Office Spaces for Rent Near Crest Apartments Btm Layout

Office Space for Rent in 2nd Phase

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 2nd Phase

commercial

Deepkunj
95K
By Agent • 31/08/2026

Office for Rent in 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru Urban, KA. Area: 3000 SqFt, Security Deposit: ₹6,00,000. Price: ₹95,000.

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramanagla 3rd block

commercial

Koramanagla 3rd block
1.7 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 03/08/2026

A fully furnished commercial office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd block. This dedicated floor features a carpet area of 1,800 sqft and is designed to accommodate 35 individuals. The layout includes one large meeting room, three private cabins, and two private washrooms. Tenants will benefit from convenient elevator access, a reliable backup generator, and a fully air-conditioned environment. The property also boasts 24/7 security, ensuring a safe and productive workspace. The monthly rent is ₹1.70 lakhs, with additional GST charges.

Office Space for Rent in Jayanagar 9th Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Jayanagar 9th Block

commercial

Jayanagar 9th Block, prime area
30KUnfurnished
By Agent • 06/08/2026

An available ground floor boutique office space spanning 500 square feet is offered for rent in the prime area of Jayanagar 9th Block. The monthly rent for this space is 30,000. It is well-suited for various commercial purposes, including a clinic or other similar businesses.

Office Space for Rent Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road

commercial

Office Space for Rent Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road

commercial

Near Vega mall jp nagar 100 feet ring road, 4th phase
1.1 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This listing is for a commercial office space available for rent near Vega Mall in JP Nagar, located on the 100 feet ring road, 4th phase. The ground floor office space has a super built-up area of 1300 sqft and a carpet area of 1040 sqft. It comes furnished and includes a power capacity of 25 kVA, suggesting power backup is available. The monthly rent for this property is ₹110,000. The space is available for immediate occupancy. This is a furnished office property suitable for commercial use.

Office Space for Rent in 24 Main

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 24 Main

commercial

24 Main, near Aster hospital, J P Nagar
8 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/08/2026

A commercial property is available for rent in J.P. Nagar, near Aster Hospital, specifically on 24th Main. The property is built on a 33x76 site, offering a total built-up area of 8000 square feet. It consists of a ground floor plus three additional floors, designed as a plug-and-play setup, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent for this well-located commercial space is 8 lakhs.

Office Space for Rent in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase

commercial

Office Space for Rent in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase

commercial

J.P.Nagar 3rd phase, Near Mini Forest
3.6 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A brand new commercial office space is available for rent in a North West corner building located in J.P.Nagar 3rd phase, near Mini Forest. This fully occupied property is ideally suited for a software company. It offers 3600 sqft on the 2nd floor, featuring a lift, 20kv power backup, and security services. The rent is 3.6 lakhs per month and is negotiable.

Office Space for Rent in #149

commercial

Office Space for Rent in #149

commercial

#149, 12th Cross, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru – 560078
85KUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This commercial office space is available for rent in JP Nagar, Bengaluru, ideal for businesses, startups, or as an independent office. Located on the ground floor of an independent commercial building in JP Nagar 2nd Phase, the property offers approximately 2,400 Sq. Ft. of built-up area. The layout includes a spacious hall, multiple rooms/office spaces, a utility area, an entrance area, and side/outdoor space. The monthly rent is ₹85,000, with a security deposit of 10 months' rent. This practical setup provides a dedicated commercial environment in a prime location within Bengaluru.

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
Call for Price
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A commercial office/workstation space is available for rent in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru. This well-located property is ideal for startups, professionals, consultants, small teams, and service-based businesses seeking a prime location. It offers easy access to the Metro station and main roads, ensuring convenient connectivity. Situated in a well-developed commercial and residential area, the space benefits from good visibility. It is suitable for immediate occupancy for office or workstation use. Details regarding rent and deposit are available upon contact. The location is strategically placed in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, making it an attractive option for businesses looking for an accessible and visible commercial setup.

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

Office Space for Rent in BTM 2nd Stage

commercial

BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A well-located commercial office/workstation space is available for rent in BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru. This space is ideal for startups, professionals, consultants, small teams, and service-based businesses, offering a prime location with easy access to the Metro and main roads. It is suitable for immediate office or workstation use, boasting good visibility and convenient connectivity within a well-developed commercial and residential area. The property is ready for immediate occupancy. Details regarding rent and deposit are available upon request.

Office Space for Rent in Bomanahalli

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Bomanahalli

commercial

Bomanahalli
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

An exclusive office space in Bomanahalli is available for rent, located just a 5-minute walk from the metro. The fully plug & play office spans 6,500 sq.ft. and includes 100% power backup and ample parking. Situated on the 1st floor, it is available immediately and features 74 workstations, a 10-seater conference room, 5 cabins, an MD room, a pantry, a server room, and separate restrooms for ladies and gents. This listing is from a property solutions and finance company.

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

3rd Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office space available for immediate rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. The office is located on the 5th floor of a building behind the BDA Complex and spans 2,280 Sq.Ft. It features an East-facing main entrance and offers a beautiful 180-degree view. Designed ideally for a Software/IT setup, the space includes one conference room, two cabins, 32 workstations, and air conditioning units. There are three toilets available. The surroundings are described as posh, calm, and serene. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. Maintenance and electricity charges are additional.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office unit available for immediate rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex, Bengaluru - 560034. The office space measures 1000 square feet and is located on the 5th floor, offering a 180-degree view. It is situated in a posh, calm, and serene area, specifically designed for a software setup. This listing is provided by a property services proprietor.

Office Space for Rent in JP nagar

commercial

Office Space for Rent in JP nagar

commercial

JP nagar
70KFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

An office space spanning 1600 square feet is available for rent in the JP Nagar area. The property comes fully furnished, offering a ready-to-use environment for businesses. The monthly rent for this office space is 70,000. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire further.

About Crest Apartments

Crest Apartments

Crest Apartments

by Sattva Group

residential

14th Main Road, BTM Layout
6.6 acre(s)Dec 20171, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by Sattva Group. Spread across 6.6 acre(s). Has 667 units offering from 1bhks of 598 sqft to 2bhks of 1157 sqft to 2bhks of 1171 sqft to 2bhks of 1182 sqft to 2bhks of 1264 sqft to 3bhks of 1404 sqft to 3bhks of 1409 sqft to 3bhks of 1425 sqft to 3bhks of 1527 sqft to 3bhks of 1530 sqft to 3bhks of 1533 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Crest Apartments Btm Layout

Education

  • Alliance University City Campus 1 Btm 2nd Stage0.5 km

  • Vibgyor High Btm Layout0.6 km

  • Ekya School Bannerghatta Road0.7 km

  • Orchids The International School Koramangala0.8 km

  • Presidency School Electronic City1.3 km

  • Ekya School Yeshwanthpur1.3 km

  • Presidency Composite Pu College Jp Nagar Bengaluru1.3 km

Business

  • Nr Trident Tech Park1.8 km

  • Vmware India Rmz Ecoworld1.9 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited1.9 km

  • Hsbc Gsc2.4 km

  • Accenture Ibc Knowledge Park2.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Montrose2.6 km

  • Oracle Tech Park2.7 km

Hospital

  • Gangothri Hospital0.8 km

  • Sri Jayadeva Institute Of Cardiovascular Sciences And Research Bannerghatta Road1.3 km

  • New Lives Clinic Btm 1st Stage1.4 km

  • Spurthy Hospital1.4 km

  • Shekar Eye Hospital J P Nagar1.5 km

  • Gayathri Clinic1.7 km

  • Bridge Health Clinic Pharmacy Vijaya Bank Colony1.8 km

Transit

  • Btm Layout0.6 km

  • Jayadeva Hospital Metro Station1.1 km

  • Travel Now1.2 km

  • Central Silk Board1.4 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station1.4 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station1.4 km

  • Ee Max Tours Travels1.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Muscle Tribes Gym0.3 km

  • Art Of Living Gurukuteer Meditation Centre Btm0.6 km

  • 1st Fitness0.6 km

  • Madiwala Lake Park0.7 km

  • Sree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Siddhi Vinayaka Varadanjaneya Devasthana Btm Layout Bengaluru0.8 km

  • Vega City Mall0.9 km

  • Gopalan Innovation Mall1.1 km

Locality

  • Btm 2nd Stage0.5 km

  • Btm Layout0.6 km

  • Jp Nagar 4th Phase1.1 km

  • Tavarekere1.4 km

  • Bilekahalli1.5 km

  • Madiwala1.6 km

  • Hsr Layout Sector 21.8 km