2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sun Set Avenue Pune

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Karnatak High School

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Karnatak High School

residential

Near Karnatak High School, Erandwane, Pune
1.7 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 11/09/2026

A brand new 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Erandwane, Pune, located near Nal Stop Metro Station and Karnatak High School. The property features a carpet area of 760 sq. ft. and a built-up area of 1,030 sq. ft. It is situated on the 3rd floor of a building with a lift and power backup. The flat offers east and west-facing views and includes a dedicated covered car parking space. Residents will benefit from a 24-hour security system, an MNGL gas line, and a solar system. The asking price for this residential property is 1.70 Crore, with brokerage applicable.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shukrawar Peth – Mandai Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shukrawar Peth – Mandai Road

residential

Shukrawar Peth – Mandai Road, Pune
1.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/08/2026

This is a prime opportunity to purchase a premium 2 BHK flat located in the central area of Shukrawar Peth – Mandai Road, Pune. The apartment spans a spacious 1299 Sq. Ft. and is situated on the 1st floor of a well-maintained building. Key features include dedicated car parking, lift access, and a road-facing orientation that ensures excellent natural light and ventilation. The property benefits from an excellent location, being near Dagdusheth Ganpati Temple and within walking distance to Mahatma Phule Mandai and Tulshibaug. It offers great connectivity to all parts of Pune and is close to essential amenities such as schools, hospitals, banks, and markets. Listed at an asking price of ₹1.30 Crore, this ready-to-move flat is an ideal choice for families and investors, offering good potential for future appreciation. Brokerage is applicable.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Narayan Peth

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Narayan Peth

residential

Narayan Peth, Pune, Near Khau Galli, Narayan Peth, Pune
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Narayan Peth, Pune, near Khau Galli. This property features a carpet area of 950 Sq.Ft. and is located on the 1st floor of a 32-year-old building with a total of 2 floors. Two-wheeler parking is available, but there is no four-wheeler parking. The property benefits from 24-hour water supply and has clear papers. The expected price is ₹1.10 Cr, which is negotiable, presenting an excellent opportunity to acquire a 2 BHK in a prime location in Central Pune. Brokerage is applicable for this sale.

Flat for Sale in Law College Road

residential

Flat for Sale in Law College Road

residential

Law College Road, Pune
1.65 Cr
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A flat located on Law College Road in Pune is available for sale. This property is in a building that is over 25 years old and faces the main road. Situated on the second floor, the apartment offers a built-up area of 1250 sqft and comes with a single reserved car parking space. It has an apartment deed, clear documents, and is approved for commercial use. The flat is currently generating a rental income of ₹65,000 per month, with an expected sale price of ₹1.65 crore.

Flat for Sale in Karvenagar

residential

Flat for Sale in Karvenagar

residential

Karvenagar
30 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 09/09/2026

A 1 RK flat is available for sale in Karvenagar, located on the 2nd floor of a 22-year-old building. The property spans 392 sq.ft. and includes one balcony. The flat currently generates a monthly rent of ₹14,000. The asking sale price is ₹30 lakhs, with brokerage applicable. Lift facility is not available in the building. This offering is ideal for individuals or investors seeking a compact residential unit in the area.

Villa for Sale in Prime Location

residential

Villa for Sale in Prime Location

residential

Prime Location, Pune
1.9 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A premium, independent bungalow is available for sale in a prime, developed location in Pune. This freehold property offers a spacious 1250 Sq.Ft. plot area with a ready-to-move-in villa construction featuring modern and elegant architecture. The villa boasts spacious living, dining, and well-designed bedrooms, along with a modern kitchen and beautiful outdoor/landscape areas. Ample parking space is available within a secure and peaceful neighborhood. The property benefits from excellent road connectivity and proximity to schools, hospitals, essential services, shopping, and lifestyle destinations. It is suitable for self-use or as an investment opportunity for those seeking space, privacy, and luxury.

About Sun Set Avenue

Sun Set Avenue

Sun Set Avenue

by Renaissance Developers

residential

Shahu College Road, Parvati Paytha
1 Cr - 1 CrOct 20182 BHK

Developed by Renaissance Developers. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Sun Set Avenue Pune

Education

  • Pvg S College Of Science Commerce Pune1.1 km

  • Lotus Nursing College Pune1.1 km

  • Sir Parshurambhau College Sp College1.2 km

  • City International School Maharshi Nagar1.4 km

  • Jnana Prabodhini Prashala1.6 km

  • Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University1.7 km

  • Abhinava Vidyalaya English Medium School2.2 km

Business

  • Kumar Pacific Mall2.8 km

  • Icc Tech Park4.2 km

  • Nucleus Mall Camp4.2 km

  • The Pavilion4.4 km

  • Platinum Tech Park5.5 km

Hospital

  • Chaitanya Hospital Nursing Home Pune0.6 km

  • Shraddha Hospital0.7 km

  • Matoshri Ramabai Ambedkar Prasutigriha0.8 km

  • Apollo Spectra Hospitals0.9 km

  • Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital1.5 km

  • Poona Hospital And Research Centre1.6 km

  • Dr N T Shah Multispeciality Clinic Pune1.7 km

Transit

  • Swargate Metro Station1.3 km

  • Swargate Bus Stand1.4 km

  • Garware College Metro Station1.9 km

  • Garware College1.9 km

  • Mandai Metro Station2.1 km

  • Mandai2.1 km

  • Deccan Gymkhana Metro Station2.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Peshwe Museum Parvati Hills0.1 km

  • Shree Devdeveshwar Temple Parvati Temple Parvati Hills0.1 km

  • Sahyadri Ground Pune0.4 km

  • Sarasbaug0.9 km

  • Peshwe Park0.9 km

  • Yashwantrao Chavan Garden Parvati Paytha0.9 km

  • Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium Pune1.2 km

Locality

  • Parvati0.3 km

  • Dandekar Bridge0.5 km

  • Dattawadi0.8 km

  • Sadashiv Peth1.3 km

  • Guruwar Peth1.8 km

  • Erandwane2.0 km

  • Narayan Peth2.1 km