1 BHK Flats for Sale In Shreedham Splendour Andheri West

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Andheri West

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Andheri West

residential

Shreedham Splendour
1.7 Cr1 BHK
By Agent • 07/09/2026

This is a listing for a 1 BHK flat for sale in Shreedham Splendour, located in Andheri West, Anand Nagar. The price is 1.70 Cr. Available on Outright.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara Link Rd

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Oshiwara Link Rd

residential

SHREEDHAM SPLENDOUR
1.2 Cr1 BHK
By Agent • 28/08/2026

This listing offers a 1BHK flat available for sale in Shreedham Splendour, located on Oshiwara Link Road. The property has a carpet area of 407 sqft and is priced at 1.20 Cr, with the price being negotiable. It is presented by a property dealer.

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Mumbai

residential

Shreedham Splendour
1.4 Cr1 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An urgent sale is announced for a 1BHK flat located in Shreedham Splendour. This property features 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, and a carpet area of approximately 427 sq ft. It is Vastu compliant and situated on a higher floor. The asking price is 1.40 crore, which is slightly negotiable. This is a property listing for sale.

About Shreedham Splendour

Shreedham Splendour

Shreedham Splendour

by Shreedham Group

mixed-use

Off New Link Road, Andheri West
60 L - 60 LJun 2023

Developed by Shreedham Group.

Popular Locations Near Shreedham Splendour Andheri West

Education

  • Jbcn International School Oshiwara0.7 km

  • Vibgyor High Goregaon1.1 km

  • St Johns Universal School Goregaon1.2 km

  • St Thomas Academy Goregaon1.4 km

  • Vivek College Of Commerce Goregaon1.4 km

  • Patkar Varde College Goregaon2.3 km

  • Bhavan's College Andheri2.7 km

Business

  • Infiniti Mall Andheri1.1 km

  • Andheri West Business District1.9 km

  • Nirlon Knowledge Park Goregaon East1.9 km

  • Raheja Titanium Goregaon2.1 km

  • Nesco It Park Goregaon East2.1 km

  • Goregaon It Park Goregaon West2.1 km

  • Inorbit Mall Malad2.6 km

Hospital

  • Esis Hospital Goregaon1.4 km

  • Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital2.4 km

  • Criticare Hospital Juhu3.8 km

  • Criticare Hospital Andheri3.8 km

  • Madhavbaug Multidisciplinary Cardiac Care Clinic Goregaon Mumbai4.0 km

  • Holy Spirit Hospital Andheri4.1 km

  • Cooper Hospital4.7 km

Transit

  • Lower Oshiwara Metro Station1.1 km

  • Ram Mandir1.5 km

  • Jogeshwari Railway Station2.0 km

  • Goregaon East Metro Station2.2 km

  • Azad Nagar Mumbai2.5 km

  • Lower Malad2.6 km

  • Mogra Metro Station3.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Cinemax Versova1.1 km

  • Kamdhenu Shopping Centre Andheri West1.4 km

  • Fun Republic Mall Andheri1.7 km

  • Art Of Living Andheri2.2 km

  • Mumbai Football Arena2.3 km

  • Andheri Sports Complex Andheri West2.5 km

  • Oberoi Mall Goregaon3.8 km

Locality

  • Oshiwara Junction0.5 km

  • Oshiwara0.5 km

  • Oshiwara Market0.8 km

  • Jogeshwari West1.0 km

  • Lokhandwala Complex1.4 km

  • Lokhandwala Market1.4 km

  • Andheri West1.6 km