2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sree Lakshmi Residency Block C Kistareddy Pet

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

Moula Ali, Hyderabad
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This listing promotes premium 2 BHK flats located in a G+5 apartment complex, featuring spacious layouts of 845 sq ft and a west-facing orientation. The project includes a lift, dedicated car parking, a children's park, and a mini function hall, with units ready for immediate occupancy. The apartments are designed for excellent ventilation and natural light, boasting a contemporary elevation. The location offers convenient access to essential amenities, including Zilla Parishad High School (0.6 km), KBRM Medical (0.8 km), Moula Ali Road (1.3 km), Rajiv Gandhi Park (1.8 km), AMR Planet Mall (2.6 km), and Habsiguda Metro Station (6 km). This property is presented as an ideal home for families.

About Sree Lakshmi Residency

Sree Lakshmi Residency

Sree Lakshmi Residency

by Sree Laxmi Developers

residential

VN Reddy Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda
1.6 acre(s)Dec 20252, 3 BHK

Developed by Sree Laxmi Developers. Spread across 1.6 acre(s). Has 168 units offering from 2bhks of 1025 sqft to 2bhks of 1000 sqft to 2bhks of 975 sqft to 2bhks of 970 sqft to 2bhks of 1020 sqft to 3bhks of 1505 sqft to 3bhks of 1190 sqft to 3bhks of 1120 sqft to 3bhks of 1435 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sree Lakshmi Residency Block C Kistareddy Pet

Education

  • Cal Public School Ecil0.8 km

  • Career Point Ecil1.0 km

  • Anish College Of Commerce1.1 km

  • Little Flower Degree College A S Rao Nagar Ecil1.3 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Junior College Secunderabad1.5 km

  • Manpower Development College1.9 km

  • Sri Chaitanya I Techno School2.8 km

Business

  • Government Of Telangana Office Of The Sub Registrar Marriage Officer Kushaiguda Secunderabad0.8 km

  • Tsspdcl Office3.3 km

Hospital

  • Kaya Clinic As Rao Nagar Hyderabad1.3 km

  • Apollo Hospitals As Rao Nagar1.9 km

  • Bhavans Sarada Devi Hospital Secunderabad2.3 km

  • Shri Adithya Hospitals Sainikpuri Secunderabad2.7 km

  • Lifespring Maternity Hospital3.1 km

  • Rational Healthcare Systems Pvt Ltd3.9 km

  • Kardia Superspeciality Heart Clinic Diagnostics Secunderabad4.1 km

Transit

  • Ecil X Road1.1 km

  • Ecil Bus Station1.3 km

  • Sainikpuri2.4 km

  • Ramakistapuram Gate4.7 km

  • Ammuguda Bolarum4.8 km

  • R K Puram Neredmet5.0 km

  • Moula Ali5.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Shashi Seth Stadium0.5 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall Llp1.8 km

  • Fitnessturf2.0 km

  • Aseel Farm Kapra2.9 km

  • Environment Saviour Statue Secunderabad3.7 km

  • Mayur Shopping Centre Secunderabad3.8 km

  • I Love Secunderabad Sculpture Secunderabad Central4.0 km

Locality

  • Kushaiguda0.5 km

  • Kapra0.7 km

  • Moula Ali X Roads1.1 km

  • Ecil1.9 km

  • As Rao Nagar2.4 km

  • Moula Ali Colony2.6 km

  • Dammaiguda2.9 km