ft and a built-up area of 1500 sq ft, including reserved car parking. The asking price for this residential property is 1.40 crore rupees.

About Suyog Srivatsa

Suyog Srivatsa

Suyog Srivatsa

by Suyog Group

residential

Phase 1, Ganga Dham
1 Cr - 1 CrDec 20282, 3 BHK

Developed by Suyog Group. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 50 units offering from 2bhks of 1000 sqft to 3bhks of 1500 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Suyog Srivatsa Ganga Dham

Education

  • Paschim Maharashtra Education Trust College Of Education0.7 km

  • Lady Halima College Ded College Kondhwa0.8 km

  • Vishwakarma Institute Of Technology Vit1.5 km

  • Guardian College Of Education B Ed Guardian Jr College Of Education D El Ed Kondhwa1.5 km

  • Vishwakarma College Of Arts Commerce And Science1.9 km

  • Noble College Of Commerce Information Technology2.0 km

  • Crescent High School And Junior College Gultekadi2.0 km

Business

  • Kumar Pacific Mall2.9 km

  • Nucleus Mall Camp5.2 km

  • Platinum Tech Park5.8 km

Hospital

  • Shah Eye Clinic Pune1.5 km

  • Parasnis Hospital1.7 km

  • Dr Chandani Life Line Hospital Pune1.9 km

  • Apollo Clinic Kondhwa2.3 km

  • Command Hospital Southern Command2.5 km

  • Bharati Hospital2.6 km

  • Dr N T Shah Multispeciality Clinic Pune2.6 km

Transit

  • Bibwewadi Bus Stand1.3 km

  • Pune Station1.4 km

  • Kondhwa Bus Stand1.5 km

  • Bibwewadi Road Rajeev Gandhi Nagar1.8 km

  • Padmavati Transit Station Pune2.0 km

  • Padmavati Pune2.0 km

  • Dhankawadi Bus Stand2.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Art Of Livings Yoga Class Meditation Center Bibwewadi1.6 km

  • Konark Business Hub Kondhwa1.6 km

  • Gravity Fitness Club Bibwewadi1.8 km

  • Suyog Center Commercial Complex Gultekadi2.0 km

  • Aamberz India2.4 km

  • The Empress Trading Company Nibm Road2.7 km

  • Shiva Shakti Yoga Studio 360 Mohammed Wadi2.9 km

Locality

  • Bibwewadi1.3 km

  • Kondhwa1.6 km

  • Balaji Nagar1.9 km

  • Sukhsagar Nagar2.1 km

  • Dhankawadi2.4 km

  • Katraj2.7 km

  • Nibm Road2.7 km