Office Spaces for Sale Near Meadows 83 Vikhroli

Office Space for Sale in Andheri East (Chandivali / Powai Belt)

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Andheri East (Chandivali / Powai Belt)

commercial

Andheri East (Chandivali / Powai Belt)
28 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

This is a sole mandate for a fully furnished office space available for lease or sale in Andheri East, covering the Chandivali and Powai belt. The office features approximately 12,000 sq.ft. of carpet area and 16,000 sq.ft. built-up area. It includes over 240 workstations, a large reception, multiple meeting and conference rooms, two large training/meeting zones with 40+ seating capacity, a pantry with seating, server/IT/security rooms, and separate washrooms. The office also boasts a ceiling height of approximately 10 ft and comes with 12 car parking spaces in a building equipped with lifts. It is ideal for corporate headquarters, IT companies, BFSI, or backend operations. Brokers are welcome and will receive a commission.

Office Space for Sale in Nr. Shreyas cinema. Ghatkopar west.

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Nr. Shreyas cinema. Ghatkopar west.

commercial

Nr. Shreyas cinema. Ghatkopar west.
1.1 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This listing presents a fully furnished office space available for both outright purchase and rent. Located near Shreyas Cinema in Ghatkopar West, the office boasts a built-up area of 490 sq. ft. or a carpet area of 320 sq. ft., plus a loft. It is ready for immediate occupancy. For rent, the monthly amount is Rs. 50,000, with a six-month rent deposit required. The outright purchase price is Rs. 1.10 Crore, and the price is negotiable. A video tour is available upon request.

Office Space for Sale in Ghatkopar west

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Ghatkopar west

commercial

Gold Crest Business Park
1.3 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A fully furnished office space is available for rent or outright sale at Gold Crest Business Park in Ghatkopar West. This office measures 369 sq. ft. in carpet area. The current monthly rent for this property is ₹63,000, and it is also available for an outright purchase at ₹1.30 crore. The property is suitable for commercial use. For additional details or to arrange a site visit, interested parties can inquire further. This advertisement appears to be listed by a property agent.

Office Space for Sale in Ghatkopar West

commercial

Office Space for Sale in Ghatkopar West

commercial

Gold Crest Business Park
1.3 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A fully furnished office space is available for rent and outright sale at Gold Crest Business Park in Ghatkopar West. The property features a carpet area of 369 Sq. Ft., with multiple options available. The current monthly rent is ₹63,000, and the outright sale price is ₹1.30 Cr. This is a commercial listing presented by Panchakshara Properties, indicating that brokerage fees may apply for transactions.

About Meadows 83

Meadows 83

Meadows 83

by SHREEJI REALTORS

mixed-use

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Vikhroli West
1 Cr - 1 CrOct 20261, 2 BHK

Developed by SHREEJI REALTORS. Spread across 0.3 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Meadows 83 Vikhroli

Education

  • St Josephs High School Vikhroli0.3 km

  • Podar International School Koparkhairane1.4 km

  • Hiranandani Foundation School Powai2.0 km

  • Indian Institute Of Technology Bombay Iit Bombay2.6 km

  • St Francis Xavier High School Kanjurmarg2.8 km

  • Ramanand Arya D A V College Autonomous Bhandup East3.1 km

  • Bombay Scottish School Powai3.5 km

Business

  • Godrej & Boyce Complex Vikhroli0.1 km

  • Godrej It Park Vikhroli1.2 km

  • Vikhroli Business District1.3 km

  • Hiranandani Knowledge Park Powai1.4 km

  • Hiranandani Business Park Powai1.6 km

  • Hiranandani Business District Powai1.6 km

  • Ghatkopar Business District1.9 km

Hospital

  • Godrej Memorial Hospital Vikhroli1.0 km

  • Hiranandani Hospital Powai1.3 km

  • Sarvodaya Hospital Ghatkopar3.1 km

  • Sanjeevani Hospital Ghatkopar3.4 km

  • Parakh Hospital Ghatkopar3.6 km

  • Bhandup Citizen S Hospital4.0 km

  • Esis Hospital Ghatkopar4.1 km

Transit

  • Gandhi Nagar Kanjurmarg West1.6 km

  • Kanjurmarg Railway Station1.8 km

  • Jagruti Nagar Metro Station3.3 km

  • Ghatkopar Metro Station3.4 km

  • Ghatkopar Railway Station3.4 km

  • Jvlr Metro Station4.8 km

  • Airport Road Metro Station5.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Powai Galleria Mall Powai1.7 km

  • Kidzania R City Mall1.7 km

  • Hakone Entertainment Centre Hiranandani Gardens1.7 km

  • Red Carpet Wax Museum R City Mall1.7 km

  • R City Mall Ghatkopar1.7 km

  • Godrej Mangroves Vikhroli3.2 km

  • Powai Lake Garden3.5 km

Locality

  • Tagore Nagar1.0 km

  • Vikhroli East1.1 km

  • Vikhroli West1.2 km

  • Parksite Vikhroli1.3 km

  • Hiranandani Gardens1.8 km

  • Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg1.8 km

  • Kanjurmarg Gaon2.1 km