3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Bliss Tower Dahisar West

3 BHK Flat for Sale Opposite Bhagwati Hospital

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale Opposite Bhagwati Hospital

residential

Opposite Bhagwati Hospital, Borivali West, Mumbai
2.3 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 02/09/2026

A 3 BHK unused flat is available for sale in a prime location opposite Bhagwati Hospital in Borivali West, Mumbai. This flat, situated on the 11th floor of a 21-story building, features a carpet area of 738 sq. ft. It includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms (2 attached, 1 common), and 1 reserved car parking space. The East-West facing unit offers excellent ventilation and natural light. The property, just one year old, comes with BMC and borewell water supply, a piped gas connection, and access to 4 high-speed lifts. The occupation certificate has been received, and home loan facilities are available. Society maintenance charges are paid up to June 2026, and property tax is current. Residents can enjoy premium amenities such as a 21st-floor gymnasium, a children's play area, and a turf club/ground. The expected price is ₹2.30 Crore, with monthly society maintenance of ₹6,000. Brokerage is on a side-by-side basis.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Park

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Park

residential

Cosmo Society
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A semi-furnished 3BHK equivalent "jodi" flat (combination of 2BHK and 1BHK units) is available for sale on Mira Road, located in Shanti Park, near HDFC Bank, within the Cosmo society. The flat is situated on the 7th floor and offers a total area of 1350 sqft. The asking price for this property is 1 crore 80 lakhs. This listing is presented by a property agent.

Flat for Sale in Shanti garden

residential

Flat for Sale in Shanti garden

residential

Shanti garden, Sector 6, Mira road, 1st floor
1.25 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

An urgent sale is announced for a semi-furnished flat located on the first floor in Shanti Garden, Sector 6, Mira Road. The property offers 850 square feet of living space and includes open parking. The asking price for this flat is 1 crore 25 lakh.

Flat for Sale in Shanti Garden

residential

Flat for Sale in Shanti Garden

residential

Shanti Garden
1.3 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This urgent sale listing describes a semi-furnished flat situated on the first floor in Shanti Garden, Sector 6, Mira Road. The property spans 850 sqft and includes a dedicated still parking space. The asking price for this residence is 1 crore 30 lac. The advertisement has been placed by a property agent, indicating that professional assistance is available for the sale.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in IC CLONY BORIVALI WEST

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in IC CLONY BORIVALI WEST

residential

IC CLONY BORIVALI WEST
2.25 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for sale in IC Colony, Borivali West. This unfurnished residence spans 685 square feet and is east-facing. The property is listed at a price of 2.25 crore, which is negotiable, offering a good opportunity for potential buyers looking for a home in this popular Mumbai locality. The apartment provides a comfortable living space suitable for families.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5

residential

SHANTI NAGAR SEC 5
1.32 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This listing describes a 3BHK flat, originally a 1BHK + 1BHK Jodi, located on the first floor of a four-story building in Shanti Nagar, Sector 5. The property has been fully renovated and beautifully done up, though electronics are not included. It is situated in a non-cosmo society and offers a total area of 780 square feet. The asking price for this property is 1.32 Crore. A video of the property is available upon request.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI PARK

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in SHANTI PARK

residential

RNA LIBERTY
1.15 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A semi-furnished 2.5 BHK flat, described as a 3 BHK due to a duct, is available at RNA Liberty (Shanti Park). The property boasts a carpet area of 750 sq.ft and is located on a higher floor with an open view. The asking price is 1.15 Cr and is negotiable. A video of the property is available.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Nagar

residential

Northern Heights
3.5 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 3BHK unfurnished flat is available for sale in Northern Heights, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East. This property offers a carpet area of 1106 square feet and is situated on a middle floor within a 42-story building that is four years old. It features an East-West facing orientation and includes two parking spaces. Essential utilities like gas line and 24x7 water supply are available, and the Occupation Certificate (OC) has been received. The total price is 3.5 Crore, with a negotiable base price of 3.3 Crore. This listing is provided by a brokerage firm.

About Bliss Tower

Bliss Tower

Bliss Tower

by Hi-Tech City Hafizi Developers

residential

Bapu Bagve Road, Dahisar West
95 L - 1 CrDec 2026 BHK

Developed by Hi-Tech City Hafizi Developers. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Bliss Tower Dahisar West

Education

  • Annamalai University Andheri West0.7 km

  • Vibgyor High Thane1.1 km

  • Jbcn International School Borivali1.4 km

  • St Marys High School Dahisar1.4 km

  • St Francis Dassisi High School Borivali1.8 km

  • St Francis Institute Of Technology Sfit Borivali1.9 km

  • St Lawrence High School Borivali2.4 km

Business

  • Raghuleela Mega Mall Kandivali5.3 km

Hospital

  • Karuna Hospital Borivali2.2 km

  • Esis Hospital Mira Road2.3 km

  • Apex Hospitals Borivali3.3 km

  • Arihant Superspeciality Hospital4.6 km

  • Ashirwad Maternity General Hospital Mira Bhayandar6.0 km

Transit

  • Anand Nagar Metro Station1.3 km

  • Dahisar East Metro Station1.7 km

  • Ovari Pada2.2 km

  • Mira Road Railway Station2.3 km

  • Sai Baba Nagar Metro Station3.2 km

  • Borivali East Metro Station3.4 km

  • Borivali National Park Bus Station3.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Vardhman Fantasy Amusement Park Mira Road3.4 km

  • Veer Savarkar Udyan Borivali3.7 km

  • Trends Mumbai4.0 km

  • Essel World Gorai Ferry4.4 km

  • Savitribai Phule Udyan Kandivali West5.4 km

Locality

  • Ic Colony Borivali1.5 km

  • Dahisar Station Area1.6 km

  • Dahisar River1.6 km

  • Penkarpada1.7 km

  • Shanti Nagar2.4 km

  • Mira Road West2.5 km

  • Eksar2.5 km