Commercial Spaces for Rent Near Bhoomika Blue Bells Hongasandra

5 BHK Commercial Space for Rent in KAS Officers Colony

commercial

5 BHK Commercial Space for Rent in KAS Officers Colony

commercial

KAS Officers Colony, BTM 2ND STAGE, BANGALORE
2.5 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/08/2026

A semi-furnished 5 BHK bungalow is available for rent in KAS Officers Colony, BTM 2nd Stage, Bangalore. The property is suitable for both residential and commercial use. The bungalow has a land area of 2,400 Sft and a built-up area of 6,000 Sft. It consists of a basement, ground floor, first floor, and terrace. The monthly rent is Rs. 2.5 Lakhs.

Commercial Space for Rent Near silk board

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent Near silk board

commercial

Near silk board , Next to neha Nest, Rupena agrahara Bommanahalli, Bangalore
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/09/2026

A commercial shop is available for rent in Rupena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bangalore. The shop is located near Silk Board and next to Neha Nest. It measures 12x10 ft. This is a direct owner listing with no brokerage required from the tenant. Interested parties can find more details by clicking on the provided link.

Commercial Space for Rent in Bommanahalli

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Bommanahalli

commercial

Bommanahalli
1.1 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/08/2026

This commercial space is available for rent in Bommanahalli, featuring a total area of 1000 square feet. The property is a bare shell unit, ideal for businesses looking to customize their workspace. It is located in a building with a ground floor plus one additional floor and faces East. The monthly rent for this space is 1,10,000.

Commercial Space for Rent in HSR Layout

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in HSR Layout

commercial

HSR Layout
Call for Price
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A commercial space spanning over 3000 square feet per floor, totaling more than 6000 square feet across two floors, is available for rent in HSR Layout. This property offers a significant area suitable for various commercial purposes, located in a well-known area. The listing highlights the spaciousness of the property, making it ideal for businesses requiring ample indoor space.

Commercial Space for Rent in Begur

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in Begur

commercial

Begur, Bangalore
18 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 18/09/2026

A spacious 1,00,000 Sqft warehouse is available for rent in Begur, Bangalore. This commercial indoor space offers excellent features, including easy truck access and a wide clear span for flexible operations. The premises are secure, making them suitable for various business needs such as logistics, storage, and industrial purposes. The rental rate is ₹18 per square foot per month.

Commercial Space for Rent in ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main

commercial

Commercial Space for Rent in ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main

commercial

ROOPENA AGRAHARA 3rd Main, NGR Layout, Bangalore, 200 m from Bommanahalli Metro Near Bommanahalli Police Station, Next to SV Grand
1.2 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A commercial space is available for rent on the ground floor in Roopena Agrahara, NGR Layout, Bangalore. It offers 2,000 square feet of area, suitable for various business needs such as an office, warehouse, distribution center, or service center. The location is conveniently situated 200 meters from Bommanahalli Metro, near Bommanahalli Police Station, and next to SV Grand. The monthly rent for this space is ₹1.20 Lakh, with a security deposit of ₹6 Lakh. Parking is available for 2 cars and 8 bikes. Additionally, a 500 square feet space on the first floor is also available for ₹30,000 per month with a ₹1.50 Lakh deposit. This offering is directly from the owner.

About Bhoomika Blue Bells

Bhoomika Blue Bells

Bhoomika Blue Bells

by Opulent PROJECTS

residential

9th Main Road, Hongasandra
77 L - 80 LDec 20232 BHK

Developed by Opulent PROJECTS. Spread across 1.5 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Bhoomika Blue Bells Hongasandra

Education

  • Oxford Dental College0.7 km

  • The Oxford College Of Pharmacy0.7 km

  • Oxford College Of Engineering0.9 km

  • Don Bosco College Of Sciences And Management Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Abmtr Mba College Electronic City2.0 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Hsr Layout2.0 km

  • Vibgyor High Hsr Layout2.1 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Montrose1.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza1.2 km

  • Nr Trident Tech Park2.4 km

  • Indiqube Delta2.7 km

  • Edqart Head Office2.7 km

  • Hsbc Gsc3.4 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited3.9 km

Hospital

  • Rams Clinic Hongasandra0.3 km

  • Sri Ganesh Multi Speciality Clinic Hongasandra0.3 km

  • Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital Begur1.4 km

  • Aswad Hospital Hsr Layout1.5 km

  • Apollo Pharmacy Hsr Layout2.1 km

  • Sanjeevani Health Care Kudlu2.1 km

  • Narayana Clinic Manipal County Road2.2 km

Transit

  • Hongasandra Metro Station0.9 km

  • Kudlu Gate Metro Station1.0 km

  • Bommanahalli Metro Station1.9 km

  • Singasandra Metro Station2.1 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station2.7 km

  • Central Silk Board2.7 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station2.7 km

Lifestyle

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center1.6 km

  • Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple Begur2.0 km

  • Tree Park Hsr Layout2.1 km

  • Trends 6th Sector2.1 km

  • Hsr High Street2.2 km

  • Madiwala Lake Park2.4 km

  • Art Of Living Gurukuteer Meditation Centre Btm2.4 km

Locality

  • Greenage1.0 km

  • Kudlu Gate1.1 km

  • Bommanahalli1.2 km

  • Begur1.9 km

  • Sector 62.2 km

  • Dlf Newtown2.4 km

  • Singasandra2.5 km