Office Spaces for Rent Near Radiance Platinum

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Koramanagla 3rd block
1.7 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 03/08/2026

A fully furnished commercial office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd block. This dedicated floor features a carpet area of 1,800 sqft and is designed to accommodate 35 individuals. The layout includes one large meeting room, three private cabins, and two private washrooms. Tenants will benefit from convenient elevator access, a reliable backup generator, and a fully air-conditioned environment. The property also boasts 24/7 security, ensuring a safe and productive workspace. The monthly rent is ₹1.70 lakhs, with additional GST charges.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala
Call for Price
By Agent • 04/08/2026

An office space spanning 1400 square feet is available for rent in Koramangala. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details regarding this commercial property.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala / Ejipura

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala / Ejipura

commercial

Koramangala / Ejipura
1.2 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/08/2026

A commercial office space is available for rent in Koramangala / Ejipura. The property offers areas ranging from 2000 to 6000 square feet, with three floors each measuring 2000 square feet. Each floor is equipped to accommodate either 50 or 70 workstations. Key amenities include DG backup, an automatic lift, car and two-wheeler parking, and CCTV surveillance. The location is conveniently within walking distance from Sony World. Additional services like house maintenance, Wi-Fi, and beverage provisions are available at an extra cost. The rental price is Rs. 60 per square foot.

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Hsr layout
4.9 L
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An office space spanning 5400 sqft is available for rent in HSR Layout. The monthly rental price for this commercial property is 490,000 rupees. This listing is presented by a brokerage firm.

Office Space for Rent in Indiranagar 100ft Road

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Indiranagar 100ft Road

commercial

Indiranagar 100ft Road
10 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This is a prime plug-and-play furnished office space available for rent on Indiranagar 100ft Road. The office spans 5,000 Sqft and is located on the 2nd floor, ready for immediate occupancy. It features four meeting or conference rooms, a dedicated kitchen and cafe area, and two washrooms. The monthly rent is 10 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to 10 months' rent. This fully furnished space is ideal for businesses seeking a well-equipped and strategically located office.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala, Bengaluru
5 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This premium plug & play office space is available for rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. It is fully furnished and ready to move in, covering a floor area of 4,500 Sq. Ft. The office configuration includes 68 workstations, 9 cabins, 1 conference room, 1 visitor room, 1 store room, 1 reception area, 1 service room, 1 pantry, and 4 restrooms. Key facilities feature a completely furnished setup, plug & play infrastructure, ready-to-occupy status, power backup, professional reception, conference facilities, cabins, workstations, and an air-conditioned environment. Parking is available with 3 car spaces and 10 two-wheeler spaces. The monthly rent is ₹5,00,000/-. Inspection requires a minimum of 2 hours prior notice. It is ideal for IT Companies, MNCs, BPOs, Startups, Corporate Offices, and Service Companies.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

A fully furnished office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex. This spacious office measures 2,280 sq. ft. and is located on the 5th floor, offering a beautiful 180° panoramic view with an East-facing main entrance. It is ideal for a software or IT setup, featuring 32 workstations, 2 private cabins, 1 conference room, and 3 toilets. The space is air-conditioned and situated in a posh, calm, and serene surrounding, ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An approximately 1000 square feet office unit is available for immediate rent. This fully furnished property is situated on the fifth floor in Koramangala 3rd Block, specifically located behind the BDA Complex. The listing is provided directly by a property services proprietor.

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

3rd Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office space available for immediate rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. The office is located on the 5th floor of a building behind the BDA Complex and spans 2,280 Sq.Ft. It features an East-facing main entrance and offers a beautiful 180-degree view. Designed ideally for a Software/IT setup, the space includes one conference room, two cabins, 32 workstations, and air conditioning units. There are three toilets available. The surroundings are described as posh, calm, and serene. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. Maintenance and electricity charges are additional.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office unit available for immediate rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex, Bengaluru - 560034. The office space measures 1000 square feet and is located on the 5th floor, offering a 180-degree view. It is situated in a posh, calm, and serene area, specifically designed for a software setup. This listing is provided by a property services proprietor.

About Radiance Platinum

Radiance Platinum

Radiance Platinum

by Radiance Realty Developers India Limited

residential

Hobli, Koramangala
3 Cr - 4 CrMay 20273, 4 BHK

Developed by Radiance Realty Developers India Limited. Spread across 1.23 acre(s). Has 62 units offering from 3bhks of 2286 sqft to 3bhks of 2296 sqft to 3bhks of 2319 sqft to 4bhks of 3056 sqft to 4bhks of 3064 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Radiance Platinum

Education

  • St Francis College Koramangala1.2 km

  • St Francis Composite Pu College Koramangala1.2 km

  • Krupanidhi Group Of Institutions1.3 km

  • Grammar School Pu College1.3 km

  • National Public School Hsr Layout1.4 km

  • The Oxford College Of Science1.5 km

  • The Oxford College Of Business Management1.5 km

Business

  • Indiqube Delta1.3 km

  • Edqart Head Office2.0 km

  • Jp Morgan Chase Embassy Golflinks2.1 km

  • Nr Trident Tech Park2.3 km

  • Goldman Sachs Embassy Golflinks2.4 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited2.5 km

  • Embassy Golflinks Business Park2.6 km

Hospital

  • Shraddha Healthcare Nursing0.7 km

  • Even Clinic Koramangala1.1 km

  • Annayya Hospital1.2 km

  • Child Central Clinic1.7 km

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital Koramangala1.7 km

  • Apollo Clinic1.8 km

  • Apollo Pharmacy Hsr Layout2.0 km

Transit

  • Essence Learning Bangalore1.7 km

  • Bommanahalli Metro Station2.5 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station2.5 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station2.5 km

  • Central Silk Board2.5 km

  • Ee Max Tours Travels2.6 km

  • Hongasandra Metro Station3.2 km

Lifestyle

  • The Body Works Gym0.6 km

  • Agara Lake Park0.8 km

  • Max Bengaluru1.6 km

  • Hsr Cherry Blossoms Cross Hsr Layout1.7 km

  • Hsr High Street1.9 km

  • Emvee Capbiz1.9 km

  • Trends 6th Sector1.9 km

Locality

  • Koramangala 1st Block0.5 km

  • Jakkasandra Extension0.5 km

  • Teachers Colony1.1 km

  • Koramangala 4th Block1.1 km

  • Koramangala 3rd Block1.2 km

  • 1st Sector1.7 km

  • Koramangala1.8 km