3 BHK Flats for Sale In Unique Youtopia Kharadi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Unique Uthopia
1.5 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 01/10/2026

This is a 3 BHK flat for sale in Unique Uthopia, Kharadi. The flat has a carpet area of 1050 sqft and comes with one covered parking space. The asking price for the flat is ₹1.50 Cr. Please call for more details or to schedule a visit.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Unique Yothopia
1.35 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a semi-furnished 3 BHK flat in Unique Yothopia. The property boasts a carpet area of 914 Sqft and includes one covered parking spot. It is available for purchase at a price of ₹1.35 Crore. Prospective buyers are encouraged to reach out for additional information or to arrange a viewing of the property. The listing is provided by a real estate agency.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

UNIQUE YOUTOPIA
1.45 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Unique Youtopia, located in Kharadi. This semi-furnished apartment is situated on a middle floor and offers 958 carpet area. It includes covered car parking and is ready for immediate possession. The property is offered at a total price of 1.45 Crores.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in UNIQUE YOUTOPIA

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in UNIQUE YOUTOPIA

residential

UNIQUE YOUTOPIA
1.4 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A 3 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for sale in the UNIQUE YOUTOPIA project. The property boasts a carpet area of 1056 square feet and is being offered at a sale price of ₹1.40 Crore. This listing provides an opportunity for potential buyers seeking a residential unit with these specifications.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Unique youtopia
1.37 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale in the "Unique Youtopia" project. This property boasts a carpet area of 1000 square feet and includes one covered car parking space. The asking price for this residence is 1.37 crore. It offers a comfortable living space within a well-known project, ideal for individuals or families seeking a modern home with essential amenities. The listing highlights the key features of the apartment, making it an attractive option for potential buyers in the real estate market, combining space with the convenience of dedicated parking.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Unique Yuthopia
1.4 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 04/09/2026

A 3BHK property is available for sale in a project named Unique Yuthopia. This residential unit is offered at a price of 1.40 Crore. The property is suitable for individuals or families looking for a new home. Additional details regarding furnishing, area, and specific amenities are not provided in this listing. This advertisement appears to be posted by a real estate advisory.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Unique Yuthopia
1.4 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 29/08/2026

This advertisement is for a 3BHK flat available for sale in the "Unique Yuthopia" project. The property has a carpet area of 1000 square feet and is priced at 1.4 crore. It is being offered by a real estate advisory.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

UNIQUE UTHOPIA
1.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 01/10/2026

This is a real estate listing for a 3 BHK flat in the UNIQUE UTHOPIA project. The property boasts a carpet area of 1000 Sqft and includes one covered parking space. The asking price for this residential unit is ₹1.50 Crore. Interested parties are encouraged to call for more details or to arrange a visit to the property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Unique youtopia
1.6 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This listing presents a brand new, unused 3BHK flat within the Unique Youtopia project. The property boasts a carpet area of 1009 square feet and is offered at a price of 1.60 crore. It includes one covered car parking space and is situated on a middle floor, facing amenities. This is a ready-to-move-in residential unit, ideal for those seeking a fresh start in a new home.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KHARADI

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KHARADI

residential

UNIQUE YOUTHOPIA
1.4 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 18/09/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Kharadi, located within the Unique Youthopia project. This residential property features a carpet area of 1000 square feet and includes one covered car parking space. The asking price for this flat is 1.40 crore, offering a comfortable living opportunity in a sought-after area. This listing highlights a ready-to-move-in option for prospective homeowners.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Unique Youtopia

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Unique Youtopia

residential

Unique Youtopia
1.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 25/09/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in the "Unique Youtopia" project. This property features 3 bedrooms and spans an area of 1009 Sqft. The asking price for this residence is ₹1.60 Cr. For further details and to schedule a site visit, please contact the listed property agent.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

UNIQUE YOUTOPIA
1.35 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK apartment available for sale within the "UNIQUE YOUTOPIA" project. The property is being offered at a final sale price of ₹1.35 Crores, which was previously listed at ₹1.60 Crores. This residential unit represents a promising opportunity for individuals or families seeking a spacious apartment in a well-known development. The listing emphasizes the finality of the price, suggesting a straightforward transaction for this ready-to-move-in home. The property type is a flat, suitable for residential use, and includes 3 bedrooms, making it ideal for family living.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Unique Youtopia
1.6 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This is an advertisement for an unfurnished 3BHK flat available for sale in Unique Youtopia, located in Kharadi, Pune. The property has a carpet area of 1,009 Sq.Ft. and is offered at a selling price of ₹1.6 Crore, which is negotiable. Immediate possession is available for this residential unit.

About Unique Youtopia

Unique Youtopia

Unique Youtopia

by Unique Properties

residential

19, Kharadi
1 Cr - 2 CrDec 20262, 3 BHK

Developed by Unique Properties. Spread across 5.5 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Unique Youtopia Kharadi

Education

  • Shankarrao Ursal College Of Pharmacy1.4 km

  • The Orbis School Keshav Nagar1.5 km

  • Pawar Public School2.4 km

  • Vibgyor High School Hadapsar2.9 km

  • Wisdom World School3.0 km

  • Christ College Pune3.2 km

  • Dpcoe Dhole Patil College Of Engineering Pune3.2 km

Business

  • Tower 4 World Trade Center1.8 km

  • Tower 1 World Trade Center2.0 km

  • Tower 3 World Trade Center2.0 km

  • World Trade Center2.1 km

  • Tower 2 World Trade Center2.1 km

  • Seasons Mall Hadapsar2.2 km

  • Global Business Hub Kharadi2.2 km

Hospital

  • Manipal Hospital0.4 km

  • Columbia Asia Hospital0.4 km

  • Motherhood Hospital1.0 km

  • Shree Hospital1.6 km

  • Kalyani Hospital2.6 km

  • One Health Clinic Wellness Center Kharadi2.6 km

  • Kohakade Hospital2.8 km

Transit

  • Hadapsar Pune1.5 km

  • Hadapsar Railway Station1.5 km

  • Blade Lounge Pune1.7 km

  • Viman Nagar Bus Stand3.2 km

  • Kalyani Nagar Metro Station3.4 km

  • Kalyani Nagar Metro Station Escalator3.4 km

  • Ramwadi Metro Station3.7 km

Lifestyle

  • Rajaram Bhiku Pathare Stadium1.4 km

  • Innovative Tower Kharadi1.4 km

  • Hard Rock Cafe2.1 km

  • Cinepolis Seasons Mall2.1 km

  • Lifestyle Stores Hadapsar2.1 km

  • Inox Amanora Mall2.1 km

  • Spykar Pune2.1 km

Locality

  • Mundhwa0.7 km

  • Amanora Park Town2.0 km

  • Kharadi2.1 km

  • Vadgaon Sheri2.3 km

  • Magarpatta City2.7 km

  • Hadapsar3.4 km

  • Ghorpadi3.6 km