Office Spaces for Rent Near Sumeru Apartment Btm 1st Stage

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Koramanagla 3rd block
1.7 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 03/08/2026

A fully furnished commercial office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd block. This dedicated floor features a carpet area of 1,800 sqft and is designed to accommodate 35 individuals. The layout includes one large meeting room, three private cabins, and two private washrooms. Tenants will benefit from convenient elevator access, a reliable backup generator, and a fully air-conditioned environment. The property also boasts 24/7 security, ensuring a safe and productive workspace. The monthly rent is ₹1.70 lakhs, with additional GST charges.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala
Call for Price
By Agent • 04/08/2026

An office space spanning 1400 square feet is available for rent in Koramangala. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details regarding this commercial property.

Office Space for Rent in Jayanagar 9th Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Jayanagar 9th Block

commercial

Jayanagar 9th Block, prime area
30KUnfurnished
By Agent • 06/08/2026

An available ground floor boutique office space spanning 500 square feet is offered for rent in the prime area of Jayanagar 9th Block. The monthly rent for this space is 30,000. It is well-suited for various commercial purposes, including a clinic or other similar businesses.

Office Space for Rent Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road

commercial

Office Space for Rent Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road

commercial

Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road, 4th phase
1.1 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This listing is for a commercial office space available for rent near Vega Mall in JP Nagar, located on the 100 feet ring road, 4th phase. The ground floor office space has a super built-up area of 1300 sqft and a carpet area of 1040 sqft. It comes furnished and includes a power capacity of 25 kVA, suggesting power backup is available. The monthly rent for this property is ₹110,000. The space is available for immediate occupancy. This is a furnished office property suitable for commercial use.

Office Space for Rent in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase

commercial

Office Space for Rent in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase

commercial

J.P.Nagar 3rd phase, Near Mini Forest
3.6 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A brand new commercial office space is available for rent in a North West corner building located in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase, near Mini Forest. This fully occupied property is ideally suited for a software company. It offers 3600 sqft on the 2nd floor, featuring a lift, 20kv power backup, and security services. The rent is 3.6 lakhs per month and is negotiable.

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Hsr layout
4.9 L
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An office space spanning 5400 sqft is available for rent in HSR Layout. The monthly rental price for this commercial property is 490,000 rupees. This listing is presented by a brokerage firm.

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
Call for Price
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A commercial office/workstation space is available for rent in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru. This well-located property is ideal for startups, professionals, consultants, small teams, and service-based businesses seeking a prime location. It offers easy access to the Metro station and main roads, ensuring convenient connectivity. Situated in a well-developed commercial and residential area, the space benefits from good visibility. It is suitable for immediate occupancy for office or workstation use. Details regarding rent and deposit are available upon contact. The location is strategically placed in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, making it an attractive option for businesses looking for an accessible and visible commercial setup.

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A well-located commercial office/workstation space is available for rent in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru. This space is ideal for startups, professionals, consultants, small teams, and service-based businesses, offering a prime location with easy access to the Metro and main roads. It is suitable for immediate office or workstation use, boasting good visibility and convenient connectivity within a well-developed commercial and residential area. The property is ready for immediate occupancy. Details regarding rent and deposit are available upon request.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala, Bengaluru
5 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This premium plug & play office space is available for rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. It is fully furnished and ready to move in, covering a floor area of 4,500 Sq. Ft. The office configuration includes 68 workstations, 9 cabins, 1 conference room, 1 visitor room, 1 store room, 1 reception area, 1 service room, 1 pantry, and 4 restrooms. Key facilities feature a completely furnished setup, plug & play infrastructure, ready-to-occupy status, power backup, professional reception, conference facilities, cabins, workstations, and an air-conditioned environment. Parking is available with 3 car spaces and 10 two-wheeler spaces. The monthly rent is ₹5,00,000/-. Inspection requires a minimum of 2 hours prior notice. It is ideal for IT Companies, MNCs, BPOs, Startups, Corporate Offices, and Service Companies.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

A fully furnished office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex. This spacious office measures 2,280 sq. ft. and is located on the 5th floor, offering a beautiful 180° panoramic view with an East-facing main entrance. It is ideal for a software or IT setup, featuring 32 workstations, 2 private cabins, 1 conference room, and 3 toilets. The space is air-conditioned and situated in a posh, calm, and serene surrounding, ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An approximately 1000 square feet office unit is available for immediate rent. This fully furnished property is situated on the fifth floor in Koramangala 3rd Block, specifically located behind the BDA Complex. The listing is provided directly by a property services proprietor.

Office Space for Rent in Bomanahalli

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Bomanahalli

commercial

Bomanahalli
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

An exclusive office space in Bomanahalli is available for rent, located just a 5-minute walk from the metro. The fully plug & play office spans 6,500 sq.ft. and includes 100% power backup and ample parking. Situated on the 1st floor, it is available immediately and features 74 workstations, a 10-seater conference room, 5 cabins, an MD room, a pantry, a server room, and separate restrooms for ladies and gents. This listing is from a property solutions and finance company.

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

3rd Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office space available for immediate rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. The office is located on the 5th floor of a building behind the BDA Complex and spans 2,280 Sq.Ft. It features an East-facing main entrance and offers a beautiful 180-degree view. Designed ideally for a Software/IT setup, the space includes one conference room, two cabins, 32 workstations, and air conditioning units. There are three toilets available. The surroundings are described as posh, calm, and serene. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. Maintenance and electricity charges are additional.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office unit available for immediate rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex, Bengaluru - 560034. The office space measures 1000 square feet and is located on the 5th floor, offering a 180-degree view. It is situated in a posh, calm, and serene area, specifically designed for a software setup. This listing is provided by a property services proprietor.

About Sumeru Apartment

Sumeru Apartment

Sumeru Apartment

by SUMERU DEVELOPERS

residential

Dollar Scheme Colony, BTM 1st Stage
Nov 20212, 3 BHK

Developed by SUMERU DEVELOPERS. Has 19 units offering from 2bhks of 1055 sqft to 3bhks of 1385 sqft to 2bhks of 1110 sqft to 3bhks of 1440 sqft to 3bhks of 1370 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sumeru Apartment Btm 1st Stage

Education

  • Indian Institute Of Astrophysics1.0 km

  • Krupanidhi Group Of Institutions1.3 km

  • Vemana Institute Of Technology1.4 km

  • Rjs Pu College1.4 km

  • Don Bosco College Of Sciences And Management Bengaluru1.4 km

  • St Francis Composite Pu College Koramangala1.4 km

  • St John's Medical College1.5 km

Business

  • Nr Trident Tech Park0.8 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited1.0 km

  • Indiqube Delta2.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Montrose2.2 km

  • Bosch Global Software Technologies2.2 km

  • Accenture Ibc Knowledge Park2.4 km

  • Oracle Tech Park2.6 km

Hospital

  • Gayathri Clinic0.5 km

  • Gangothri Hospital0.5 km

  • New Lives Clinic Btm 1st Stage0.9 km

  • Spurthy Hospital1.1 km

  • St Johns Medical College Hospital Koramangala1.4 km

  • Child Central Clinic1.6 km

  • Aswad Hospital Hsr Layout1.6 km

Transit

  • Silk Board Metro Station0.2 km

  • Central Silk Board0.2 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station0.2 km

  • Travel Now0.9 km

  • Ee Max Tours Travels1.0 km

  • Bommanahalli Metro Station1.1 km

  • Btm Layout1.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Muscle Tribes Gym1.0 km

  • Madiwala Lake Park1.3 km

  • 1st Fitness1.3 km

  • Art Of Living Gurukuteer Meditation Centre Btm1.4 km

  • Deer Park Bangalore1.5 km

  • Sree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Siddhi Vinayaka Varadanjaneya Devasthana Btm Layout Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Trends 6th Sector1.8 km

Locality

  • Madiwala0.6 km

  • Koramangala 2nd Block0.8 km

  • Hsr Layout Sector 20.9 km

  • Btm Layout0.9 km

  • Sector 61.2 km

  • Tavarekere1.3 km

  • Koramangala 3rd Block1.7 km