2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Lakshmi Projects Medchal Malkajgiri

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Moula Ali

residential

Moula Ali, Hyderabad
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This listing promotes premium 2 BHK flats located in a G+5 apartment complex, featuring spacious layouts of 845 sq ft and a west-facing orientation. The project includes a lift, dedicated car parking, a children's park, and a mini function hall, with units ready for immediate occupancy. The apartments are designed for excellent ventilation and natural light, boasting a contemporary elevation. The location offers convenient access to essential amenities, including Zilla Parishad High School (0.6 km), KBRM Medical (0.8 km), Moula Ali Road (1.3 km), Rajiv Gandhi Park (1.8 km), AMR Planet Mall (2.6 km), and Habsiguda Metro Station (6 km). This property is presented as an ideal home for families.

About Lakshmi Projects

Lakshmi Projects

Lakshmi Projects

by Lakshmi Infra

residential

Safilguda, Malkajgiri
3 acre(s)Nov 20222, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by Lakshmi Infra. Spread across 3 acre(s). Has 348 units offering from 2bhks of 1269 sqft to 3bhks of 1773 sqft to 2bhks of 1253 sqft to 3bhks of 1719 sqft to 2bhks of 1448 sqft to 2bhks of 1268 sqft to 2bhks of 1300 sqft to 3bhks of 1696 sqft to 2bhks of 1371 sqft to 3bhks of 1628 sqft to 2bhks of 1334 sqft to 3bhks of 1680 sqft to 2bhks of 1385 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1676 sqft to 2bhks of 1303 sqft to 3bhks of 2133 sqft to 2bhks of 1358 sqft to 3bhks of 1816 sqft to 2bhks of 1343 sqft to 3bhks of 1866 sqft to 3bhks of 2141 sqft to 2bhks of 1364 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Lakshmi Projects Medchal Malkajgiri

Education

  • Sree Rama Krishna Vidya Bhavan High School New Vidya Nagar Neredmet0.6 km

  • D A V Public School Safilguda0.8 km

  • Helen Keller Institute For Deaf Neredmet1.4 km

  • Army Public School Secunderabad1.7 km

  • Bhavans Vivekananda College Sainikpuri2.3 km

  • College Of Defence Management2.7 km

  • Little Flower Degree College A S Rao Nagar Ecil2.7 km

Business

  • Government Of Telangana Office Of The Sub Registrar Marriage Officer Kushaiguda Secunderabad3.4 km

  • North Zone Office Ghmc Secunderabad4.8 km

Hospital

  • Rational Healthcare Systems Pvt Ltd0.2 km

  • Anand Bagh Super Speciality Dental Hospital Laser And Implant Centre1.3 km

  • Bhavans Sarada Devi Hospital Secunderabad2.0 km

  • Lifespring Maternity Hospital2.3 km

  • Apollo Hospitals As Rao Nagar2.3 km

  • Kaya Clinic As Rao Nagar Hyderabad2.7 km

  • South Central Railway Central Hospital3.9 km

Transit

  • Ramakistapuram Gate1.4 km

  • R K Puram Neredmet1.6 km

  • Dayanand Nagar1.6 km

  • Sainikpuri2.1 km

  • Ammuguda Bolarum2.3 km

  • Moula Ali3.4 km

  • Ecil Bus Station3.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Balram Nagar Cha Raja Secunderabad0.6 km

  • Mayur Shopping Centre Secunderabad1.3 km

  • I Love Secunderabad Sculpture Secunderabad Central1.4 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall2.1 km

  • Fitnessturf2.2 km

  • Anutex Shopping Mall Llp2.3 km

  • Thapar Stadium3.1 km

Locality

  • Neredmet0.3 km

  • Safilguda0.5 km

  • Anandbagh1.4 km

  • As Rao Nagar1.7 km

  • Malkajgiri2.1 km

  • Moula Ali Road2.3 km

  • Moula Ali Colony2.5 km