5 BHK Flats for Sale Near Bliss

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 14/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000, with rent commencement in September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant is a co-living company, and the security deposit is Rs. 9 Lakhs. The rent escalation is 5% annually. The asking price for this investment opportunity is Rs. 4.99 Crores.

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Thanisandra, near Manyata Tech Park
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A bungalow is available for sale in Thanisandra, located near Manyata Tech Park. The property boasts a total land area of 6,920 square feet and a built-up area of 4,240 square feet. It is north-facing with a clear, general, and non-litigated title, offered directly by the owner. The location is highly desirable, just 1.5 km from Manyata Tech Park, providing excellent connectivity to major IT hubs and key areas of North Bengaluru. This property is presented as an ideal choice for either a luxurious personal residence or a promising investment opportunity.

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Central Park Orchard
4.75 Cr
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious flat is available for sale in Central Park Orchard, located in Tower L on the second floor. The property spans 308 square yards and is offered at a price of 4.75 units (likely Crores). The payment terms suggest a full cheque transaction. This is a residential offering, ideal for those seeking a home within a structured project.

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in HBR

residential

7 BHK Independent House for Sale in HBR

residential

HBR
3.1 Cr7 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

This is an advertisement for an independent house for sale located in HBR. The property features 7 bedrooms and is built over a ground plus two-floor structure, offering ample living space. The asking price for this house is 3.10 crore. Further professional details and a presentation are expected to be provided later.

Flat for Sale in K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University

residential

Flat for Sale in K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University

residential

K. Narayanpura near Kristu Jayanthi University
95 L
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This advertisement presents a flat available for sale in K. Narayanpura, conveniently located near Kristu Jayanthi University. The property boasts a super built-up area of 1088 sqft and a carpet area of 1000 sqft. The asking price for this flat is 95 lakhs, with a slight negotiation margin. Interested buyers can inquire for further details regarding this residential offering.

5 BHK Villa for Sale Near Manyata Tech Park

residential

5 BHK Villa for Sale Near Manyata Tech Park

residential

Near Manyata Tech Park
Call for Price5 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A beautiful, furnished 5BHK villa is available for sale near Manyata Tech Park. This luxurious property boasts four dedicated car parking spaces, a solar power system, and features expensive fittings and fixtures throughout. It offers ample living space and premium amenities, making it an attractive option for prospective buyers looking for an upscale residence in a well-connected area.

About Bliss

Bliss

Bliss

by AL-ZASSZ

residential

Manyata Tech Park - Back gate 5, Thanisandra
1,017 - 1,535May 20232, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by AL-ZASSZ. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 83 units offering from 2bhks of 1188 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1348 sqft to 3bhks of 1535 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Bliss

Education

  • St George Public School0.9 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara1.3 km

  • St Theresa College Of Pharmacy Rk Hegde Nagar1.5 km

  • Kensri School1.7 km

  • Kristu Jayanti College1.7 km

  • Bangalore School Of Design Technology Narayanapura1.9 km

  • Vibgyor High Jakkur2.3 km

Business

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park1.2 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park1.3 km

  • Best Buy India1.5 km

  • Manyata Tech Park1.5 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road1.5 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld1.6 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors1.7 km

Hospital

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara1.7 km

  • Ovum Hospitals2.4 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.5 km

  • Saaol Heart Center Hebbal2.5 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital2.8 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli3.0 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura3.1 km

Transit

  • Thanisandra0.6 km

  • Sri Ramapura1.1 km

  • Saraipalya1.3 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala1.7 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara1.8 km

  • Veena Cabs1.9 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra0.9 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar1.1 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Max Nagavara1.5 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara1.5 km

  • Elements Mall1.6 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli2.3 km

Locality

  • Thannisandra0.7 km

  • Jakkur0.8 km

  • Rachenahalli1.2 km

  • Kothanur1.7 km

  • Narayanapura2.0 km

  • Nagavara2.4 km

  • Amrutahalli2.6 km