3 BHK Flats for Sale Near P K Ornate Aundh

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This is a resale listing for a 3BHK flat located in Gaikwad Nagar, Aundh. The property includes car parking. The asking price for this flat is 22 Crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner Pashan Link Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner Pashan Link Road

residential

Baner Pashan Link Road
1.9 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This advertisement is for a premium 3 BHK resale property situated in a prime location on Baner–Pashan Link Road. The spacious home offers excellent connectivity to nearby areas including Baner, Pashan, Aundh, and Balewadi. It features a built-up area of 1600 Sq. Ft. and is available for ₹1.90 Cr. Residents can enjoy a range of premium lifestyle amenities such as covered car parking, a gym, clubhouse, garden, kids' play area, sports facility, 24x7 security, and power backup. This property promises a comfortable and well-connected living experience.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sal Nagar EWS Sition

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sal Nagar EWS Sition

residential

KUMAR PENINSULA
2.22 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale near Sal Nagar EWS Sition and Aundh, Pune. This property is located within the Kumar Peninsula project and boasts a carpet area of 1380 sqft. The construction is approximately 3 years old, indicating a relatively new property. This residential offering is priced at 2.22 Crores, presenting a modern living opportunity in a desirable area of Pune. The listing highlights the brand new condition of the carpet area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing is for a 3BHK flat available for resale in the Gaikwad Nagar area of Aundh. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. It is offered for sale at a price of 2.2 Crore. This is a residential property, perfect for individuals or families looking for a home in a well-established locality.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

Sanewadi, Aundh
2.75 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing presents a brand-new, ultra-spacious 3 BHK flat located in Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, offering an exceptional blend of space, prime location, and a private rooftop lifestyle. The property boasts a carpet area of 1,380 sq. ft. (1,863 sq. ft. built-up) and features three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, along with two private terraces and a dedicated dry balcony. The entrance is west-facing, and it includes two reserved car parkings with an EV charging facility. Exclusive rooftop amenities comprise a party area with a kitchen and a relaxing sit-out deck. Security is enhanced with a biometric smart entrance and 24/7 CCTV surveillance, complemented by a high-speed lift with 100% power backup. The asking price is ₹2.75 Cr, which is negotiable for serious buyers, and brokerage is applicable.

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A flat is available for resale in AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes car parking. This residential flat is offered at a total price of 22 Crore. Interested buyers can consider this property located in a well-known area, providing a convenient living option.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for resale in Aundh, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. The asking price for this flat is 2.2 Crores. Contact information has been excluded as per instructions.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pimple Nilakh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pimple Nilakh

residential

Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Jupiter hospital road
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 01/09/2026

This advertisement showcases a luxurious 3 BHK flat for sale in Pimple Nilakh, Pune, presented as an ideal opportunity for families and investors. The property is located in a premium residential area, offering excellent connectivity to key areas like Aundh, Wakad, Baner, Hinjewadi, and PCMC. It is situated in a well-maintained gated society within a high-rise tower, boasting all modern amenities, abundant natural light, and good ventilation. The flat includes dedicated parking and is described as a spacious and well-designed home in a peaceful environment. Interested parties are invited to schedule a site visit to explore this dream home.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner

residential

Baner, Near Mahabaleshwar Hotel, Pune
1.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 05/09/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale in Baner, near Mahabaleshwar Hotel in Pune. The property measures 1228 sq.ft. and is located on the 2nd floor of a 20-year-old building. Amenities include a lift, car parking, security services, a club house, and a children's play area. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.60 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

Aundh Prime Location, Near DAV Public School & daily conveniences
1.9 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 07/09/2026

A 3BHK ground floor duplex garden flat is available for resale in Aundh Prime Location. The property has an approximate area of 1850 sq.ft and is part of a standalone building. It includes available car parking and is approximately 25 years old. The location is near DAV Public School and offers easy access to daily conveniences. The asking price for this property is 1.90 Crore Indian Rupees. Brokerage is applicable for this transaction.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
2.8 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This exclusive real estate listing features limited 3 BHK residences available in Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra. These homes are part of an exclusive boutique development, offering unique living spaces. The 3 BHK units come in carpet areas of 1,159 and 1,201 sq.ft., with an exclusive 4th-floor residence also available, spanning 1,958 sq.ft. carpet area plus a 606 sq.ft. balcony. Prices start from 2.80 Cr. There are only seven residences in this project, emphasizing its exclusivity. The property boasts a premium location in Aundh, with possession expected by March 2027.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh
2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 3BHK duplex flat is available for resale in a prime location in Aundh. This ground floor garden flat is part of a 4-storey standalone building and offers 1850 sq.ft of space. Car parking is available. The property is approximately 25+ years old, and there are ongoing discussions among society members and a builder for its redevelopment. It is conveniently located near DAV Public School and daily conveniences. The asking price is 2 crore, and it is negotiable. This is a residential property.

About P.k.ornate

P.k.ornate

P.k.ornate

by GROUP

residential

bank of India, Aundh
1 Cr - 1 CrMar 20272, 2.5 BHK

Developed by GROUP. Spread across 0.3 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near P K Ornate Aundh

Education

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College0.4 km

  • Dav Public School1.1 km

  • Baburaoji Gholap College1.5 km

  • Savitribai Phule University1.9 km

  • Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research Iiser1.9 km

  • Smt C K Goyal Arts And Commerce College Dapodi2.1 km

  • Modern College Of Arts Science Commerce2.9 km

Business

  • It Park1.9 km

  • Rmz The Icon2.0 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet2.2 km

  • The Pavilion3.8 km

  • Icc Tech Park4.1 km

  • Panchshil Business Park Balewadi4.3 km

  • Sleepwell Office Baner Pune4.5 km

Hospital

  • Aims Hospital0.3 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Medical Foundation0.8 km

  • Kotbagi Hospital0.9 km

  • Sai Hospital1.0 km

  • Sanjeevan Maternity Surgical Hospital Pune1.2 km

  • Dhanwantari Hospital Baner2.6 km

  • Sahyadri Hospital Bopodi2.7 km

Transit

  • Police Heliport Pune2.6 km

  • Bopodi Metro Station2.7 km

  • Bopadi Khadki2.7 km

  • Dapodi Railway Station2.8 km

  • Dapodi Bus Stand2.9 km

  • Khadki Railway Station2.9 km

  • Dapodi Pune3.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Westend Mall Aundh0.7 km

  • Cinepolis Westend Mall0.7 km

  • Ram Nadi2.2 km

  • Iiser Pune Cricket Stadium Pashan2.2 km

  • Khadakwasala Camping Pune2.2 km

  • Dhammachakra Pravartan Mahavihar Buddha Vihar Dapodi2.2 km

  • Late Sanjay Mahadeo Nimhan Gram Sanskruti Udyan Pashan2.6 km

Locality

  • Aundh1.2 km

  • Pimple Nilakh3.3 km

  • Pashan3.4 km

  • Baner3.8 km

  • Khadki4.1 km

  • Gokhalenagar4.2 km

  • Pimple Saudagar4.2 km