3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Wadhwa Solitaire Powai

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Vihar Chandivali
residential
A brand new 3.5 BHK flat with a balcony is available for sale in Ascencio, Raheja Vihar, Chandivali. The property boasts a carpet area of 1286 square feet and is offered at a price of 4.85 crore. This residential property is presented by a real estate agency.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Aralia
residential
A fully furnished 3BHK flat is available for sale in Aralia, situated on a higher floor. The property is priced at 4.25 crore. Prospective buyers interested in viewing the property are requested to provide a one-hour prior notice.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Godrej Parkridge
residential
This listing offers a 3BHK flat located in the esteemed Godrej Parkridge project, available for sale. The property is situated on a higher floor, offering a desirable living experience. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.3 crore. This is a direct sale listing, presented by an advisory service, suggesting a potential for professional guidance in the transaction.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Vihar Chandivali
residential
A brand new 3.5 BHK flat is available for sale in Ascencio, Raheja Vihar, Chandivali. The property boasts a carpet area of 1286 square feet and includes a balcony. It is listed at a price of 4.65 crore. This residential property is offered by a real estate firm, inviting interested buyers to call for more details and inspection. The keys for the property are held by the realtor, indicating readiness for viewings.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ghatkopar (W)
residential
A spacious 3BHK flat is available for sale in Boulevard 4, Wadhwa The Address, located in Ghatkopar (West). This property features a carpet area of 1300 square feet and is situated on a higher floor. It includes two car parking spaces and is ready for immediate possession. The asking price is 6.15 Crores. This is a property listing and not a rental, with details provided by a real estate service.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hiranandani Rodas
residential
A 3 BHK flat is available for sale at Hiranandani Rodas, offering an area of 1850 Sqft. The property includes two parking spaces and is listed for 4.35 crore. This is a residential property being offered for sale.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chandivali
residential
An exceptional 3.5 BHK flat is available for sale in Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, located in Chandivali. This spacious apartment boasts a carpet area of 1645 sqft. The property is being offered at an attractive price of 6.60 crore. Prospective buyers are encouraged to call for further details and to schedule an inspection. The keys for the property are readily available with the agent.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in ARALIA
residential
A semi-furnished 3BHK flat is available for sale in the ARALIA project. Located on a higher floor, this property offers a carpet area of 1200 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. The asking price for this flat is 4.00 CR and above. This listing is presented by a real estate agency specializing in property sales.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hydepark
residential
A 3 BHK flat is available for sale at Hydepark, located on a higher floor with a lifetime hill view. This property offers a residential living experience. Further details regarding amenities, area, and pricing are not specified in the current listing. Interested parties can inquire for more information.

Flat for Sale in Ghatkopar West
residential
A semi-furnished flat is available for sale in Promenade by Wadhwa, located in Ghatkopar West. This property features a carpet area of 627 sq ft and a built-up area of 1070 sq ft. It is situated on a higher floor and includes the convenience of one car park. The flat is available for immediate possession. The asking price is 2.5 crore rupees and is negotiable. Pictures of the property are available upon request.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Vihar Chandivali Powai
residential
This advertisement features properties for sale in Raheja Vihar, Chandivali. The first listing is a brand new 3.5 BHK flat in Ascencio with a carpet area of 1286 sqft, available for 4.65 Crores and includes 3 balconies. The second listing is a 4 BHK flat for sale in Maple Leaf Raheja Vihar, Chandivali Powai, offering a carpet area of 1800 sqft at an asking price of 6.50 Crores. Inspections are available through the realtors.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Powai
residential
A fully furnished 3 BHK flat is available for resale in Powai. The asking price for this property is 6 crore. The apartment offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings, making it move-in ready. Located in the desirable area of Powai, it provides a convenient and well-connected lifestyle. This is an excellent opportunity for those looking to purchase a ready-to-occupy home in a prime locality.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Powai
residential
A hot deal for a 3 BHK fully furnished flat with an attached balcony is available for resale. The asking price is 6 crore. The property is located in Powai. This listing is from Unique Homes Consultancy.
About Wadhwa Solitaire
Properties for Sale
- Studio Apartments for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 1 BHK Flats for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 2 BHK Flats for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 3 BHK Flats for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 4 BHK Flats for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 5 BHK Flats for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- Commercial Spaces for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- Office Spaces for Sale In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
Properties for Rent
- Studio Apartments for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 1 BHK Flats for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 2 BHK Flats for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 3 BHK Flats for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 4 BHK Flats for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- 5 BHK Flats for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- Commercial Spaces for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
- Office Spaces for Rent In Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
Popular Locations Near Wadhwa Solitaire Powai
Education
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai0.2 km
Podar International School Koparkhairane1.1 km
Bombay Scottish School Powai1.3 km
Indian Institute Of Technology Bombay Iit Bombay1.8 km
Iim Mumbai Academic Cum Library Building Alb Powai2.3 km
National Institute Of Industrial Engineering Nitie2.3 km
St Josephs High School Vikhroli2.4 km
Business
Powai Business District0.4 km
Hiranandani Business Park Powai0.7 km
Hiranandani Business District Powai0.7 km
Hiranandani Knowledge Park Powai1.1 km
Chandivali Business District1.1 km
K Raheja Vistas Andheri East1.2 km
L&t Business Park Powai1.4 km
Hospital
Hiranandani Hospital Powai1.2 km
Sushrut Hospital2.8 km
Godrej Memorial Hospital Vikhroli2.8 km
Sevenhills Hospital2.9 km
Sarvodaya Hospital Ghatkopar3.2 km
Esis Hospital Ghatkopar3.5 km
Sanjeevani Hospital Ghatkopar3.5 km
Transit
Gandhi Nagar Kanjurmarg West2.2 km
Kanjurmarg Railway Station2.6 km
Jvlr Metro Station2.6 km
Jagruti Nagar Metro Station3.0 km
Airport Road Metro Station3.5 km
Ghatkopar Metro Station3.6 km
Ghatkopar Railway Station3.7 km
Lifestyle
Powai Galleria Mall Powai0.6 km
Hakone Entertainment Centre Hiranandani Gardens0.8 km
Powai Lake Garden1.4 km
Red Carpet Wax Museum R City Mall2.4 km
Kidzania R City Mall2.5 km
R City Mall Ghatkopar2.5 km
Vihar Lake Part Of Sanjay Gandhi National Park3.1 km
Locality
Powai0.2 km
Hiranandani Gardens0.5 km
Powai Lake0.9 km
Parksite Vikhroli2.0 km
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg2.3 km
Vikhroli West2.4 km
Kanjurmarg West2.5 km
