Commercial Spaces for Rent Near Dollars Scheme Layout Btm Layout

5 BHK Commercial Space for Rent in KAS Officers Colony

commercial

5 BHK Commercial Space for Rent in KAS Officers Colony

commercial

KAS Officers Colony, BTM 2ND STAGE, BANGALORE
2.5 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A semi-furnished 5 BHK bungalow is available for rent in KAS Officers Colony, BTM 2nd Stage, Bangalore. The property is suitable for both residential and commercial use. The bungalow has a land area of 2,400 Sft and a built-up area of 6,000 Sft. It consists of a basement, ground floor, first floor, and terrace. The monthly rent is Rs. 2.5 Lakhs.

Commercial Space for Rent Near silk board

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent Near silk board

commercial

Near silk board , Next to neha Nest, Rupena agrahara Bommanahalli, Bangalore
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/09/2026

A commercial shop is available for rent in Rupena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bangalore. The shop is located near Silk Board and next to Neha Nest. It measures 12x10 ft. This is a direct owner listing with no brokerage required from the tenant. Interested parties can find more details by clicking on the provided link.

Commercial Space for Rent in Btm 2nd stage

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Btm 2nd stage

commercial

Btm 2nd stage
25K
By Agent • 01/08/2026

A shop is available for rent in BTM 2nd Stage. The monthly rent for the commercial space is 25,000 rupees. The property is located in Bengaluru, Karnataka. This listing is for a commercial shop perfect for various business needs.

Commercial Space for Rent in Bommanahalli

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Bommanahalli

commercial

Bommanahalli
1.1 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/08/2026

This commercial space is available for rent in Bommanahalli, featuring a total area of 1000 square feet. The property is a bare shell unit, ideal for businesses looking to customize their workspace. It is located in a building with a ground floor plus one additional floor and faces East. The monthly rent for this space is 1,10,000.

Commercial Space for Rent in NAL Layout /Btm Behind shoppers stop bannergatta road.

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in NAL Layout /Btm Behind shoppers stop bannergatta road.

commercial

NAL Layout /Btm Behind shoppers stop bannergatta road.
2 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/08/2026

This listing offers a spacious godown for rent, measuring 7000 square feet and equipped with an 80 HP power supply. It is located at NAL Layout, Behind Shoppers Stop on Bannerghatta Road. The expected monthly rent for this commercial space is 2 lakh rupees. This property is suitable for businesses requiring significant storage and power facilities in a well-connected area.

Commercial Space for Rent in Jayanagar 5th block

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Jayanagar 5th block

commercial

Jayanagar 5th block
1.6 L
By Agent • 19/08/2026

This listing offers a premium commercial showroom space for rent located in Jayanagar 5th block. The property is on the ground floor, spanning 800 square feet. It is ideally suited for various commercial purposes, including a showroom, office space, or a bank. The monthly rent is fixed at 200 rupees per square foot, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent required upfront. Please note that the space is not available for use as a restaurant. Interested parties are encouraged to contact directly for this exclusive offering.

Commercial Space for Rent in Jaynagar 4th block

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Jaynagar 4th block

commercial

Jaynagar 4th block
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A commercial space is available for rent in Jaynagar 4th block. This is a bare shell property offering 2000 sqft of area, located on the 3rd floor of the building. The premises are equipped with a lift, providing convenient access. This listing presents an opportunity for businesses seeking a spacious and unfurnished commercial environment in a desirable location.

Commercial Space for Rent in JP Nagar 2nd Phase

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in JP Nagar 2nd Phase

commercial

JP Nagar 2nd Phase
30KFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A running vegetarian hotel is available for takeover in the prime area of JP Nagar 2nd Phase. The property offers an area of 2000 square feet with a monthly rent of 30,000. The goodwill, including all existing equipment, is priced at 11 lakhs. This is an urgent opportunity for those looking to acquire an established food business.

Commercial Space for Rent in JPN 2nd phase GF

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in JPN 2nd phase GF

commercial

JPN 2nd phase GF
Call for Price
By Agent • 01/10/2026

This advertisement is for a retail space available for rent in JPN 2nd phase, located on the Ground Floor. The shop measures 550 square feet and faces North. It is suitable for various businesses such as an ice cream parlor, general shop, or a clothing store. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details.

Commercial Space for Rent in 11th main Jayanagara 5th block

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in 11th main Jayanagara 5th block

commercial

11th main Jayanagara 5th block
75K
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A premium commercial property is available for rent in a desirable location at 11th Main, Jayanagara 5th Block. This well-positioned space features an advantageous East-facing orientation, ideal for businesses seeking visibility and positive energy. The property boasts significant dimensions of 40 by 65, translating to a spacious area of 2600 square feet, providing ample room for various commercial operations. It offers a prime opportunity for businesses to establish or expand their presence in a bustling area. The monthly rent for this commercial unit is 75,000. Prospective tenants are encouraged to schedule a meeting to review the agreement details and explore the potential of this commercial offering.

Commercial Space for Rent in JP Nagar 2nd Phase

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in JP Nagar 2nd Phase

commercial

JP Nagar 2nd Phase
70KUnfurnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This listing is for a commercial space available for rent on the ground floor in JP Nagar 2nd Phase. The property, originally a 2BHK residential unit, has been converted for commercial use and is situated on a prime main road location. It spans an area of 900 square feet and is available for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is 70,000, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. The space is suitable for various business functions, excluding hospitality, residential purposes, and clinics.

Commercial Space for Rent in JP nagar

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in JP nagar

commercial

JP nagar
40K
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A fully commercial showroom space, approximately 1000 sq ft, is available for rent in JP Nagar. The property is East-facing and is suitable for various commercial operations. The monthly rent for this space is 40,000, offering a good opportunity for businesses looking for a prominent location. The listing appears to be from a real estate agency.

Commercial Space for Rent in ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main

commercial

ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main, NGR Layout, Bangalore, 200 m from Bommanahalli Metro Near Bommanahalli Police Station, Next to SV Grand
1.2 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A commercial space is available for rent on the ground floor in Roopena Agrahara, NGR Layout, Bangalore. It offers 2,000 square feet of area, suitable for various business needs such as an office, warehouse, distribution center, or service center. The location is conveniently situated 200 meters from Bommanahalli Metro, near Bommanahalli Police Station, and next to SV Grand. The monthly rent for this space is ₹1.20 Lakh, with a security deposit of ₹6 Lakh. Parking is available for 2 cars and 8 bikes. Additionally, a 500 square feet space on the first floor is also available for ₹30,000 per month with a ₹1.50 Lakh deposit. This offering is directly from the owner.

About Dollars Scheme Layout

Dollars Scheme Layout

Dollars Scheme Layout

by B.Raheja Constructions Group

residential

Dollar Layout, BTM Layout
60 L - 1 CrFeb 20122, 3, 4, 7 BHK

Developed by B.Raheja Constructions Group. Spread across 11 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Dollars Scheme Layout Btm Layout

Education

  • Vibgyor High Btm Layout0.4 km

  • Orchids The International School Koramangala0.4 km

  • Ekya School Bannerghatta Road0.5 km

  • Alliance University City Campus 1 Btm 2nd Stage0.6 km

  • Ekya School Yeshwanthpur0.6 km

  • Presidency Composite Pu College Jp Nagar Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Presidency School Electronic City1.3 km

Business

  • Vmware India Rmz Ecoworld1.0 km

  • Hsbc Gsc1.7 km

  • Sri Sri Tattva Store And Corporate Office Jayanagar2.3 km

  • Nr Trident Tech Park2.5 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited2.6 km

  • Accenture Ibc Knowledge Park2.8 km

  • Oracle Tech Park3.0 km

Hospital

  • Shekar Eye Hospital J P Nagar0.7 km

  • Sri Jayadeva Institute Of Cardiovascular Sciences And Research Bannerghatta Road1.2 km

  • Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta Road1.3 km

  • Bridge Health Clinic Pharmacy Vijaya Bank Colony1.4 km

  • Fortis Hospital Bannerghatta Road1.4 km

  • Gangothri Hospital1.6 km

  • Manipal Clinics Jayanagar1.7 km

Transit

  • Jayadeva Hospital Metro Station1.1 km

  • Btm Layout1.2 km

  • Ragigudda Metro Station1.9 km

  • Ragigudda Metro Station1.9 km

  • Travel Now1.9 km

  • Central Silk Board2.2 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station2.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Vega City Mall0.2 km

  • Gopalan Innovation Mall0.9 km

  • Sree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Siddhi Vinayaka Varadanjaneya Devasthana Btm Layout Bengaluru1.0 km

  • Art Of Living Gurukuteer Meditation Centre Btm1.1 km

  • Muscle Tribes Gym1.1 km

  • 1st Fitness1.2 km

  • Madiwala Lake Park1.2 km

Locality

  • Btm 2nd Stage0.3 km

  • Jp Nagar 4th Phase0.3 km

  • Bilekahalli1.0 km

  • Jp Nagar 3rd Phase1.2 km

  • Btm Layout1.3 km

  • Jp Nagar 5th Phase1.7 km

  • Jp Nagar 2nd Phase1.8 km