4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Bellissima Bandra

4 BHK Flat for Rent in JB Nagar

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in JB Nagar

residential

JB Nagar, Andheri East
2.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A premium 4 BHK flat, converted from a 3 BHK, is available for rent in JB Nagar, Andheri East. This property spans 1800 Sq.ft carpet area and is situated on the 5th floor. It is an excellent opportunity for guest house operators and those looking to run an Airbnb business, corporate stay, or service apartment. The location is highly convenient, being just a two-minute walk from the metro station and close to the international airport. The owner provides some furnishings including a sofa, fridge, and TV. The monthly rent is ₹2.10 Lakh with a security deposit equivalent to five months' rent. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Emerald Isle

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Emerald Isle

residential

EMERALD ISLE POWAI
3.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

This is a lease listing for a spacious 4 BHK apartment located in Emerald Isle, Powai. The apartment spans 2200 square feet and comes semi-furnished, offering immediate possession for prospective tenants. The monthly rent is ₹3.10 Lakhs and is negotiable, providing some flexibility for the interested parties. This offering is ideal for those seeking a substantial living space in a desirable location.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in S V ROAD ROAD GOREGAON WEST

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in S V ROAD ROAD GOREGAON WEST

residential

S V ROAD ROAD GOREGAON WEST
1.55 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

An unfurnished 4 BHK flat is available for rent on a higher floor in Goregaon West. The property includes two car parking spaces and is suitable for both families and bachelors. The monthly rent for this residence is 155,000.

Flat for Rent in LODHA UNICA

residential

Flat for Rent in LODHA UNICA

residential

LODHA UNICA
50K
By Agent • 05/09/2026

This is a direct rental listing for multiple flats available in the LODHA UNICA project. The rental properties are offered by Western Property Consultants. Interested tenants can find flats within a monthly rent range of 50,000 to 55,000. This advertisement is for residential use, providing various options for potential renters seeking accommodation in this specific project.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in JB Nagar

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in JB Nagar

residential

JB Nagar, Andheri East
2.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 07/09/2026

A luxurious, fully furnished 4 BHK flat is available for rent in a new society located in JB Nagar, Andheri East. This premium apartment is perfect for a corporate family or as a corporate guest house. It includes the convenience of three car parking spaces and is available for immediate possession. The monthly rent is ₹2.15 Lakhs, with a security deposit of ₹6 Lakhs.

Flat for Rent in 1st Avenue Sunteck City

residential

Flat for Rent in 1st Avenue Sunteck City

residential

Sunteck City Avenue 1
43KUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

This advertisement showcases a premium high-rise apartment available for rent in Sunteck City Avenue 1, located in Goregaon West, Mumbai. The property is situated on a higher floor, offering open and beautiful city views. It features a spacious layout and benefits from a prime location with excellent connectivity. The monthly rent for this property is ₹43,000, with a security deposit of ₹1,00,000. This rental opportunity is presented by a real estate agency specializing in residential properties.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East

residential

Andheri East
1.65 L4 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

An elegant 4 BHK apartment is available for rent in a brand-new residential tower located in Andheri East. This spacious residence spans 1,560 Sq. Ft. and features all bedrooms with attached bathrooms, plus one common washroom. It includes two dedicated car parking spaces and benefits from four high-speed elevators. The building offers premium amenities such as a fully equipped gymnasium, indoor and outdoor play areas, a meditation zone, a landscaped garden, and a terrace with modern recreational facilities. The prime location provides easy access to Andheri East Railway Station, the Jain Temple, Haveli, schools, hospitals, shopping centers, business parks, and major transport links. The monthly rent is ₹1.65 Lakh, with a security deposit equivalent to three months' rent.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Old Nagardas Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Old Nagardas Road

residential

Old Nagardas Road, Andheri East
1.2 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 4 BHK unfurnished flat available for rent on Old Nagardas Road, Andheri East. The property boasts a carpet area of 1,560 Sq. Ft. and includes 4 bedrooms along with a fifth washroom, making it suitable for families. It is an untouched flat, indicating a new or newly renovated condition, and is available for immediate possession. The monthly rent is ₹1.20 Lakhs, with a security deposit of ₹4.50 Lakhs. The listing specifies a preference for family clients.

Flat for Rent in Vasant Oasis

residential

Flat for Rent in Vasant Oasis

residential

Vasant Oasis
95KFully Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A fully furnished flat is available for rent in Vasant Oasis, with possession starting from November 1st. The property is open to both families and bachelors. The monthly rent is 95,000, and a security deposit of 300,000 is required.

About Bellissima

Bellissima

Bellissima

by EXCEL

residential

satyam sweets, Andheri East
6 Cr - 10 CrDec 20283 BHK

Developed by EXCEL. Spread across 0.36 acre(s). Has 3 units offering from 3bhks of 1557.75 sqft to 3bhks of 1011.81 sqft to 3bhks of 922.46 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Bellissima Bandra

Education

  • Tolani College Of Commerce1.0 km

  • Shri Gpm Degree College Of Science And Commerce Andheri2.9 km

  • National Institute Of Industrial Engineering Nitie3.0 km

  • Iim Mumbai Academic Cum Library Building Alb Powai3.0 km

  • Bombay Scottish School Powai3.1 km

  • Livewires The Media Institute3.1 km

  • St Johns Universal School Goregaon3.4 km

Business

  • Seepz Sez Andheri East1.3 km

  • Raheja Titanium Goregaon1.8 km

  • Technopolis Knowledge Park Andheri East2.3 km

  • Nesco It Park Goregaon East2.4 km

  • Goregaon It Park Goregaon West2.4 km

  • Kanakia Wall Street Andheri East2.5 km

  • Nirlon Knowledge Park Goregaon East2.8 km

Hospital

  • Holy Spirit Hospital Andheri1.0 km

  • Sushrut Hospital2.0 km

  • Esis Hospital Andheri2.0 km

  • Sevenhills Hospital2.2 km

  • Criticare Hospital Andheri2.9 km

  • Esis Hospital Goregaon3.5 km

  • Madhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic Goregaon Mumbai4.1 km

Transit

  • Jvlr Metro Station1.6 km

  • Mogra Metro Station1.8 km

  • Jogeshwari Railway Station2.2 km

  • Goregaon East Metro Station2.3 km

  • Ram Mandir2.5 km

  • Western Express Highway Metro Station2.7 km

  • Gundavali Metro Station2.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Powai Lake Garden2.9 km

  • Chhota Kashmir Boat Club Goregaon Mumbai2.9 km

  • Andheri Sports Complex Andheri West3.7 km

  • Mumbai Football Arena3.7 km

  • Fun Republic Mall Andheri3.9 km

  • Art Of Living Andheri4.1 km

  • Cinemax Versova4.1 km

Locality

  • Mahakali Caves Road1.2 km

  • Seepz1.2 km

  • Jogeshwari East1.3 km

  • Jogeshwari Caves Road1.7 km

  • Midc Andheri1.7 km

  • Andheri East2.1 km

  • Vikhroli Midc2.2 km