5 BHK Flats for Rent Near Dg Meadows Bengaluru Urban

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kasturi Nagar

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kasturi Nagar

residential

Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, KA
1.5 L5 BHK
By Agent • 17/09/2026

This is a luxury 5BHK apartment with 5 bathrooms available for rent in the prime location of Kasturi Nagar. The property offers amenities such as a lift, security, and power backup. It also includes car parking and is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent for this apartment is ₹150,000, making it an attractive option for those seeking a spacious and well-equipped home.

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

kammanahalli
2.5 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent duplex house spanning 6000 sq ft is available for rent in Kammanahalli. This spacious property is offered for a monthly rent of 2.5 lakhs and is specifically noted as suitable for an NGO. It provides a significant area ideal for either residential use by an organization or as an operational base.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Hbr Layout

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Hbr Layout

residential

Hbr Layout
1.1 L5 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This listing presents a spacious 5 BHK penthouse available for rent in HBR Layout, spanning an impressive 4000 square feet. The monthly rental amount is set at 1.10 Lakhs, with a security deposit requirement equivalent to 10 months of rent. The property is equipped with key amenities designed for comfort and convenience, including dedicated car parking, a functional lift, comprehensive security services, and a reliable generator backup system. This penthouse offers an ideal residential solution for individuals or families seeking a large, well-equipped living space in a desirable location.

About DG Meadows

DG Meadows

DG Meadows

by MJR

residential

12th G street, Prakruthi Township
35 L - 35 LDec 2022

Developed by MJR. Spread across 25 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Dg Meadows Bengaluru Urban

Education

  • Christian College Bangalore1.1 km

  • Lourdes College Of Education Horamavu1.1 km

  • Orchids The International School Kalyan Nagar1.2 km

  • St Vincent Pallotti College Kalyan Nagar1.3 km

  • City College1.4 km

  • Academy Of Excellence1.5 km

  • Jaigopal Garodia Rashtrotthana Vidyalaya Bengaluru1.6 km

Business

  • Ubs2.9 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.7 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park3.7 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.8 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park3.8 km

  • Fidelity Investments3.8 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit3.9 km

Hospital

  • Dr Sailajas Super Speciality Eye Hospital Horamavu1.0 km

  • Ovum Hospitals Kalyan Nagar1.3 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Kammanahalli Best General Physician Opd Clinic2.7 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.8 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.8 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital3.2 km

  • Ovum Hospitals3.5 km

Transit

  • Channasandra Railway Station2.5 km

  • San Airport Services2.6 km

  • H B R Layout2.7 km

  • Saraipalya3.2 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru3.2 km

  • Nagawara Junction3.2 km

  • Kothanuru3.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Circle Horamavu0.9 km

  • Bank Avenue Stadium1.1 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Park Hrbr Layout1.5 km

  • Elgis Fitness Available On Cult Fit Gym In Kalyan Nagar1.7 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Banaswadi Bengaluru2.2 km

  • Fit N Fun Fitness Studio2.5 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout2.8 km

Locality

  • Horamavu0.6 km

  • Hennur1.2 km

  • Banjara Layout1.3 km

  • Kalyan Nagar1.3 km

  • Horamavu Agara1.5 km

  • Hrbr Layout1.5 km

  • Kalkere2.3 km