Commercial Spaces for Sale Near Shriram Chirping Woods

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR

commercial

HSR
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent14/02/2026

This real estate listing advertises commercial spaces for sale in HSR. One option is a 40X60 East Facing space priced at Rs. 43000 per square foot. The other op...

Commercial Space for Sale in 19th Main

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in 19th Main

commercial

19th Main, 4th sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore.
Call for Price
By Agent16/02/2026

This is a luxury commercial building for sale in HSR Layout, Bangalore. The building has a rental income of 15 Lakhs per month. It is situated on a BDA plot wit...

Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapura main road

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapura main road

commercial

Sarjapura main road, KODATHI GATE, Near to WIPRO, Banglore
7 CrUnfurnished
By Agent18/02/2026

A new rental income building is available for sale on Sarjapura main road near Kodathi Gate, close to WIPRO in Bangalore. The property spans 1986 sqft and featu...

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR Layout

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR Layout

commercial

HSR Layout
Call for Price
By Agent27/02/2026

Commercial spaces are available for sale in HSR Layout. One east-facing property measures 40X60 and is priced at Rs. 43000 per square foot. Another south-facing...

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Bellandur

commercial

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Bellandur

commercial

Bellandur
3 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent23/02/2026

This is an independent building located in Bellandur, featuring a G+3 floor structure with an additional fourth floor containing 3 rooms. The property spans a b...

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in HSR layout bengaluru

commercial

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in HSR layout bengaluru

commercial

HSR layout bengaluru
5 CrUnfurnished
By Agent24/02/2026

This is a 2LC (likely meaning low-cost) BDA A Katha building for rent in HSR Layout, Bengaluru. It features a north-facing door and is located on a 35 feet road...

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR Layout

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in HSR Layout

commercial

HSR Layout
3 Cr
By Agent28/02/2026

This is a commercial property available for sale in HSR Layout. The property has dimensions of 90 x 60 and faces South. The price is ₹35,000 per sq.ft and is sl...

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Kodathi

commercial

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Kodathi

commercial

Kodathi, Sarjapur road
7 Cr
By Agent07/03/2026

A commercial building is available for sale in Kodathi, Sarjapur road, with a site area of 40*50 (2000 sqft). It is a north and east corner building with E khat...

Commercial Space for Sale Off Sarjapur Road

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale Off Sarjapur Road

commercial

Off Sarjapur Road
17 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent27/03/2026

A prime commercial bungalow is available for sale off Sarjapur Road. The corner property has a plot area of 9,600 sq.ft and a built-up area of 7,500+ sq.ft. The...

5 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur road near by all International school and high rise appartment

commercial

commercial

Sarjapur road near by all International school and high rise appartment
2 CrUnfurnished
By Agent19/03/2026

This is a commercial building for sale on Sarjapur Road in a rapidly developing area, close to international schools and high-rise apartments. The building is o...

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in BELLANDUR

commercial

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in BELLANDUR

commercial

BELLANDUR
3 CrSemi Furnished
By Agent24/03/2026

This is an independent building located in Bellandur. It features a built-up area of 1330 sqft and a carpet area of 5500 sqft. The building has a G+3 floor conf...

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur road near by all International school and high rise appartment

commercial

commercial