3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Bhargav Stella Balaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in D-MART BACK SIDE

residential

D-MART BACK SIDE, PRIME LOCATION - STANDALONE BUILDING
1.2 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 28/08/2026

A brand new 3BHK flat is available for sale in a standalone building, strategically located behind D-Mart. This property presents a golden opportunity for investors due to its excellent connectivity and proximity to key areas. It is within walking distance to Balewadi High Street, as well as various schools and colleges. The flat is situated on a lower floor and was ready for possession six months ago. The asking price is ₹1.20 crore, and brokerage is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mukundnagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mukundnagar

residential

Mukundnagar, Pune
2.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 02/09/2026

Discover a premium 3BHK flat available for sale in Mukundnagar, Pune, offering a fantastic opportunity for your dream home. This spacious property features a carpet area of 1,104 Sq.ft. and a saleable area of 1,500 Sq.ft. Situated on the 4th floor with lift access, it includes two dedicated car parks and access to modern society amenities. The location boasts excellent connectivity, being approximately 900 meters from Swargate Metro, 5 minutes from Satara Road, 5 minutes from Market Yard, and 10 minutes from Bibwewadi. This property is ideal for family living and presents an excellent investment in Central Pune. The asking price is ₹2.60 Crore, and brokerage is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Katraj

residential

Katraj, Near Lake Town, Katraj, Pune
1.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 3 BHK flat available for sale in Katraj, near Lake Town, Pune. The property is located on the 3rd floor of a building that is 10 years old. It offers a carpet area of over 1200 sq ft and a built-up area of 1500 sq ft, including reserved car parking. The asking price for this residential property is 1.40 crore rupees.

About Bhargav Stella

Bhargav Stella

Bhargav Stella

by Bhargav Shelters

mixed-use

Shankar Maharaj Math, Balaji Nagar
43560 acre(s)Mar 20262, 3 BHK

Developed by Bhargav Shelters. Spread across 43560 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Bhargav Stella Balaji Nagar

Education

  • Department Of Production Engineering Pune1.2 km

  • Swaraj College Of Commerce And Computer Studies Pune1.2 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University College Of Engineering1.3 km

  • Vishwakarma Institute Of Technology Vit1.3 km

  • Sctrs Pune Institute Of Computer Technology Dhankawadi1.5 km

  • Karamveer Bhaurao Patil Vidyamandir And Junior College Dhankawadi1.5 km

  • S S Pawar College Ambegaon Bk Pune 461.8 km

Business

  • Platinum Tech Park3.8 km

  • Kumar Pacific Mall3.9 km

Hospital

  • Parasnis Hospital0.6 km

  • Bharati Hospital1.1 km

  • Shah Eye Clinic Pune1.4 km

  • Sinhagad Diagnostic Centre2.6 km

  • Sai Sneh Hospital2.6 km

  • Shraddha Hospital2.6 km

  • Dr N T Shah Multispeciality Clinic Pune2.9 km

Transit

  • Padmavati Transit Station Pune0.6 km

  • Padmavati Pune0.8 km

  • Dhankawadi Bus Stand0.9 km

  • Bibwewadi Bus Stand0.9 km

  • Pune Station1.3 km

  • Bibwewadi Road Rajeev Gandhi Nagar1.5 km

  • Katraj Bus Stand2.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Aamberz India0.5 km

  • Gravity Fitness Club Bibwewadi1.3 km

  • Art Of Livings Yoga Class Meditation Center Bibwewadi1.4 km

  • Taljai Tekdi Pune1.6 km

  • Late Sadu Shinde Cricket Stadium Pune1.7 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Zoological Park And Wildlife Research Center1.9 km

  • Taljai Hills2.0 km

Locality

  • Dhankawadi0.5 km

  • Balaji Nagar0.6 km

  • Bibwewadi0.7 km

  • Sukhsagar Nagar2.0 km

  • Katraj2.0 km

  • Parvati3.1 km

  • Ambegaon Budruk3.1 km