2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sai Paradise A S Rao Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

Moula Ali, Hyderabad
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This listing promotes premium 2 BHK flats located in a G+5 apartment complex, featuring spacious layouts of 845 sq ft and a west-facing orientation. The project includes a lift, dedicated car parking, a children's park, and a mini function hall, with units ready for immediate occupancy. The apartments are designed for excellent ventilation and natural light, boasting a contemporary elevation. The location offers convenient access to essential amenities, including Zilla Parishad High School (0.6 km), KBRM Medical (0.8 km), Moula Ali Road (1.3 km), Rajiv Gandhi Park (1.8 km), AMR Planet Mall (2.6 km), and Habsiguda Metro Station (6 km). This property is presented as an ideal home for families.

About Sai Paradise

Sai Paradise

Sai Paradise

by Sai Priya Constructions LTD.

plotted development

Old Safilguda Road, A. S. Rao Nagar
400 acre(s)May 2026 BHK

Developed by Sai Priya Constructions LTD.. Spread across 400 acre(s). Has 5000 units offering from 0bhks of 150 sqft to 0bhks of 700 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sai Paradise A S Rao Nagar

Education

  • D A V Public School Safilguda0.5 km

  • Sree Rama Krishna Vidya Bhavan High School New Vidya Nagar Neredmet1.3 km

  • Manpower Development College1.8 km

  • Little Flower Degree College A S Rao Nagar Ecil1.9 km

  • Helen Keller Institute For Deaf Neredmet2.0 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Junior College Secunderabad2.1 km

  • Vasundara Junior Degree College2.4 km

Business

  • Government Of Telangana Office Of The Sub Registrar Marriage Officer Kushaiguda Secunderabad2.6 km

  • North Zone Office Ghmc Secunderabad5.6 km

Hospital

  • Rational Healthcare Systems Pvt Ltd0.9 km

  • Lifespring Maternity Hospital1.5 km

  • Anand Bagh Super Speciality Dental Hospital Laser And Implant Centre1.6 km

  • Bhavans Sarada Devi Hospital Secunderabad1.7 km

  • Apollo Hospitals As Rao Nagar1.7 km

  • Kaya Clinic As Rao Nagar Hyderabad1.9 km

  • South Central Railway Central Hospital4.3 km

Transit

  • Sainikpuri1.8 km

  • Dayanand Nagar2.2 km

  • Ramakistapuram Gate2.2 km

  • R K Puram Neredmet2.4 km

  • Ecil Bus Station2.5 km

  • Ecil X Road2.6 km

  • Ammuguda Bolarum3.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Balram Nagar Cha Raja Secunderabad1.4 km

  • Fitnessturf1.7 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall Llp1.7 km

  • Mayur Shopping Centre Secunderabad1.8 km

  • I Love Secunderabad Sculpture Secunderabad Central1.9 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall2.5 km

  • Shashi Seth Stadium3.0 km

Locality

  • Safilguda0.8 km

  • As Rao Nagar1.2 km

  • Neredmet1.3 km

  • Anandbagh1.3 km

  • Moula Ali Colony1.6 km

  • Moula Ali Road1.7 km

  • Malkajgiri2.5 km