2 BHK Flats for Sale In Paradigm Antalya Mumbai

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara jogeshwari west

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara jogeshwari west

residential

PARADIGM ANTALYA
1.6 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 14/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 2BHK unfurnished flat available for sale in Paradigm Antalya, located in Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West. The property is on a middle floor and offers a carpet area of 529 sqft. The asking price is 1.6 Crore, which is negotiable. Parking is also available with the property. This listing appears to be from a property broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara

residential

PARADIGM ANTALYA
1.6 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 03/09/2026

This listing is for a 2 BHK apartment located in Paradigm Antalya, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai. The unfurnished apartment offers a carpet area of 529 Sq.Ft. and is situated on the 16th floor of a 38-storey building. It includes one covered car parking space. This high-floor residence is available for sale at a price of ₹1.60 Cr in a premium location within Oshiwara.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Paradigm Antaliya

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Paradigm Antaliya

residential

Paradigm Antaliya
2.75 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 18/09/2026

An urgent sale is available for a 2+1 BHK flat located on a higher floor in Paradigm Antaliya, Oshiwara. The property includes two car parking spaces and features all modern amenities. The asking price is ₹2.75 Crore and is negotiable, presenting a limited and genuine opportunity for potential buyers.

About Paradigm Antalya

Paradigm Antalya

Paradigm Antalya

by PARADIGM REALTY

mixed-use

Swami Vivekananda Road, Jogeshwari West
84 L - 2 CrDec 20361, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK

Developed by PARADIGM REALTY. Spread across 10 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Paradigm Antalya Mumbai

Education

  • St Johns Universal School Goregaon1.0 km

  • Jbcn International School Oshiwara1.1 km

  • Vibgyor High Goregaon1.2 km

  • Vivek College Of Commerce Goregaon1.3 km

  • St Thomas Academy Goregaon1.5 km

  • Patkar Varde College Goregaon2.2 km

  • Bhavan's College Andheri2.7 km

Business

  • Infiniti Mall Andheri1.3 km

  • Nirlon Knowledge Park Goregaon East1.6 km

  • Raheja Titanium Goregaon1.7 km

  • Nesco It Park Goregaon East1.7 km

  • Goregaon It Park Goregaon West1.7 km

  • Andheri West Business District1.9 km

  • Inorbit Mall Malad2.7 km

Hospital

  • Esis Hospital Goregaon1.1 km

  • Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital2.6 km

  • Criticare Hospital Andheri3.6 km

  • Madhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic Goregaon Mumbai3.7 km

  • Holy Spirit Hospital Andheri3.8 km

  • Criticare Hospital Juhu3.8 km

  • Esis Hospital Andheri4.5 km

Transit

  • Ram Mandir1.1 km

  • Lower Oshiwara Metro Station1.3 km

  • Jogeshwari Railway Station1.7 km

  • Goregaon East Metro Station1.8 km

  • Azad Nagar Mumbai2.5 km

  • Lower Malad2.7 km

  • Mogra Metro Station2.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Cinemax Versova1.3 km

  • Kamdhenu Shopping Centre Andheri West1.8 km

  • Fun Republic Mall Andheri1.8 km

  • Art Of Living Andheri2.3 km

  • Mumbai Football Arena2.3 km

  • Andheri Sports Complex Andheri West2.4 km

  • Oberoi Mall Goregaon3.5 km

Locality

  • Oshiwara0.1 km

  • Oshiwara Market0.3 km

  • Jogeshwari West0.7 km

  • Oshiwara Junction0.7 km

  • Veera Desai Road1.6 km

  • Goregaon West1.7 km

  • Lokhandwala Complex1.7 km