3 BHK Flats for Rent Near Raheja Antares Mumbai

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Gardens

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Gardens

residential

Lodha Bellagio
3 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious 3.5 BHK semi-furnished flat located in Lodha Bellagio, Powai, specifically in Hiranandani Gardens. The property is available for rent at ₹3 Lakh per month, with the price being negotiable. It offers a comfortable residential living experience in a well-known area. The ad is presented by Ronak Lifestyle Pvt Ltd, indicating it is likely a broker listing.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kanakia

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kanakia

residential

Kanakia
38K3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/08/2026

This ad features a semi-furnished 3 BHK flat available for rent in Kanakia. The property is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is 38,000, with a security deposit of 1.5 lacs, which is negotiable. This listing is provided by a property agency.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in L.B.S. Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in L.B.S. Road

residential

L.B.S. Road, Mulund West
1.3 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 3 BHK flat available for rent in Mulund West, specifically on L.B.S. Road. The property boasts a carpet area of 1127 Sq.Ft. and includes 2 dedicated parking spaces. The monthly rental cost is 1.30 Lakhs. Situated on a higher floor, this residence is offered exclusively to vegetarian clients. The transaction will involve a side-by-side brokerage arrangement, indicating that both parties will be charged a brokerage fee. Potential tenants can find more information through the listed contacts.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhandup

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhandup

residential

dreams complex
Call for Price3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/08/2026

A fully furnished 3BHK flat is available for rent in Dreams Complex, located in Bhandup. This residential property offers comfortable living arrangements. Interested tenants are encouraged to inquire directly about this rental opportunity in a well-known complex.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Powai Hiranandani

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Powai Hiranandani

residential

DB Woods CHS. Ltd. , Mumbai
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Owner • 03/09/2026

This listing is for a 3BHK flat available for rent or short lease in Powai Hiranandani. The property is located on a higher floor and is unfurnished. It offers a carpet area of 1200 square feet and includes one allotted parking space. The location is convenient, being near a business park and D Mart. The price is on request, indicating a rental opportunity.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hillgrange Hiranandani Estate

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hillgrange Hiranandani Estate

residential

Hillgrange
72K3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/09/2026

A semi-furnished 3BHK flat is available for rent in Hillgrange, Hiranandani Estate. The monthly rent is 72,000, which is negotiable. This property is available now and is being listed by a property agency.

Flat for Rent in vikroli west

residential

Flat for Rent in vikroli west

residential

Mayfair the view
35KFully Furnished
By Agent • 05/09/2026

A premium fully-furnished studio apartment is available for rent in Mayfair The View, Vikhroli West. This property is ideal for families and singles working in areas like Powai, Chandivali, BKC, Godrej, and Chembur. Situated on a higher floor, the apartment features cross-ventilation and ample sunlight. The building offers a range of rooftop amenities including a gym, swimming pool, table tennis, carrom, and a walking area. The carpet area is approximately 300 square feet, and everything is furnished except for a washing machine and mattress. The monthly rent is 35,000, with a security deposit of 1,00,000. Possession is available from October 1st.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Gardens

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Gardens

residential

Eden Hiranandani Gardens
1.7 L3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This advertisement offers a fully furnished 3 BHK flat for rent in Eden Hiranandani Gardens, Powai-400076. The property includes car parking and is ideal for individuals working in nearby areas such as Powai, Chandivali, Andheri, Ghatkoper, Kurla, and BKC. The society provides various amenities including a gym, swimming pool, tennis court, and basketball court. The flat is located on a higher floor with a garden/park view and has a carpet area of 1600 sq ft. The monthly rent is Rs. 1.70 lac with a security deposit of Rs. 7 lac. This is a ready-to-move-in option for those seeking a comfortable living space with comprehensive facilities.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in GURUKRUPA GAYNAM

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in GURUKRUPA GAYNAM

residential

GURUKRUPA GAYNAM, HIRANANDANI
1.2 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A semi-furnished 3 BHK flat is available for rent in Gurukrupa Gaynam, located in Hiranandani. This property offers a lake view and is available for a monthly rent of ₹1.20 Lakh. It is specifically intended for families.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in verona hiranandani gardens powai -400076

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in verona hiranandani gardens powai -400076

residential

verona hiranandani gardens
2.1 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This premium, semi-furnished 3BHK flat is located in Verona, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai. The property offers immediate possession and is ideal for professionals working in areas like Powai, Chandivali, Andheri, Ghatkoper, Kurla, BKC, and Chembur. The society provides a range of amenities including a gym, swimming pool, indoor games, basket court, and tennis court. The flat features AC, a kitchen, and wardrobes. It is situated on a middle floor and is available for rent.

3 BHK Flat for Rent

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent

residential

Mahindra Splendour Co-op Housing Society Limited , Mumbai
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 11/10/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for rent immediately. The property is semi-furnished with adequate storage space and has been recently painted. The rent details are available upon request for interested parties. This residence is suitable for those looking for a comfortable living space with immediate occupancy.

Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Powai

residential

Flat for Rent in Hiranandani Powai

residential

Hiranandani Powai
1 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A fully furnished flat is available for rent in Hiranandani Powai, Silicon Valley. This property is suitable for both families and bachelors, offering immediate possession. The monthly rent is 1 lakh, with a security deposit of 3 lakhs. The flat is ideal for those seeking a ready-to-move-in residence in a prominent location.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Rodas

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Rodas

residential

Rodas
1 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

An attractive 3BHK flat is available for immediate rent in Rodas. This semi-furnished residence spans a carpet area of 1350 sq ft and includes the convenience of a car park. The monthly rent is negotiable, set at 100,000, with a security deposit of 500,000. This property offers a comfortable living space in a desirable location.

About Raheja Antares

Raheja Antares

Raheja Antares

by K Raheja Corp

mixed-use

Powai Telephone Exchange, Bhandup West
62 L - 4 CrNov 20293 BHK

Developed by K Raheja Corp. Spread across 1.42 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Raheja Antares Mumbai

Education

  • Podar International School Koparkhairane1.2 km

  • Indian Institute Of Technology Bombay Iit Bombay1.5 km

  • St Francis Xavier High School Kanjurmarg1.5 km

  • St Josephs High School Vikhroli1.7 km

  • Ramanand Arya D A V College Autonomous Bhandup East1.7 km

  • Hiranandani Foundation School Powai2.2 km

  • Iim Mumbai Academic Cum Library Building Alb Powai3.3 km

Business

  • Hiranandani Knowledge Park Powai1.3 km

  • Godrej & Boyce Complex Vikhroli1.4 km

  • Hiranandani Business District Powai1.6 km

  • Hiranandani Business Park Powai1.7 km

  • Powai Business District1.9 km

  • Godrej It Park Vikhroli2.6 km

  • Vikhroli Business District2.7 km

Hospital

  • Hiranandani Hospital Powai1.2 km

  • Godrej Memorial Hospital Vikhroli2.4 km

  • Bhandup Citizen S Hospital2.5 km

  • Fortis Hospital Mulund4.4 km

  • Sarvodaya Hospital Ghatkopar4.4 km

  • Sanjeevani Hospital Ghatkopar4.7 km

  • Parakh Hospital Ghatkopar5.0 km

Transit

  • Gandhi Nagar Kanjurmarg West0.2 km

  • Kanjurmarg Railway Station0.4 km

  • Jvlr Metro Station4.5 km

  • Jagruti Nagar Metro Station4.5 km

  • Ghatkopar Metro Station4.7 km

  • Ghatkopar Railway Station4.8 km

  • Airport Road Metro Station5.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Hakone Entertainment Centre Hiranandani Gardens1.5 km

  • Powai Galleria Mall Powai1.7 km

  • Vihar Lake Part Of Sanjay Gandhi National Park2.8 km

  • Kidzania R City Mall3.0 km

  • Red Carpet Wax Museum R City Mall3.0 km

  • R City Mall Ghatkopar3.1 km

  • Powai Lake Garden3.2 km

Locality

  • Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg0.4 km

  • Kanjurmarg Gaon0.8 km

  • Kanjurmarg West0.8 km

  • Tagore Nagar1.1 km

  • Vikhroli East1.6 km

  • Indralok1.8 km

  • Hiranandani Gardens2.2 km