3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Vaibhav Horizon Bhayandar West

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Indralok Phase 4

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Indralok Phase 4

residential

Indralok Phase 4
Call for Price3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

This advertisement showcases a spacious and furnished 3BHK flat located on the 6th floor in Indralok Phase 4, Bhayander East. The property boasts open views and has received its Occupancy Certificate (OC), making it ready to move. Situated near Tapovan School, this flat is presented as an ideal upgrade for families seeking comfort and convenience in a well-connected area. The listing emphasizes that good homes get noticed and suggests a visit is worthwhile. It is marketed as a furnished 3BHK for sale in Bhayander East, suitable for those looking for a ready-to-move property within the Mumbai real estate market.

Flat for Sale in 7th Floor

residential

Flat for Sale in 7th Floor

residential

Poonam Complex, CHSL
81 L
By Agent • 27/08/2026

This is a bank auction listing for a flat located on the 7th floor of Poonam Complex, CHSL in Shanti Park, Mira Road East. The property, measuring 539 sqft carpet area, is situated near Central Plaza Hall and St. Xavier's High School Road. The approximate all-inclusive price for this property is 81 lakhs. The auction date is scheduled for August 31, 2026. This presents an opportunity to acquire a residential flat through a bank auction process.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Park

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Park

residential

Cosmo Society
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A semi-furnished 3BHK equivalent "jodi" flat (combination of 2BHK and 1BHK units) is available for sale on Mira Road, located in Shanti Park, near HDFC Bank, within the Cosmo society. The flat is situated on the 7th floor and offers a total area of 1350 sqft. The asking price for this property is 1 crore 80 lakhs. This listing is presented by a property agent.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mira Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mira Road

residential

PINNACOLO
1.8 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This listing presents a 3 BHK flat for sale in the PINNACOLO project, located in Mira Road. The apartment boasts a carpet area of 908 Sq. Ft. and is situated on a higher floor with a road-facing view. Priced at ₹1.80 Cr, the property offers excellent location and connectivity, along with spacious interiors and premium amenities. It's an attractive option for those seeking a well-located and feature-rich home.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

BHAIRAV RESIDENCY
1.9 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This advertisement is for a fully furnished 3BHK flat located in Bhairav Residency. The property spans over 1100 square feet and includes a balcony, offering an East-West facing orientation. The asking price for this residence is ₹1.90 Cr, which is negotiable. It does not include parking. A video of the property is available for interested buyers. This listing is presented by a group offering various property options.

Flat for Sale in Shanti Garden

residential

Flat for Sale in Shanti Garden

residential

Shanti Garden
1.3 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This urgent sale listing describes a semi-furnished flat situated on the first floor in Shanti Garden, Sector 6, Mira Road. The property spans 850 sqft and includes a dedicated still parking space. The asking price for this residence is 1 crore 30 lac. The advertisement has been placed by a property agent, indicating that professional assistance is available for the sale.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5

residential

SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5
1.32 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This listing describes a 3BHK flat, originally a 1BHK + 1BHK Jodi, located on the first floor of a four-story building in Shanti Nagar, Sector 5. The property has been fully renovated and beautifully done up, though electronics are not included. It is situated in a non-cosmo society and offers a total area of 780 square feet. The asking price for this property is 1.32 Crore. A video of the property is available upon request.

About Vaibhav Horizon

Vaibhav Horizon

Vaibhav Horizon

by Amar Group of Companies

mixed-use

90 Feet Road, Bhayandar West
61 L - 89 LSep 20231, 2 BHK

Developed by Amar Group of Companies. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Vaibhav Horizon Bhayandar West

Education

  • Shankar Narayan College Of Arts Commerce Bhayandar East2.6 km

  • Annamalai University Andheri West4.0 km

  • St Marys High School Dahisar4.1 km

  • Singapore International School Dahisar4.2 km

  • Vibgyor High Thane4.3 km

  • Jbcn International School Borivali4.7 km

  • St Francis Dassisi High School Borivali5.1 km

Hospital

  • Esis Hospital Mira Road1.3 km

  • Ashirwad Maternity General Hospital Mira Bhayandar2.8 km

  • Karuna Hospital Borivali5.4 km

Transit

  • Mira Road Railway Station1.2 km

  • Sai Baba Nagar Metro Station2.2 km

  • Bhayandar Railway Station2.4 km

  • Anand Nagar Metro Station4.0 km

  • Dahisar East Metro Station4.7 km

  • Ovari Pada5.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Trends Mumbai0.7 km

  • Vardhman Fantasy Amusement Park Mira Road1.8 km

  • Vasai Fort5.8 km

Locality

  • Mira Road West1.1 km

  • Bhayandar1.1 km

  • Bhayandar West1.3 km

  • Naya Nagar1.3 km

  • Shanti Nagar1.6 km

  • Bhayandar East1.9 km

  • Ramdev Park2.0 km