Commercial Spaces for Sale Near Olive Oak

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur Road

commercial

1 BHK Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur Road

commercial

Sarjapur Road
2.5 Cr
By Agent • 31/07/2026

A brand new, 3-month-old commercial building is available for urgent sale on Sarjapur Road, a prime location surrounded by international schools and premium apartments near IT tech parks. This direct owner property boasts a G+4.5 floor structure with a built-up area of 4,000 sq ft on a 600 sq ft land area, facing the North-West corner on a 60 ft wide road. The building features two shops, one single door shop, and one beedi shop on the ground floor, three shops on the first floor, two 2BHK units on the second and third floors, and three 1BHK units across the fourth and fifth floors. It generates a total monthly rental income of ₹1.6 lakhs, with potential for ₹1.8 lakhs. The asking price is ₹2.5 Crore, which is slightly negotiable, with a 50% white and 50% cash transaction split. This property offers a prime commercial and residential mix with excellent rental yield and high visibility.

Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur Road

commercial

Commercial Space for Sale in Sarjapur Road

commercial

Square Mall
1.05 Cr
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A brand-new retail shop is available for sale in Square Mall, located on Sarjapur Road. The shop is situated within a one-year-old building and offers excellent visibility with two entry doors, designed to attract the attention of incoming visitors. Key features include 24/7 security. This space is ideal for a variety of businesses such as premium cafés, banks & ATMs, boutiques, optical showrooms, salons, gadget showrooms, clinics, and premium co-working & shared office spaces. The asking price for this property is ₹1.05 Crore, with immediate closure preferred for interested buyers.

About Olive Oak

Olive Oak

Olive Oak

by ista spaces

residential

OLIVE & OAK, Haralur
1 Cr - 2 CrJan 20283, 4 BHK

Developed by ista spaces. Spread across 1.2 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Olive Oak

Education

  • Dots Montessori Tropical Paradise1.1 km

  • Narayana E Techno School Hsr Layout1.1 km

  • Narayana Co Kaveri Bhavan College1.2 km

  • Vibgyor High Haralur Road1.2 km

  • Little Elly Preschool Kasavanahalli Bengaluru1.3 km

  • Dayalbagh Educational Institute Information Communication Technology Centre1.7 km

  • Svr College1.8 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Signet1.9 km

  • Microsoft Campus Embassy Golflinks2.7 km

  • Wipro Corporate Office Sarjapur Road2.7 km

  • Edqart Head Office2.8 km

  • Morgan Stanley Rmz Ecoworld3.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Softzone3.0 km

  • Societe Generale Rmz Ecoworld3.1 km

Hospital

  • Keshav Health Care Centre Clinic2.0 km

  • Paediatrix Childrens Clinic Hsr Layout2.1 km

  • Sanjeevani Health Care Kudlu2.2 km

  • Motherhood Hospital Sarjapur Road2.3 km

  • Narayana Clinic Sarjapura Road Bengaluru2.4 km

  • Columbia Asia Hospital Whitefield2.5 km

  • Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road2.5 km

Transit

  • Radhareddy Layout2.6 km

  • Singasandra Metro Station3.1 km

  • Kudlu Gate Metro Station3.2 km

  • Hosa Road Bangalore3.4 km

  • Hosa Road Namma Metro Station3.5 km

  • Cab Sar Bellandur3.9 km

  • Beratena Agrahara3.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Play Arena1.8 km

  • Kaikondrahalli Lake Park1.9 km

  • Synergy Group Fitness Center Bellandur2.1 km

  • Ajfan Dates And Nuts Hsr Layout2.1 km

  • Sumukha Enterprises Kudlu2.1 km

  • Narmadha Complex2.6 km

  • Halanayakanahalli Lake Kere2.6 km

Locality

  • Reliaable Lifestyle Layout0.2 km

  • Haralur0.2 km

  • Harlur Road1.0 km

  • Kasavanahalli1.3 km

  • Choodasandra1.9 km

  • Sarjapur Belt2.3 km

  • Kaikondrahalli2.6 km