2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Bhoomi Icon Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vashi

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vashi

residential

Vashi, Sector 12
1.4 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

This listing presents a 2 BHK flat available for sale in Vashi, Sector 12. The property features a carpet area of 888 sq. ft. and includes one car parking space. Situated in a prime location, this residential flat is offered at an asking price of ₹1.40 Cr, which is negotiable. The property is described as excellent, making it an attractive option for prospective buyers seeking a home in a well-regarded area.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 11

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 11

residential

Sector 11, Ghansoli
2.4 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

This newly renovated, semi-furnished 2.5 BHK apartment, located in Sector 11, Ghansoli, offers a peaceful garden-facing view and modern amenities. The property boasts spacious wardrobes in all bedrooms, a modular kitchen with a water purifier, two air conditioners, a video camera in the living room, and a large storage room. Its interiors are bright, airy, and well-ventilated, with an East-West orientation. The apartment includes one covered car parking space and is conveniently situated near the railway station and daily essentials. The sale price is 2.40 Crore and is negotiable, with immediate possession available.

Flat for Sale in Flat no 201,2nd floor,Shiv Sankalp CHS,Plot no 144 & 145,Sector-19,Koparkhairaine -400709

residential

Flat for Sale in Flat no 201,2nd floor,Shiv Sankalp CHS,Plot no 144 & 145,Sector-19,Koparkhairaine -400709

residential

Shiv Sankalp CHS
64.35 L
By Agent • 26/10/2026

This is a bank auction listing for Flat no 201 on the 2nd floor of Shiv Sankalp CHS, located at Plot no 144 & 145, Sector-19, Koparkhairaine - 400709. The built-up area of the flat is 585 sq ft. The reserve price for the auction is 64.35 lakhs. The auction is scheduled for October 26, 2026. Interested parties can contact for more details.

About Bhoomi Icon

Bhoomi Icon

Bhoomi Icon

by Fornax Realty

mixed-use

Balaji Movieplex, Kopar Khairane
40 L - 80 LJun 20262 BHK

Developed by Fornax Realty. Spread across 1 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Bhoomi Icon Kopar Khairane

Education

  • Lokmanya Tilak College Of Engineering Ltce Navi0.8 km

  • Lokmanya Tilak International School Navi Mumbai0.9 km

  • Tree House Play Group1.0 km

  • Orchids The International School Koparkhairane1.0 km

  • Oriental Institute Of Management Oim Navi1.1 km

  • Tilak College Of Science Commerce And Arts1.2 km

  • Orchids The International School Vashi1.4 km

Business

  • Dhirubhai Ambani Knowledge City Dakc Koparkhairane Navi0.5 km

  • Mahape Business District Navi1.4 km

  • Millennium Business Park Mahape Navi1.4 km

  • Ghansoli Business District Navi2.8 km

  • Reliance Corporate Park Rcp Ghansoli Navi3.3 km

  • Vashi Business District Navi3.6 km

  • Cidco Exhibition Centre Vashi Navi4.0 km

Hospital

  • Apollo Clinic1.6 km

  • Fortis Hiranandani Hospital Vashi2.4 km

  • Saroj2.5 km

  • Midas Diagnostic Centre2.5 km

  • Ashirwad Diagnostic Centre2.6 km

  • Neoalta Clinic Surgery Piles Fistula Ent And Vertigo Clinic3.2 km

  • Mgm Healthcare Vashi3.5 km

Transit

  • Vashi Sector 191.8 km

  • Rehan Cabs2.8 km

  • Portcart3.2 km

  • Sanpada3.8 km

  • Vashi3.9 km

  • Vashi Railway Station4.3 km

  • Vashi Station Sanpada Side4.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Nisarg Udyan Koparkhairane1.6 km

  • Centre For Ayurveda Panchakarma Therapy2.3 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Garden Vashi2.5 km

  • Intense Fitness Club Ifc Gym3.1 km

  • Oneabove Fitness Vashi3.3 km

  • Meenatai Thakre Udyan Vashi3.4 km

  • Sagar Vihar Vashi3.6 km

Locality

  • Kopar Khairane1.0 km

  • Sector 12 Vashi1.4 km

  • Sector 29 Vashi1.5 km

  • Ghansoli Sector 31.8 km

  • Midc Mahape2.0 km

  • Vashi Navi Mumbai2.6 km

  • Sector 19 Vashi2.7 km