Office Spaces for Sale Near Palladium Borivali

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

Borivali West
13.53 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 18/07/2026

An office space of approximately 3300 sq ft carpet area is available for sale in Borivali West, a prime location. The office is located on the 1st floor. The asking price is ₹41000 per sq ft, and it is negotiable.

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

SIGNET
2.1 Cr
By Agent • 18/07/2026

An office space is available for sale in the Signet project, located in Borivali West. The property features 435 square feet of carpet area and includes a single car parking space. The asking price is 2.10 Crore, and the price is negotiable. This commercial property offers a good opportunity for businesses looking for space in Borivali West.

Office Space for Sale in 1st Floor

commercial

Office Space for Sale in 1st Floor

commercial

1st Floor, Borivali East, Near Dault Nagar
1.9 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 11/08/2026

This is a listing for a fully furnished office space located on the 1st floor in Borivali East, near Dault Nagar. The office has a carpet area of approximately 500 square feet and is ideal for professionals such as CAs, architects, or doctors. The asking price for this commercial property is 1.90 Crore. This property is available for sale and is suitable for various commercial purposes.

Office Space for Sale in Chandavarkar Road

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Chandavarkar Road

commercial

Chandavarkar Road, Borivali West.
2.3 Cr
By Agent • 18/07/2026

This advertisement is for a new office space for sale in Borivali West, located on Chandavarkar Road. The property features a carpet area of 485 square feet and includes a dedicated car parking space. It is an ideal space suitable for professionals such as doctors or chartered accountants. The asking price is 2.30 crore, which is negotiable.

Office Space for Sale in Dahisar East

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Dahisar East

commercial

Dahisar East, near Dahisar East Station
3.5 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 25/07/2026

A commercial office space is available for rent or sale in Dahisar East, just a two-minute walk from Dahisar East Station. The property offers approximately 1000 Sq.ft of carpet area on the first floor, featuring two washrooms and 24-hour water supply. It boasts a 50-feet frontage suitable for a sign board, making it ideal for professionals such as doctors, lawyers, chartered accountants, architects, interior designers, or as a back office. The monthly rent is "₹1,00,000", and the sale price is "₹3.5 Cr". Brokerage is applicable for this property.

Office Space for Sale in Borivali East

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Borivali East

commercial

Borivali East
Call for Price
By Agent • 06/08/2026

This listing is for premium commercial offices located in Borivali East. The development is a G+15 commercial tower, offering office spaces ranging from 320 to 600 Sq. Ft. carpet area, with options for Jodi and full floor availability. There are only six offices per floor, served by three high-speed elevators. The location is highly accessible, being just two minutes from Borivali Station and five minutes from the Western Express Highway and the Metro. Pricing starts at ₹33,000 per sq. ft.

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Borivali West

commercial

SIGNET
2.1 Cr
By Agent • 11/08/2026

An office space spanning 435 square feet carpet area is available for sale in Signet, Borivali West. This property includes one car parking spot and is offered at a negotiable price of 2.10 crore. Potential buyers interested in commercial real estate in Mumbai should consider this listing.

Office Space for Sale in L.T .ROAD

commercial

Office Space for Sale in L.T .ROAD

commercial

L.T .ROAD, BORIVALI WEST
Call for Price
By Agent • 28/09/2026

An office space spanning 575 square feet carpet area is available for sale on the first floor of a building located on L.T. Road in Borivali West. This property is considered ideal for commercial ventures such as a jewellery showroom or a boutique. While listed for sale, a monthly rent of 275,000 is also mentioned, potentially indicating a rental opportunity or income potential. The ad invites interested parties for further details and inspections.

Office Space for Sale in Chandavarkar Road

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Chandavarkar Road

commercial

THE ZONE
Call for Price
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This advertisement showcases "THE ZONE," a new project offering premium commercial office spaces for sale on Chandavarkar Road, Borivali West. Designed for businesses, corporates, professionals, and investors, the project provides excellent connectivity and accessibility in a prime location. It features multiple carpet area options, ranging from 430 Sq.Ft. to 1003 Sq.Ft., with prices starting from 1.3760 Cr++. Jodi options are also available, allowing for flexible workspace configurations. The listing highlights the investment potential and suitability for self-use. Interested parties can inquire for more details, as inventory is limited.

About Palladium

Palladium

Palladium

by SHRADDHA GROUP

residential

I C Colony, Borivali
1 Cr - 7 CrDec 20211 BHK

Developed by SHRADDHA GROUP. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Palladium Borivali

Education

  • Vibgyor High Thane0.3 km

  • Annamalai University Andheri West0.6 km

  • Jbcn International School Borivali0.7 km

  • St Francis Dassisi High School Borivali0.9 km

  • St Francis Institute Of Technology Sfit Borivali1.1 km

  • St Lawrence High School Borivali1.1 km

  • St Marys High School Dahisar2.1 km

Business

  • Raghuleela Mega Mall Kandivali4.1 km

Hospital

  • Karuna Hospital Borivali1.1 km

  • Apex Hospitals Borivali2.1 km

  • Arihant Superspeciality Hospital3.5 km

  • Esis Hospital Mira Road3.6 km

  • Esis Hospital Kandivali5.4 km

  • Oscar Hospital Kandivali5.6 km

  • Namaha Healthcare Kandivali5.8 km

Transit

  • Ovari Pada1.9 km

  • Dahisar East Metro Station2.0 km

  • Anand Nagar Metro Station2.1 km

  • Borivali East Metro Station2.4 km

  • Borivali National Park Bus Station2.8 km

  • Mira Road Railway Station3.5 km

  • Magathane Metro Station4.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Veer Savarkar Udyan Borivali2.6 km

  • Essel World Gorai Ferry3.2 km

  • Savitribai Phule Udyan Kandivali West4.1 km

  • Vardhman Fantasy Amusement Park Mira Road4.8 km

  • Trends Mumbai5.1 km

  • Growel's 101 Kandivali5.3 km

  • Fame Adlabs Kandivali6.0 km

Locality

  • Ic Colony Borivali0.3 km

  • Dahisar River1.1 km

  • Eksar1.3 km

  • Borivali West1.4 km

  • Dahisar Station Area1.6 km

  • Don Bosco Borivali2.3 km

  • Borivali Station Area2.5 km