3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Khush Vista Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mohammed wadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mohammed wadi

residential

Rose Wood Kolte Patil
1.55 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing presents 3 BHK penthouses available for both sale and rent in Rose Wood Kolte Patil, situated in Mohammed wadi. The properties boast a private large terrace and are offered unfurnished. Each penthouse includes covered car parking. The sale price is set at 1.55 Crore, while the monthly rent is 48,000. A security deposit equivalent to three months' rent is required.

Flat for Sale near Corinthians Undri

residential

Flat for Sale near Corinthians Undri

residential

near Corinthians Undri
Call for Price
By Agent • 15/08/2026

This is a residential property available for sale in a gated community located near Corinthians Undri. The property features a study room, pooja room, dining area, and a servant's room. It is situated in a desirable locality.

Flat for Sale in NIBM PUNE

residential

Flat for Sale in NIBM PUNE

residential

RAHEJA
Call for Price
By Agent • 20/08/2026

Experience resort-style living at RAHEJA, a thoughtfully designed address that combines comfort, connectivity, and an elevated lifestyle. This secure gated community offers over 40 lifestyle amenities, providing a refined living experience. The location in NIBM, Pune, ensures convenience with close proximity to everyday essentials and easy access to major business hubs and entertainment zones. This development is ideal for those seeking a harmonious blend of luxury and accessibility.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Handewadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Handewadi

residential

Handewadi, Pune
1.15 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

This advertisement presents a 3 BHK fully furnished flat available for sale in Handewadi, Pune. The property boasts a built-up area of 1360 square feet and is situated on the 5th floor of the building. It includes the convenience of a reserved parking space. Offered as a residential property, the flat has an asking price of 1.15 crore. The seller has indicated that the price is negotiable, providing flexibility for potential buyers. This is a direct listing by a probable broker.

3 BHK Flat for Sale NEAR TRIBECA MALL

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale NEAR TRIBECA MALL

residential

NEAR TRIBECA MALL, PUNE, MH
1.05 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

A ready-to-move 3BHK flat is available for sale in a prime location near Tribeca Mall in Pune, Maharashtra. The property features a built-up area of 1350 square feet and a carpet area of 1000 square feet. It includes 1 car parking space and is situated on a higher floor. The asking price for this residential property is 10,500,000 INR, and brokerage fees are applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIBM

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIBM

residential

Kumar Prince Town
1.4 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This listing presents two attractive apartment options in NIBM, Pune. The first, a brand new 3 BHK apartment in Kumar Prince Town, spans 1196 sqft and includes covered parking, offered at 1.40 Cr. The second option is a fully furnished 3.5 BHK apartment in Lodha Bella Vita, also 1196 sqft, available for 1.65 Cr. Both properties are suitable for residential use and are situated in a desirable location.

Flat for Sale near Corinthians Undri

residential

Flat for Sale near Corinthians Undri

residential

Corinthians
Call for Price
By Agent • 22/08/2026

A residential property is available for sale in a gated community, featuring a dining area and a servant's room. The property is conveniently located near Corinthians in Undri, Pune, Maharashtra. This listing offers a comfortable living space within a well-maintained community.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Urban Space

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Urban Space

residential

Urban Space
2.5 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/08/2026

This is an exclusive listing for a spacious 3.5 BHK semi-furnished penthouse situated in the premium 'Urban Space' project. The property boasts a carpet area of 1,680 Sq. Ft. and includes an expansive private top terrace spanning 1,000 Sq. Ft., making it ideal for luxurious living and entertaining. It comes with kitchen trolleys and two covered car parking spaces. This luxury end-user home is offered for sale at a price of 2.50 Cr plus applicable taxes. It represents a rare opportunity to acquire a high-end residence with significant private outdoor space.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baker's Point NIBM Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baker's Point NIBM Road

residential

Majestique Ephelia Society
1.65 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing offers a brand new 3 BHK flat for sale in the Majestique Ephelia Society, situated at Baker's Point NIBM Road. The flat is located on a higher floor and includes one dedicated car parking space. It features a built-up area of 1500 sqft and a carpet area of 1210 sqft. The property is available for purchase at a price of 1.65 Crore, with additional charges or potential for negotiation indicated. This is a residential property ideal for those seeking a modern living space.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Magestic Ephelia

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Magestic Ephelia

residential

Magestic Ephelia
1.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 20/09/2026

This listing is for a 3 BHK flat in the Magestic Ephelia project. The property spans 1730 square feet and includes a car parking space. The total price for this unit is 1.60 Crore, inclusive of all charges, indicating an outright sale.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Undri

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Undri

residential

38 Park Majestique
90 L3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A fully furnished 3 BHK flat is available for sale at 38 Park Majestique, located in Undri, Wadachi Wadi Road, Pune. This residential property spans a carpet area of 950 sqft and is situated on the 4th floor of a 6-year-old building. The flat comes with a reserved car parking space. The asking price for this property is 90 lakhs.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIBM Annex

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIBM Annex

residential

NIBM Annex, Near Corinthian Club, Pune
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious 3 BHK flat spanning 1900 Sq. Ft. is available for sale on a higher floor within a well-planned township. This property offers a generous layout and access to modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for a dream home. It is strategically located in NIBM Annex, close to the Corinthian Club in Pune. The listing highlights attractive pricing, and interested parties are encouraged to schedule site visits to explore this residential opportunity further.

About Khush Vista

Khush Vista

Khush Vista

by Stone Capital, Porwal Developers, and Chandan Group

mixed-use

HDFC Circle, Mohammed Wadi
37 L - 38 LDec 20262 BHK

Developed by Stone Capital, Porwal Developers, and Chandan Group. Spread across 2 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Khush Vista Mohammed Wadi

Education

  • Delhi Public School0.2 km

  • Caelum High School And Junior College Undri0.7 km

  • Jayawantrao College Of Engineering Mba Hadapsar1.3 km

  • Jspm Group Of Institutes Hadapsar1.5 km

  • Jayawantrao Sawant Polytechnic Pune1.5 km

  • Invegenius Foundation School Undri1.6 km

  • Jspm Cygnet Public School And Junior College Hadapsar1.7 km

Business

  • Myntra Office Pune2.6 km

  • Sp Infocity Phursungi4.2 km

  • Suzlon One Earth5.2 km

  • Cybercity Magarpatta5.2 km

  • Seasons Mall Hadapsar5.8 km

Hospital

  • Chandrarekha Multispeciality Clinic Pune1.6 km

  • Nirvana Hospital2.0 km

  • Madhavbaug Ayurvedic Heart Care Center Kondhwa2.5 km

  • Isis Vision Associates2.7 km

  • Apollo Clinic Kondhwa3.1 km

  • Dr Chandani Life Line Hospital Pune3.3 km

  • Satav Hospital Pune3.7 km

Transit

  • Undri Bus Stand2.0 km

  • Saswad Road Railway Station3.4 km

  • Saswad Road Station Hadapsar3.4 km

  • Kondhwa Bus Stand3.7 km

  • Hadapsar Bus Stand4.0 km

  • Fatima Nagar4.7 km

  • Pune Station5.8 km

Lifestyle

  • The Corinthians Resort And Club0.5 km

  • Prathamesh Park Hadapsar Pune1.3 km

  • Lawns And Gardens Handewadi Pune1.4 km

  • R G Fitness Formerly Gitai Groups Gym Mohammed Wadi1.4 km

  • The Wonderwall Pune1.8 km

  • The Empress Trading Company Nibm Road2.5 km

  • Shiva Shakti Yoga Studio 360 Mohammed Wadi2.5 km

Locality

  • Mohammedwadi1.1 km

  • Handewadi1.7 km

  • Undri1.9 km

  • Nibm Road2.4 km

  • Kondhwa3.6 km

  • Uruli Devachi3.7 km

  • Hadapsar4.7 km