3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Kimaya E Bibwewadi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

D-MART BACK SIDE, PRIME LOCATION - STANDALONE BUILDING
1.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 28/08/2026

A brand new 3BHK flat is available for sale in a standalone building, strategically located behind D-Mart. This property presents a golden opportunity for investors due to its excellent connectivity and proximity to key areas. It is within walking distance to Balewadi High Street, as well as various schools and colleges. The flat is situated on a lower floor and was ready for possession six months ago. The asking price is ₹1.20 crore, and brokerage is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

Katraj, Near Lake Town, Katraj, Pune
1.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 3 BHK flat available for sale in Katraj, near Lake Town, Pune. The property is located on the 3rd floor of a building that is 10 years old. It offers a carpet area of over 1200 sq ft and a built-up area of 1500 sq ft, including reserved car parking. The asking price for this residential property is 1.40 crore rupees.

About Kimaya E

Kimaya E

Kimaya E

by PATE DEVELOPERS

residential

Upper Indira Nagar, Bibwewadi
58 L - 73 LJun 20222, 3 BHK

Developed by PATE DEVELOPERS. Spread across 2.3 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Kimaya E Bibwewadi

Education

  • Vishwakarma Institute Of Technology Vit0.6 km

  • Department Of Production Engineering Pune1.0 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University College Of Engineering1.0 km

  • Karamveer Bhaurao Patil Vidyamandir And Junior College Dhankawadi1.3 km

  • Sctrs Pune Institute Of Computer Technology Dhankawadi1.5 km

  • S S Pawar College Ambegaon Bk Pune 461.8 km

  • Swaraj College Of Commerce And Computer Studies Pune1.9 km

Business

  • Platinum Tech Park4.1 km

  • Kumar Pacific Mall4.3 km

Hospital

  • Bharati Hospital0.8 km

  • Parasnis Hospital1.2 km

  • Shah Eye Clinic Pune1.9 km

  • Sai Sneh Hospital2.0 km

  • Sinhagad Diagnostic Centre3.2 km

  • Dr Chandani Life Line Hospital Pune3.2 km

  • Shraddha Hospital3.5 km

Transit

  • Pune Station0.6 km

  • Bibwewadi Road Rajeev Gandhi Nagar0.6 km

  • Dhankawadi Bus Stand1.3 km

  • Bibwewadi Bus Stand1.3 km

  • Padmavati Transit Station Pune1.4 km

  • Padmavati Pune1.6 km

  • Katraj Bus Stand1.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Gravity Fitness Club Bibwewadi0.4 km

  • Aamberz India0.9 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Zoological Park And Wildlife Research Center1.3 km

  • Art Of Livings Yoga Class Meditation Center Bibwewadi1.9 km

  • Katraj Lake2.2 km

  • General Diagnostics Pathology Laboratory Pune2.3 km

  • Taljai Tekdi Pune2.4 km

Locality

  • Balaji Nagar0.3 km

  • Bibwewadi0.5 km

  • Dhankawadi0.9 km

  • Sukhsagar Nagar1.2 km

  • Katraj1.3 km

  • Kondhwa Budruk2.3 km

  • Kondhwa2.8 km