2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Vasavi Elite Medchal Malkajgiri

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

Moula Ali, Hyderabad
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This listing promotes premium 2 BHK flats located in a G+5 apartment complex, featuring spacious layouts of 845 sq ft and a west-facing orientation. The project includes a lift, dedicated car parking, a children's park, and a mini function hall, with units ready for immediate occupancy. The apartments are designed for excellent ventilation and natural light, boasting a contemporary elevation. The location offers convenient access to essential amenities, including Zilla Parishad High School (0.6 km), KBRM Medical (0.8 km), Moula Ali Road (1.3 km), Rajiv Gandhi Park (1.8 km), AMR Planet Mall (2.6 km), and Habsiguda Metro Station (6 km). This property is presented as an ideal home for families.

About Vasavi Elite

Vasavi Elite

Vasavi Elite

by Vasavi Group

residential

HT Road, Kushaiguda
60 L - 1 CrMar 20242, 3 BHK

Developed by Vasavi Group. Spread across 4.18 acre(s). Has 420 units offering from 2bhks of 1235 sqft to 3bhks of 2010 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Vasavi Elite Medchal Malkajgiri

Education

  • Career Point Ecil0.6 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Junior College Secunderabad1.3 km

  • Cal Public School Ecil1.4 km

  • Little Flower Degree College A S Rao Nagar Ecil1.6 km

  • Manpower Development College1.7 km

  • Anish College Of Commerce1.7 km

  • Vasundara Junior Degree College2.7 km

Business

  • Government Of Telangana Office Of The Sub Registrar Marriage Officer Kushaiguda Secunderabad0.8 km

  • Tsspdcl Office3.6 km

Hospital

  • Kaya Clinic As Rao Nagar Hyderabad1.5 km

  • Apollo Hospitals As Rao Nagar2.4 km

  • Bhavans Sarada Devi Hospital Secunderabad2.8 km

  • Lifespring Maternity Hospital2.9 km

  • Shri Adithya Hospitals Sainikpuri Secunderabad3.0 km

  • Kardia Superspeciality Heart Clinic Diagnostics Secunderabad3.9 km

  • Rational Healthcare Systems Pvt Ltd4.1 km

Transit

  • Ecil X Road0.7 km

  • Ecil Bus Station0.9 km

  • Sainikpuri2.9 km

  • Moula Ali4.9 km

  • Ramakistapuram Gate5.1 km

  • Ammuguda Bolarum5.4 km

  • R K Puram Neredmet5.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Shashi Seth Stadium1.3 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall Llp2.3 km

  • Fitnessturf2.5 km

  • Aseel Farm Kapra2.7 km

  • Environment Saviour Statue Secunderabad3.5 km

  • Mayur Shopping Centre Secunderabad4.2 km

  • I Love Secunderabad Sculpture Secunderabad Central4.5 km

Locality

  • Moula Ali X Roads0.8 km

  • Kushaiguda0.8 km

  • Ecil1.1 km

  • Kapra1.5 km

  • Cherlapally2.3 km

  • Moula Ali Colony2.4 km

  • As Rao Nagar2.8 km