5 BHK Flats for Rent Near Venkys Sonaharshi Paradise Babusapalya

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kasturi Nagar

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kasturi Nagar

residential

Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, KA
1.5 L5 BHK
By Agent • 17/09/2026

This is a luxury 5BHK apartment with 5 bathrooms available for rent in the prime location of Kasturi Nagar. The property offers amenities such as a lift, security, and power backup. It also includes car parking and is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent for this apartment is ₹150,000, making it an attractive option for those seeking a spacious and well-equipped home.

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

kammanahalli
2.5 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent duplex house spanning 6000 sq ft is available for rent in Kammanahalli. This spacious property is offered for a monthly rent of 2.5 lakhs and is specifically noted as suitable for an NGO. It provides a significant area ideal for either residential use by an organization or as an operational base.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Hbr Layout

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Hbr Layout

residential

Hbr Layout
1.1 L5 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This listing presents a spacious 5 BHK penthouse available for rent in HBR Layout, spanning an impressive 4000 square feet. The monthly rental amount is set at 1.10 Lakhs, with a security deposit requirement equivalent to 10 months of rent. The property is equipped with key amenities designed for comfort and convenience, including dedicated car parking, a functional lift, comprehensive security services, and a reliable generator backup system. This penthouse offers an ideal residential solution for individuals or families seeking a large, well-equipped living space in a desirable location.

5 BHK Independent House for Rent in HRBR Layout

residential

5 BHK Independent House for Rent in HRBR Layout

residential

HRBR Layout
2.5 L5 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A spacious 5 BHK semi-furnished bungalow is available for rent in the prime HRBR Layout, Bengaluru. This west-facing property offers generous living space with a super built-up area of 6,750 sq.ft. It features 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, spread across a G+2 structure. The bungalow also includes 2 covered car parking spaces and is ready for immediate occupancy. The expected monthly rent is 2.5 lakhs. This listing is managed by a real estate agency, inviting direct inquiries from interested parties.

About Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise

Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise

Venky's Sonaharshi Paradise

by VENKY'S STRUCTURES

residential

2nd Cross Road, Hennur Gardens
Dec 20242 BHK

Developed by VENKY'S STRUCTURES.

Popular Locations Near Venkys Sonaharshi Paradise Babusapalya

Education

  • Lourdes College Of Education Horamavu0.8 km

  • St Vincent Pallotti College Kalyan Nagar1.0 km

  • City College1.0 km

  • Academy Of Excellence1.0 km

  • Jaigopal Garodia Rashtrotthana Vidyalaya Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Cmr University1.3 km

  • Vision Pu College Main Campus1.5 km

Business

  • Ubs2.9 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park3.6 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.6 km

  • Fidelity Investments3.7 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.7 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park3.8 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.9 km

Hospital

  • Ovum Hospitals Kalyan Nagar0.9 km

  • Dr Sailajas Super Speciality Eye Hospital Horamavu1.2 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Kammanahalli Best General Physician Opd Clinic2.2 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.5 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.6 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura3.3 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram3.5 km

Transit

  • San Airport Services2.1 km

  • Channasandra Railway Station2.3 km

  • H B R Layout2.5 km

  • Nagawara Junction3.1 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.1 km

  • Saraipalya3.2 km

  • Smvt Bengaluru3.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Bank Avenue Stadium0.8 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Park Hrbr Layout1.1 km

  • Elgis Fitness Available On Cult Fit Gym In Kalyan Nagar1.2 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Circle Horamavu1.4 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Banaswadi Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Fit N Fun Fitness Studio2.1 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout2.5 km

Locality

  • Kalyan Nagar0.9 km

  • Horamavu1.0 km

  • Hrbr Layout1.1 km

  • Hennur1.2 km

  • Banjara Layout1.6 km

  • Kammanahalli1.9 km

  • Horamavu Agara2.0 km