3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Friends Nook Apartment Pune

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This is a resale listing for a 3BHK flat located in Gaikwad Nagar, Aundh. The property includes car parking. The asking price for this flat is 22 Crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner Pashan Link Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner Pashan Link Road

residential

Baner Pashan Link Road
1.9 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This advertisement is for a premium 3 BHK resale property situated in a prime location on Baner–Pashan Link Road. The spacious home offers excellent connectivity to nearby areas including Baner, Pashan, Aundh, and Balewadi. It features a built-up area of 1600 Sq. Ft. and is available for ₹1.90 Cr. Residents can enjoy a range of premium lifestyle amenities such as covered car parking, a gym, clubhouse, garden, kids' play area, sports facility, 24x7 security, and power backup. This property promises a comfortable and well-connected living experience.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sal Nagar EWS Sition

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sal Nagar EWS Sition

residential

KUMAR PENINSULA
2.22 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale near Sal Nagar EWS Sition and Aundh, Pune. This property is located within the Kumar Peninsula project and boasts a carpet area of 1380 sqft. The construction is approximately 3 years old, indicating a relatively new property. This residential offering is priced at 2.22 Crores, presenting a modern living opportunity in a desirable area of Pune. The listing highlights the brand new condition of the carpet area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing is for a 3BHK flat available for resale in the Gaikwad Nagar area of Aundh. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. It is offered for sale at a price of 2.2 Crore. This is a residential property, perfect for individuals or families looking for a home in a well-established locality.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanewadi

residential

Sanewadi, Aundh
2.75 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This listing presents a brand-new, ultra-spacious 3 BHK flat located in Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, offering an exceptional blend of space, prime location, and a private rooftop lifestyle. The property boasts a carpet area of 1,380 sq. ft. (1,863 sq. ft. built-up) and features three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, along with two private terraces and a dedicated dry balcony. The entrance is west-facing, and it includes two reserved car parkings with an EV charging facility. Exclusive rooftop amenities comprise a party area with a kitchen and a relaxing sit-out deck. Security is enhanced with a biometric smart entrance and 24/7 CCTV surveillance, complemented by a high-speed lift with 100% power backup. The asking price is ₹2.75 Cr, which is negotiable for serious buyers, and brokerage is applicable.

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
22 Cr
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A flat is available for resale in AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes car parking. This residential flat is offered at a total price of 22 Crore. Interested buyers can consider this property located in a well-known area, providing a convenient living option.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AUNDH

residential

AUNDH, Gaikwad Nagar
2.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for resale in Aundh, Gaikwad Nagar. The property includes a dedicated car parking space. The asking price for this flat is 2.2 Crores. Contact information has been excluded as per instructions.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Baner

residential

Baner, Near Mahabaleshwar Hotel, Pune
1.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 05/09/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale in Baner, near Mahabaleshwar Hotel in Pune. The property measures 1228 sq.ft. and is located on the 2nd floor of a 20-year-old building. Amenities include a lift, car parking, security services, a club house, and a children's play area. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.60 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh Prime Location

residential

Aundh Prime Location, Near DAV Public School & daily conveniences
1.9 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 07/09/2026

A 3BHK ground floor duplex garden flat is available for resale in Aundh Prime Location. The property has an approximate area of 1850 sq.ft and is part of a standalone building. It includes available car parking and is approximately 25 years old. The location is near DAV Public School and offers easy access to daily conveniences. The asking price for this property is 1.90 Crore Indian Rupees. Brokerage is applicable for this transaction.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Signature Tower by GS
3.1 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Signature Tower by GS. The property offers a carpet area of 938 sqft plus an additional 64 sqft, totaling 1002 sqft. It is located on a higher floor and includes two parking spaces. The asking price for this residential unit is 3.10 Crores. This listing presents an opportunity for those seeking a spacious home in a well-regarded project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
2.8 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This exclusive real estate listing features limited 3 BHK residences available in Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra. These homes are part of an exclusive boutique development, offering unique living spaces. The 3 BHK units come in carpet areas of 1,159 and 1,201 sq.ft., with an exclusive 4th-floor residence also available, spanning 1,958 sq.ft. carpet area plus a 606 sq.ft. balcony. Prices start from 2.80 Cr. There are only seven residences in this project, emphasizing its exclusivity. The property boasts a premium location in Aundh, with possession expected by March 2027.

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Independent House for Sale in Balewadi Bungalow Society

residential

Balewadi Bungalow Society, Balewadi
3.5 Cr
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A bungalow situated in Balewadi Bungalow Society is available for sale. The property includes a 2900 SQFT plot and a 1500 SQFT bungalow. The asking price for this property is 3.5 crore. This listing is from a developer.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aundh

residential

Aundh
2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 3BHK duplex flat is available for resale in a prime location in Aundh. This ground floor garden flat is part of a 4-storey standalone building and offers 1850 sq.ft of space. Car parking is available. The property is approximately 25+ years old, and there are ongoing discussions among society members and a builder for its redevelopment. It is conveniently located near DAV Public School and daily conveniences. The asking price is 2 crore, and it is negotiable. This is a residential property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Model Colony

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Model Colony

residential

Model Colony, near Jain Boarding, Pune
4.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 14/10/2026

An exclusive 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Model Colony, Pune, situated near Jain Boarding. This spacious apartment, located on a higher floor, offers a salable area of approximately 1,811 sq. ft. and includes a terrace. The property comes with 2-1 normal parking spaces. This is a premium residential offering in a prime Model Colony location. The asking price for this property is ₹4.60 Cr, and it is negotiable. For more details, photos, and to schedule a site visit, interested parties are encouraged to reach out.

About Friends Nook Apartment

Friends Nook Apartment

Friends Nook Apartment

by SKYİ

residential

Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh
3 Cr - 3 CrMar 20281, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by SKYİ. Spread across 42 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Friends Nook Apartment Pune

Education

  • Savitribai Phule University1.0 km

  • Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research Iiser1.1 km

  • Loyola High School1.3 km

  • Modern College Of Arts Science Commerce1.3 km

  • Dav Public School1.9 km

  • Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College2.0 km

  • Symbiosis Institute Of Management Studies Sims2.3 km

Business

  • The Pavilion2.1 km

  • Rmz The Icon2.2 km

  • Icc Tech Park2.4 km

  • It Park2.4 km

  • Pride Purple Coronet2.7 km

  • Incube Coworking And Managed Office Space Pune4.8 km

  • Sleepwell Office Baner Pune5.0 km

Hospital

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Medical Foundation1.3 km

  • Aims Hospital1.7 km

  • Sai Hospital1.8 km

  • Sanjeevan Maternity Surgical Hospital Pune1.9 km

  • Kotbagi Hospital2.0 km

  • Seth Ramdas Shah Memorial Hospital2.5 km

  • Om Hospital2.6 km

Transit

  • Police Heliport Pune1.0 km

  • Khadki Railway Station2.9 km

  • Bopadi Khadki3.1 km

  • Bopodi Metro Station3.2 km

  • Shivajinagar Bus Stand3.7 km

  • Dapodi Railway Station3.9 km

  • Shivajinagar Metro Station3.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Khadakwasala Camping Pune0.5 km

  • Iiser Pune Cricket Stadium Pashan1.3 km

  • Chaturshringi Temple1.6 km

  • Cinepolis Westend Mall1.8 km

  • Westend Mall Aundh1.8 km

  • Ram Nadi2.0 km

  • Late Sanjay Mahadeo Nimhan Gram Sanskruti Udyan Pashan2.1 km

Locality

  • Aundh2.0 km

  • Gokhalenagar2.4 km

  • Model Colony2.8 km

  • Pashan2.8 km

  • Khadki3.9 km

  • Shivajinagar4.0 km

  • Deccan Gymkhana4.1 km