Office Spaces for Rent Near Arihant Vilaya

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala
Call for Price
By Agent • 04/08/2026

An office space spanning 1400 square feet is available for rent in Koramangala. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details regarding this commercial property.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala / Ejipura

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala / Ejipura

commercial

Koramangala / Ejipura
1.2 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/08/2026

A commercial office space is available for rent in Koramangala / Ejipura. The property offers areas ranging from 2000 to 6000 square feet, with three floors each measuring 2000 square feet. Each floor is equipped to accommodate either 50 or 70 workstations. Key amenities include DG backup, an automatic lift, car and two-wheeler parking, and CCTV surveillance. The location is conveniently within walking distance from Sony World. Additional services like house maintenance, Wi-Fi, and beverage provisions are available at an extra cost. The rental price is Rs. 60 per square foot.

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Hsr layout

commercial

Hsr layout
4.9 L
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An office space spanning 5400 sqft is available for rent in HSR Layout. The monthly rental price for this commercial property is 490,000 rupees. This listing is presented by a brokerage firm.

Office Space for Rent in Indiranagar 100ft Road

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Indiranagar 100ft Road

commercial

Indiranagar 100ft Road
10 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This is a prime plug-and-play furnished office space available for rent on Indiranagar 100ft Road. The office spans 5,000 Sqft and is located on the 2nd floor, ready for immediate occupancy. It features four meeting or conference rooms, a dedicated kitchen and cafe area, and two washrooms. The monthly rent is 10 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to 10 months' rent. This fully furnished space is ideal for businesses seeking a well-equipped and strategically located office.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala

commercial

Koramangala, Bengaluru
5 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This premium plug & play office space is available for rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. It is fully furnished and ready to move in, covering a floor area of 4,500 Sq. Ft. The office configuration includes 68 workstations, 9 cabins, 1 conference room, 1 visitor room, 1 store room, 1 reception area, 1 service room, 1 pantry, and 4 restrooms. Key facilities feature a completely furnished setup, plug & play infrastructure, ready-to-occupy status, power backup, professional reception, conference facilities, cabins, workstations, and an air-conditioned environment. Parking is available with 3 car spaces and 10 two-wheeler spaces. The monthly rent is ₹5,00,000/-. Inspection requires a minimum of 2 hours prior notice. It is ideal for IT Companies, MNCs, BPOs, Startups, Corporate Offices, and Service Companies.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

A fully furnished office space is available for rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex. This spacious office measures 2,280 sq. ft. and is located on the 5th floor, offering a beautiful 180° panoramic view with an East-facing main entrance. It is ideal for a software or IT setup, featuring 32 workstations, 2 private cabins, 1 conference room, and 3 toilets. The space is air-conditioned and situated in a posh, calm, and serene surrounding, ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block, Behind BDA Complex
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An approximately 1000 square feet office unit is available for immediate rent. This fully furnished property is situated on the fifth floor in Koramangala 3rd Block, specifically located behind the BDA Complex. The listing is provided directly by a property services proprietor.

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

Office Space for Rent in 3rd Block

commercial

3rd Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru Behind BDA Complex
1.4 LFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office space available for immediate rent in Koramangala, Bengaluru. The office is located on the 5th floor of a building behind the BDA Complex and spans 2,280 Sq.Ft. It features an East-facing main entrance and offers a beautiful 180-degree view. Designed ideally for a Software/IT setup, the space includes one conference room, two cabins, 32 workstations, and air conditioning units. There are three toilets available. The surroundings are described as posh, calm, and serene. The monthly rent is ₹1.40 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. Maintenance and electricity charges are additional.

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Office Space for Rent in Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034

commercial

Koramangala 3rd Block Behind BDA Complex Bengaluru - 560034
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a fully furnished office unit available for immediate rent in Koramangala 3rd Block, behind BDA Complex, Bengaluru - 560034. The office space measures 1000 square feet and is located on the 5th floor, offering a 180-degree view. It is situated in a posh, calm, and serene area, specifically designed for a software setup. This listing is provided by a property services proprietor.

About Arihant Vilaya

Arihant Vilaya

Arihant Vilaya

by ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS AND HOUSING LIMITED

residential

1st A Cross Road, Koramangala
1 Cr - 3 CrDec 20232, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS AND HOUSING LIMITED. Spread across 0.25 acre(s). Has 14 units offering from 2bhks of 1220 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1263 sqft to 3bhks of 1470 sqft to 3bhks of 1795 sqft to 3bhks of 1913 sqft to 3bhks of 1881 sqft to 3bhks of 1984 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Arihant Vilaya

Education

  • St Francis College Koramangala0.8 km

  • St Francis Composite Pu College Koramangala0.9 km

  • Krupanidhi Group Of Institutions1.0 km

  • Rjs Pu College1.3 km

  • Grammar School Pu College1.3 km

  • Vemana Institute Of Technology1.4 km

  • Eurokids Pre School I Best Preschool In Koramangala Bangalore1.6 km

Business

  • Indiqube Delta1.6 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited2.0 km

  • Jp Morgan Chase Embassy Golflinks2.1 km

  • Nr Trident Tech Park2.2 km

  • Goldman Sachs Embassy Golflinks2.4 km

  • Edqart Head Office2.5 km

  • Bosch Global Software Technologies2.5 km

Hospital

  • Shraddha Healthcare Nursing0.5 km

  • Even Clinic Koramangala0.6 km

  • Child Central Clinic1.1 km

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital Koramangala1.2 km

  • Annayya Hospital1.4 km

  • St Johns Medical College Hospital Koramangala1.9 km

  • Gayathri Clinic2.0 km

Transit

  • Essence Learning Bangalore1.2 km

  • Ee Max Tours Travels2.1 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station2.3 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station2.3 km

  • Central Silk Board2.3 km

  • Bommanahalli Metro Station2.4 km

  • Travel Now2.7 km

Lifestyle

  • The Body Works Gym0.2 km

  • Max Bengaluru1.0 km

  • Emvee Capbiz1.3 km

  • Healthbazzar Khb Games Village1.4 km

  • Agara Lake Park1.4 km

  • Deer Park Bangalore1.6 km

  • Hsr High Street2.0 km

Locality

  • Koramangala 1st Block0.5 km

  • Koramangala 4th Block0.6 km

  • Koramangala 3rd Block0.7 km

  • Jakkasandra Extension1.1 km

  • Teachers Colony1.2 km

  • Koramangala1.3 km

  • Koramangala 6th Block1.6 km