3 BHK Flats for Sale In Geras Planet Of Joy Kharadi

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

GERA PLANET OF JOY
2.3 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/10/2026

This listing is for a 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment located in the Gera Planet of Joy project. The property offers a carpet area of 1241 square feet and includes two covered parking spaces. It is available for sale at a price of ₹2.30 Crores. Interested parties are encouraged to call to schedule a visit or for more details regarding the property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

GERA PLANET OF JOY
2.05 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 21/09/2026

This listing presents a 3.5 BHK flat available in the GERA PLANET OF JOY project. The property spans 1450 square feet and is offered for a total price of 2.05 crore. Keys for the unit are currently available, indicating readiness for possession. This is an opportunity for those looking for a residential flat within this project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Gera Planet of Joy
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 04/10/2026

This listing presents a 3.5 BHK simplex flat available for sale in Gera Planet of Joy, located in Kharadi. The property offers a carpet area of 1450 Sq.ft. and is priced at ₹2.50 Crores. Prospective buyers are invited for site visits any day before 6:00 PM. This is an excellent opportunity to acquire a spacious residential unit in a well-known project, ideal for families seeking comfort and convenience in a prime location. The flat offers ample space for a modern lifestyle, making it a desirable investment.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Gera planet of joy

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Gera planet of joy

residential

Gera planet of joy
1.8 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/09/2026

This listing offers a 3.5 BHK Jodi flat for sale within the Gera Planet of Joy project. The property boasts a carpet area of 1240 square feet and is priced at 1.80 crore. It includes two covered car parkings. Multiple units are available for prospective buyers, with keys readily accessible.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Gera Planet of Joy
2.4 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 18/09/2026

This listing presents a desirable 3.5BHK flat available for resale, located in the esteemed Gera Planet of Joy society in Kharadi. Spanning a spacious area of 1450 sq.ft., this property is offered at a competitive price of ₹2.40 Crores. It represents an excellent opportunity for individuals or families seeking a modern and comfortable residential space in a well-regarded locality. Prospective buyers interested in this property can arrange a site visit.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Planet of Joy
2.25 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A spacious and premium 3.5 BHK flat is available for sale in the 'Planet of Joy' project located in Kharadi. This garden-facing property offers a comfortable living space with a carpet area of 1242 sq.ft., complemented by an additional garden area. The asking price for this excellent property is ₹2.25 Crores. It also presents an investment opportunity with an expected monthly rent of ₹60,000 and an expected security deposit of ₹1.20 Lakhs. The flat boasts an excellent location in Kharadi, making it a desirable residence.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

GERA PLANET OF JOY
1.95 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This listing is for a 3 BHK (Bedroom, Hall, Kitchen) jodi flat available for sale in the Gera Planet of Joy project. The property is offered at a final price ranging from ₹1.90 Crore to ₹1.95 Crore. Potential buyers interested in this residential property can inquire for further details and to arrange a site visit.

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Mumbai

residential

GERA PLANET OF JOY
3.3 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK row house located within the Gera Planet of Joy project, currently available for sale. The property is being offered at a price of ₹3.30 Crore. Interested parties are invited to inquire for further details and to schedule a site visit.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

GERA PLANET OF JOY
2.15 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

This listing presents a 3 BHK flat for sale in Gera Planet of Joy, located in Kharadi. The property offers a garden-facing view and includes two covered car parking spaces. The asking price is ₹2.15 Crore. Multiple options for similar properties are also available within the project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Gera's Planet of joy
2.05 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale in Gera's Planet of Joy. The property is located on a higher floor and includes 2 covered car parking spaces. It offers a carpet area of 1450 square feet. The final price for this flat is 2.05 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kharadi

residential

Gera Planet of Joy
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This listing is for a 3.5 BHK simplex flat located in Gera Planet of Joy, Kharadi. The property has a carpet area of 1450 Sq.ft. and is available for sale at a price of ₹2.50 Cr. Interested buyers can schedule a site visit any day before 6:00 PM.

About Gera’s Planet of Joy

Gera’s Planet of Joy

Gera’s Planet of Joy

by Gera Developer

residential

Podar International School, Wagholi, Kharadi
80 L - 1 CrDec 20252, 4 BHK

Developed by Gera Developer. Spread across 15 acre(s). Has 1007 units offering from 2bhks of 621 sqft to 2bhks of 792 sqft to 4bhks of 1450 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Geras Planet Of Joy Kharadi

Education

  • Podar International School0.2 km

  • Dhole Patil Junior College Of Arts Commerce And Science Wagholi0.6 km

  • Dpcoe Dhole Patil College Of Engineering Pune0.8 km

  • Genba Sopanrao Moze College Of Pharmacy Wagholi Pune2.2 km

  • G H Raisoni College Of Engineering And Management2.3 km

  • Pune Public School2.4 km

  • Shankarrao Ursal College Of Pharmacy2.6 km

Business

  • International Tech Park0.8 km

  • Quadra Commerzone Kharadi1.0 km

  • Infosys Limited Kharadi Centre1.2 km

  • Eon Free Zone Kharadi1.5 km

  • Global Business Hub Kharadi1.8 km

  • Tower 2 World Trade Center1.9 km

  • World Trade Center1.9 km

Hospital

  • One Health Clinic Wellness Center Kharadi1.5 km

  • Vighnaharta Hospital2.5 km

  • Ayurved Hospital And Research Centre2.6 km

  • Shree Hospital2.7 km

  • Shree Samartha Hospital Wagholi2.9 km

  • Motherhood Hospital3.3 km

  • Kalyani Hospital3.3 km

Transit

  • Viman Nagar Bus Stand4.7 km

  • Viman Nagar Pune4.9 km

  • Blade Lounge Pune5.3 km

  • Hadapsar Pune5.4 km

  • Hadapsar Railway Station5.4 km

  • Lohegaon Bus Stand5.7 km

  • Ramwadi5.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Multifit Gym Kharadi0.5 km

  • Kapila Resorts0.5 km

  • Sessions Wagholi Pune2.5 km

  • Rajaram Bhiku Pathare Stadium2.5 km

  • Innovative Tower Kharadi2.6 km

  • Agac Agarwal Business Hub Wagholi2.6 km

  • Vtp Cygnus Commercial Center Vc Manjari Khurd3.0 km

Locality

  • Kharadi1.9 km

  • Awhalwadi2.5 km

  • Wagholi2.6 km

  • Mundhwa4.6 km

  • Lohegaon Road4.6 km

  • Manjari4.8 km

  • Vadgaon Sheri5.0 km